The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PENANG TURF CLUB  OCTOBER MEETING -  First Day (11/10/2020)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Alcatraz      5      2      817      M Akmazaini      F Maynard
Alwrich      8      8      820      HK Cheng      B Ng
America Tycoon      1      5      813      CT Lee      CW Robert
Amistad      1      1      813      M Yusri      B Ng
Anonymous      9      1      821      Z Khairil      S Hamilton
Aragorn      3      9      815      R Ruwaidy      CW Robert
Arif      3      Scr      815             S Hamilton
Astra      3      13      815      Z Khairil      S Hamilton
Awatere      4      6      816      J Low      S Hamilton
Battle Horse      5      11      817      M Yusri      B Ng
Baymax      1      10      813      CK Khaw      S Hamilton
Big Super      2      4      814      HS Gill      CW Robert
BM Power      1      2      813      YY Oon      B Ng
Bull Terrier      6      5      818      A Azizi      T Asogan
Calvados      5      9      817      Y Aify      S Hamilton
Caorunn      9      2      821      S Salee      S Hamilton
Cape Lincoln      2      5      814      S Ruzaini      T Asogan
Castle Ocean      9      3      821      S Muniandy      HS Lim
China Captain      2      1      814      CT Lee      CW Robert
City Of Dream      4      2      816      AK Lim      T Asogan
Cloud Shadow      2      2      814      P Haris      CC Ooi
Colonel Lincoln      1      11      813      Z Khairil      S Hamilton
D'Great Chance      4      3      816      AM Aizat      S Hamilton
D'Great Lord      7      9      819      J Low      S Hamilton
Eastwood      1      12      813      R Narendran      CW Robert
Elusive Emperor      5      8      817      A Saran      S Hamilton
Emki Empress      2      10      814      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Emperor Taizong      3      14      815      S Muniandy      KC Tiang
Equally Optimistic      8      12      820      R Ruwaidy      CW Robert
Fiery Shinzo      5      3      817      R Rueven      T Asogan
Flying Baby      5      1      817      P Haris      CC Ooi
Follow The Wind      2      7      814      YY Oon      B Ng
Funkadelic      9      8      821      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Georgetown      3      Scr      815             F Maynard
German Speed      8      6      820      A Azizi      T Asogan
Germanic      2      12      814      R Ruwaidy      CW Robert
Gold Seal      8      9      820      HS Gill      CW Robert
Gold Sky Billion      9      4      821      S Ruzaini      HS Lim
Golden Coin      8      3      820      YY Oon      B Ng
Golden Explorer      8      10      820      S Ruzaini      T Asogan
Golden States      8      11      820      J Low      S Hamilton
Grand Show      1      7      813      S Anandan      KC Tiang
Gridiron      8      7      820      Y Aify      T Asogan
Hallelujah      7      4      819      S Ruzaini      B Ng
Harley Flame      6      6      818      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Hero King      7      7      819      KC Wong      CC Ooi
Hun Yeang Road      9      7      821      P Haris      HS Lim
Jacks Secret      2      3      814      I Firdzriel      HY Cheng
Kratos      9      5      821      J Low      CC Ooi
L'ken      8      2      820      CT Lee      CW Robert
Lee's Star      6      7      818      S Salee      S Hamilton
Leedstheway      6      8      818      SS Vanan      S Hamilton
Like A Jet      7      5      819      YY Oon      B Ng
Louey Veloce      7      3      819      HK Cheng      CW Robert
Lucky Sixtysix      7      1      819      AM Aizat      CW Robert
Magic City      3      10      815      S Ruzaini      T Asogan
Marco Polo      8      5      820      M Yusri      B Ng
Marine Treasure      3      6      815      M Akmazaini      F Maynard
Martello      8      4      820      CK Khaw      CW Robert
Mazanze      4      4      816      S Ruzaini      S Hamilton
Megusto      1      3      813      HK Cheng      CW Robert
Merry Bell      6      2      818      S Hafis      B Ng
Mirotic      7      12      819      A Azizi      T Asogan
Modric      4      7      816      S Salee      S Hamilton
Mr O'Reilly      8      1      820      SU Lim      F Maynard
Mr Right      1      8      813      HS Gill      T Asogan
Mystical Star      2      9      814      S Hafis      CW Robert
Nova Strike      3      4      815      P Haris      CC Ooi
Nova Swiss      3      1      815      I Firdzriel      CW Robert
Our River Dancer      7      14      819      J Daniel      S Hamilton
Overlord      4      8      816      KC Wong      F Maynard
Overseer      2      8      814      Z Khairil      S Hamilton
Parisbas      7      10      819      CK Khaw      CW Robert
Penang Bank      6      3      818      HS Gill      B Ng
Penang General      6      1      818      CT Lee      B Ng
Polo Boy      4      9      816      M Yusri      B Ng
Polo Tycoon      7      11      819      M Yusri      B Ng
Pulau Pinang      3      11      815      R Narendran      CW Robert
Raise Me Up      2      6      814      HK Cheng      B Ng
Rich And Smart      2      11      814      A Azizi      T Asogan
Robben      2      13      814      S Salee      S Hamilton
Royal Ruler      3      EA15      815      A Saran      S Hamilton
Sacred Empire      3      5      815      A Nazir      F Maynard
Sacred Guru      3      Scr      815             F Maynard
Sacred Sea      5      5      817      KC Wong      F Maynard
Sacred Surfer      3      EA17      815      Unfixed      S Hamilton
Satellite Turbo      1      6      813      SU Lim      T Asogan
Seckill      7      6      819      AK Lim      T Asogan
Secret Win      3      EA16      815      Unfixed      F Maynard
Shredder      1      9      813      S Ruzaini      T Asogan
Silver Sixtysix      6      4      818      R Ruwaidy      CW Robert
Skydance Eclipse      3      3      815      KC Wong      F Maynard
So On      9      6      821      M Yusri      B Ng
Star Genius      3      7      815      A Najib      F Maynard
Street Taipan      3      8      815      S Anandan      T Asogan
Strong Man      7      13      819      HS Gill      T Asogan
Sunny Fighter      4      1      816      S Hafis      CW Robert
Sunny Star      5      4      817      AM Aizat      B Ng
Suntzu      9      9      821      S Hafis      F Maynard
Supreme Sasso      1      13      813      R Ruwaidy      CW Robert
Terms Of Reference      3      12      815      S Salee      S Hamilton
Tilsworth Jacobi      5      6      817      A Nazir      F Maynard
Tilsworth Joshi      7      8      819      P Haris      CW Robert
Time Odyssey      3      2      815      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Toobigtofail      7      2      819      SU Lim      F Maynard
Venus De Milo      1      4      813      S Salee      S Hamilton
Win Easy      4      5      816      S Muniandy      KC Tiang
Yellow Jade Horse      8      13      820      Z Khairil      S Hamilton
Zac Ace      5      10      817      J Low      S Hamilton
Zahrat Jumeirah      5      7      817      S Ruzaini      CW Robert
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.