The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PERAK TURF CLUB  OCTOBER MEETING -  First Day (13/10/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Ace King      2      11      1266      R Rueven      PK Leong
Alasamo      6      2      1270      Z Khairil      Wong
All Serene      2      Scr      1266             E Breukelen
Archaeology      3      Scr      1267             T Asogan
Asprey      1      5      1265      I Firdzriel      PK Leong
Big Boss      1      2      1265      Chuah      P Lee
Bristol Diamond      6      4      1270      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Camera Stellata      5      8      1269      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Casper      3      8      1267      J Daniel      S Shanmugam
Cherish      1      11      1265      CK Khaw      PK Leong
Colorado Prince      2      8      1266      Goon      Wong
D'Great Effort      2      4      1266      KC Wong      C Leck
D'Great Elegance      3      7      1267      KC Wong      R Lines
D'Great Rise      6      11      1270      KC Wong      R Lines
Dawn Prospect      4      5      1268      F Yap      PK Leong
Determine To Win      4      Scr      1268             P Lee
Divergent      2      13      1266      Yusri      K Coetzee
Don't Forget This      4      10      1268      KC Wong      PK Leong
Due Home      5      5      1269      J Low      PK Leong
Fat Power      2      1      1266      J Low      Robert
First Option      4      9      1268      J Low      Robert
Fledgeling      4      2      1268      SU Lim      R Lines
For Fun Only      1      4      1265      J Daniel      KL Chong
Golden Empire      4      1      1268      R Rueven      E Breukelen
Golden Glory      1      12      1265      Zairi      L Moy
Hacker      4      11      1268      CK Khaw      PK Leong
Halo Inspire      2      6      1266      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Handsome Bab      5      4      1269      S Sandana      HS Lim
Handsome Boss      3      11      1267      HS Gill      P Lee
Happy Dayz      1      8      1265      SU Lim      C Leck
Hoffman      1      10      1265      L De Souza      PK Leong
Horse Warrior      6      9      1270      Yusri      K Coetzee
Iking      6      6      1270      SS Vanan      PK Leong
Jackwin      5      1      1269      R Rueven      K Coetzee
Lee's Surprise      3      3      1267      SS Vanan      S Hamilton
Lion Conqueror      6      5      1270      R Rueven      SY Lim
Lively Dragon      6      7      1270      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Luke Man      2      9      1266      SU Lim      P Lee
Magic Ranger      5      Scr      1269             BT Lim
Major Green      3      4      1267      Anandan      Sukri
Maxim Dragon      5      7      1269      KC Wong      S Cook
Meteor Two      5      11      1269      HK Cheng      B Ng
Mr Dreyfuss      1      13      1265      HK Cheng      K Coetzee
Mr Epic      3      5      1267      S Sandana      S Siva
Mr No Problem      3      1      1267      CK Khaw      PK Leong
Multiblue Eagle      2      5      1266      I Firdzriel      S Cook
Nevertheless      6      10      1270      CK Tan      KL Chong
Neverunconditional      1      14      1265      Anandan      K Coetzee
No Nonsense      4      6      1268      M Hanif      SY Lim
Onfleek      6      12      1270      J Low      C Leck
Pachelbel's Canon      1      3      1265      M Hanif      S Shanmugam
Provocateur      2      7      1266      Z Khairil      PK Leong
Race For Fame      5      2      1269      P Mogun      PK Leong
Red Eastern      4      7      1268      HS Gill      BT Lim
Rewarding Smile      5      3      1269      Yusri      K Coetzee
Royal Choice      4      12      1268      HK Cheng      B Ng
Royal Green      6      1      1270      J Daniel      K Coetzee
Rush      4      4      1268      Z Khairil      Wong
Russell The Crowe      2      3      1266      CK Khaw      S Siva
Savage Storm      2      2      1266      J Mallyon      S Ellis
Sing Darci      4      3      1268      Yusri      K Coetzee
Sing Express      4      8      1268      CK Tan      K Coetzee
Song Kid      5      9      1269      L De Souza      R Lines
Sonny Bill      1      6      1265      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Southern Chief      2      10      1266      F Yap      PK Leong
Sparkler      3      2      1267      L De Souza      S Siva
Spirit Of Speed      4      13      1268      Anandan      C Leck
Stirling      6      3      1270      S Sandana      PK Leong
Super Dragon      1      7      1265      Z Khairil      PK Leong
Super Genius      1      9      1265      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Super Good      3      6      1267      J Low      R Lines
Super Joy      3      12      1267      HK Cheng      C Leck
Sure Win      1      1      1265      R Rueven      E Breukelen
Suvarnabhumi      5      10      1269      Chuah      P Lee
Thong's Jiaqing      3      9      1267      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Travertine      5      12      1269      Z Khairil      S Hamilton
Triple One D'Great      2      12      1266      L De Souza      PK Leong
Valberry      3      10      1267      Z Khairil      S Shanmugam
Victory March      5      6      1269      F Yap      P Lee
War Lord      6      8      1270      Anandan      S Shanmugam
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.