The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

   
 
 

PENANG TURF CLUB
Trainers Assistant Trainers
ASOGAN a/l Thangaraju  
Sharee Kim HAMILTON @ Siti Sarina Hamilton bte Abdullah  
LIM Hoon Seng  
Bonny NG Yuen Peng Mohd Eirwan bin Khalid
Cecil William ROBERT Ananthen a/l Kuppan
Jerome TAN Eng Tee Arumugam a/l Palani
PERAK TURF CLUB
Trainers Assistant Trainers
Nor AZMAN bin Mohamed Ali  
CHONG Keng Leong Mohamed Morli bin Baharu
Kevin Felix COETZEE  
Stephen John COOK  
ISMADI bin Ismail  
Peter LEE Choong Leng Prakash s/o Subramaniam
LEONG Poh Keong Deva Raj a/i Subramaniam
  Muhamad Shafie bin Mursidi
SHANMUGAM a/l Subramaniam  
Evert VAN BREUKELEN Ooi Tang Beng
WONG Kong Fatt  
SELANGOR TURF CLUB
Trainers Assistant Trainers
Luke DANIS Navaratnam  
Simon Robert DUNDERDALE  
Shane Allen EDWARDS  
Shane Keith ELLIS  
HOY Kee Poh  
Charles LECK Tin Hong  
Johnny LIM Boon Thong Tan Khong Wah
  Veloo a/l Kanniah
LIM Shung You  
Wayne LIM Woei Chet  
Richard Victor LINES Jody Michael Ward
Frank William MAYNARD  
Lawson MOY  
SELVAKUMARAN a/l Ponnampalam (PS Kumaran) Siva Kumar a/l D Subramaniam
  Martin Sng Guan Seng
Mohamed SUKRI bin Mohamed Mokrim  
TAN Soo Beng Teh Ming Wan
Malcolm Peter THWAITES Ian Declan Thwaites
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB
Trainers Assistant Trainers
Shane Donald BAERTSCHIGER Scott Thomas Bailey
Clifford Ian BROWN Timothy Luke Fitzsimmons
Steven Harold BURRIDGE Julie Anne Barnicott
  Lim Lee Chet
Michael John CLEMENTS Michael Hunter White
Leticia Anne DRAGON  
David Lee FREEDMAN  
Stephen GRAY Mogana Selvan a/l S Ramiah
David Michael HILL Samantha Shelly Hill
  Jason Lim Sin Yan
Leslie KHOO Peng Ann Khoo Wui Kuan
Desmond KOH Chor Yung Lee Soo Hin
  Leong Yoon Fei
David KOK Teik Wai Lek Thing Chiew
  Adrien Chin Chee Wai
KUAH Cheng Tee  
Ricardo LE GRANGE Jacqueline Lee Detert
Donna Marie LOGAN Graeme Mark Forbes
Rangi Bruce MARSH Jason Ong Koon Yew
Daniel Francis MEAGHER Soo Khoon Beng
MOK Zhan Lun Aaric Teo Chen Hao
John Fitzgerald Ceineidi O'HARA Michelle Mok Hui Hui
  Stephen Graham Crutchley
James Francis PETERS Zairi bin Othman
SAIMEE bin Jumaat Jasuli bin Sulaiman
Patrick Bernard SHAW  
Hideyuki TAKAOKA  
Alwin TAN Hai Wang D Zulkifliy bin Ismail
TAN Hor Khoon  
TAN Kar Soon Muhammad Nursham bin Ithnin
Mark William WALKER Garry Alfred Clutterbuck
YOUNG Keah Yong Ng Kok Keong
  Mahadi bin Taib
Mohd YUSOF bin Othman  
 

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2018.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.