The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  18 JANUARY 2020 MEETING -  (18/1/2020)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Admiral Winston      1      1      86      K Hakim      M Walker
Alaranch      1      11      86      M Nizar      CT Kuah
Altair      7      7      92      R Woodworth      M Walker
Apollo Rock      6      1      91      P Moloney      S Gray
Aramaayo      7      Scr      92             S Baertschiger
Arc Triumph      8      9      93      P Moloney      J Peters
Arnantara      5      1      90      S Shafrizal      S Baertschiger
Asia Spirit      1      6      86      T Rehaizat      D Koh
Attention      6      Scr      91             C Brown
Auspicious Day      3      5      88      I Saifudin      L Khoo
Autumn Rush      7      2      92      WH Kok      S Burridge
Awesome Conqueror      2      Scr      87             J O'Hara
Axel      5      2      90      K Hakim      M Walker
Basilisk      9      7      94      J See      L Khoo
Be Bee      7      5      92      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Beauty Spirit      4      10      89      CS Chin      L Khoo
Beer Garden      5      7      90      P Moloney      S Burridge
Believer      4      5      89      S John      HW Tan
Bengal Lancer      5      3      90      CS Chin      J Tan
Broadway Success      5      Scr      90             M Walker
Bushido      3      Scr      88             M Clements
Centurion      3      2      88      CC Wong      KS Tan
Circuit Star      2      5      87      R Maia      DL Freedman
Clarton Palace      3      3      88      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Coming Through      8      10      93      L Beuzelin      D Koh
Dontlookdownonme      1      12      86      J See      D Kok
Dragon Duke      8      1      93      R Woodworth      D Meagher
Eagle Eye      7      8      92      A Collett      D Logan
Elite Power      7      Scr      92             M Walker
Enchanted Mister      1      8      86      CC Wong      KS Tan
Eunos Ave Three      2      2      87      D Moor      L Khoo
Excelling      8      4      93      WH Kok      DL Freedman
Fight My Way      2      6      87      N Zyrul      J Ong
Flying Tourbillon      5      6      90      M Rodd      C Brown
God's Gift      4      3      89      A Collett      D Logan
Good Luck Charm      9      8      94      A Collett      D Logan
Grand Choice      9      3      94      CS Chin      D Meagher
Huntsman      6      2      91      WH Kok      DL Freedman
I Am Beautiful      9      10      94      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Iron Fist      6      3      91      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Jumpin Jack      9      11      94      J van der Merwe      R Le Grange
Ko Olina      1      7      86      WH Kok      D Logan
Lago De Como      2      4      87      CC Wong      KS Tan
Lai Mak Mak      5      8      90      A Collett      M Walker
Lemon Squash      6      5      91      L Beuzelin      H Takaoka
Lim's Ripple      5      11      90      I Saifudin      S Burridge
Lim's Samurai      7      3      92      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Little Master      3      7      88      A Collett      KY Young
Loving Babe      4      8      89      J See      J Ong
Loyalty Man      7      9      92      P Moloney      DL Freedman
Mach      9      6      94      WH Kok      S Burridge
Man Of Mystery      9      1      94      V Duric      M Walker
Mighty Vain      4      2      89      R Woodworth      J O'Hara
Mister Dynamo      4      6      89      V Duric      T Fitzsimmons
Mr Alejandro      4      1      89      J Powell      DL Freedman
My Dreamliner      8      3      93      R Iskandar      KY Young
My Horse      1      2      86      R Maia      ZL Mok
Nadeem Sapphire      1      3      86      A Collett      L Khoo
Our Showcase      5      9      90      N Zyrul      J Ong
Paperback Trooper      1      9      86      R Woodworth      D Meagher
Phaxe      4      4      89      M Rodd      R Le Grange
Pisca Pisca      3      8      88      D Moor      H Takaoka
Poroshiri      2      8      87      L Beuzelin      H Takaoka
Qiji Diamond      2      1      87      V Duric      D Logan
Quantum      5      4      90      WH Kok      S Burridge
Quarter Back      7      6      92      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Red Claw      9      12      94      S Shafrizal      D Meagher
River Ruby      4      7      89      R Maia      ZL Mok
Rocket Winner      2      3      87      TH Koh      J O'Hara
Sabah Star      2      Scr      87             S Gray
Sacred Don      8      7      93      K Hakim      M Walker
Sacred Gift      9      4      94      R Woodworth      M Walker
Salamence      7      11      92      CC Wong      D Meagher
Scooter      6      4      91      CS Chin      D Koh
She's The One      1      EA13      86      Unfixed      KY Young
Silent Prince      3      9      88      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Silkardo      4      9      89      P Moloney      S Gray
So Hi Class      3      1      88      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Solitaire      1      10      86      R Iskandar      D Kok
Special King      8      5      93      TH Koh      HW Tan
Speed Racer      2      7      87      J See      L Dragon
St Alwyn      5      10      90      J van der Merwe      S Gray
Street Cry Success      8      11      93      A Collett      M Walker
Sun Conqueror      3      6      88      S John      D Koh
Super Fortune      7      10      92      S John      HW Tan
Super Posh      9      2      94      P Moloney      D Logan
Super Six      8      12      93      S John      J Lim
Supersonicsurprise      1      4      86      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Taro San      8      8      93      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Thomas De Lago      9      5      94      M Lerner      D Koh
Tiger Force      3      4      88      WH Kok      D Logan
Time To Rock      9      9      94      K Hakim      M Walker
Tin's Machine      6      6      91      R Woodworth      D Kok
Top Knight      7      1      92      V Duric      M Clements
Try Mak Mak      1      Scr      86             M Walker
Twill Guy      1      5      86      S Shafrizal      KY Young
Unconquered      8      6      93      M Rodd      S Gray
Viviano      8      2      93      CK Ng      M Walker
You Rokk      7      4      92      J van der Merwe      DL Freedman
Yulong Edition      7      Scr      92             M Walker
Yulong Xiong Hu      5      5      90      T Rehaizat      L Khoo
Zoffspeed      6      7      91      A Collett      R Le Grange
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.