The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PERAK TURF CLUB  OCTOBER MEETING -  Second Day (14/10/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Aguero      2      1      1272      Anandan      T Asogan
Air Power      5      13      1275      CK Khaw      R Lines
Always D'Great      4      13      1274      CK Khaw      PK Leong
Aprobacion      1      11      1271      CK Tan      P Lee
Artemister      3      10      1273      I Firdzriel      S Cook
Balboa      2      4      1272      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Battle Plan      2      10      1272      J Mallyon      B Ng
Big Lightning      4      10      1274      M Hanif      K Coetzee
Born A Fighter      5      7      1275      Goon      PK Leong
Brahms And Liszt      4      11      1274      M Sathiaa      PK Leong
Butch Cassidy      1      12      1271      I Firdzriel      E Breukelen
Champagne Rein      4      14      1274      Yusri      K Coetzee
Consense      3      EA17      1273      Unfixed      S Cook
Crown Star      4      12      1274      J Low      PK Leong
D'Great Speed      3      15      1273      J Low      R Lines
Dane's Anatomy      5      5      1275      HK Cheng      Wong
Darci Glitter      4      9      1274      HK Cheng      HS Lim
Eatons Gold      4      Scr      1274             S Hamilton
Empire Bay      5      3      1275      J Daniel      P Lee
Enhancement      3      1      1273      Z Khairil      PK Leong
Evil Train      2      3      1272      P Mogun      P Lee
Eyeofthetiger      2      2      1272      Chuah      P Lee
Financial Wizard      3      EA18      1273      Unfixed      PK Leong
German Speed      5      14      1275      HS Gill      BT Lim
Get The Lotski      1      1      1271      KC Wong      PK Leong
Glory Age      1      6      1271      J Daniel      P Lee
Gold Coast Captain      2      12      1272      J Daniel      PK Leong
Great Prince      1      13      1271      Yusri      K Coetzee
Great Scott      4      2      1274      KC Wong      KL Chong
Green Missile      3      4      1273      Chuah      P Lee
Halo Bright      4      6      1274      Z Khairil      PK Leong
Hip Hip Hooray      4      3      1274      Zairi      S Hamilton
Hydrant      5      1      1275      Anandan      PK Leong
I'm A Genius      5      11      1275      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
In Full Bloom      5      12      1275      CK Tan      KL Chong
Jetstar Eagle      2      9      1272      CK Tan      PK Leong
King Win      3      EA16      1273      SS Vanan      PK Leong
Luck Dragon      1      2      1271      R Rueven      K Coetzee
Luck Happy      5      4      1275      R Rueven      K Coetzee
Lucky Coin      5      2      1275      J Low      E Breukelen
Lucky Giant      5      6      1275      KC Wong      PK Leong
MacArthur      4      Scr      1274             PK Leong
Manmadhan      2      8      1272      Z Khairil      S Shanmugam
Mastro Geppetto      3      11      1273      CK Tan      K Coetzee
Messi      2      6      1272      S Sandana      K Coetzee
Monte Carlo      5      10      1275      L De Souza      S Siva
Mr Dreamman      2      11      1272      M Hanif      PK Leong
Mr Nevermind      4      1      1274      CK Tan      E Breukelen
My Goodness      5      8      1275      SU Lim      P Lee
Mycaptainoblivious      4      5      1274      Anandan      S Shanmugam
Nadesiko Japan      3      9      1273      SU Lim      C Leck
Napoleon      1      7      1271      P Mogun      Wong
Nobody's Fool      3      2      1273      J Daniel      KL Chong
Nova Dashing      3      6      1273      KC Wong      S Cook
Pisces Star      4      15      1274      I Firdzriel      PK Leong
Platinum Life      4      Scr      1274             KL Chong
Powerful Star      3      12      1273      L De Souza      PK Leong
Ramzes      1      3      1271      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Relau Star      4      4      1274      Goon      Wong
Roses For Me      3      8      1273      P Mogun      K Coetzee
Runforit      2      7      1272      CK Khaw      Robert
Satellite Turbo      3      5      1273      S Sandana      HS Lim
Secret Spice      2      5      1272      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Smart Eagle      3      13      1273      Yusri      S Cook
Sokor Gedebe      1      8      1271      CK Khaw      Sukri
Soon You Think      2      Scr      1272             K Coetzee
Speedy Amiga      3      7      1273      F Yap      PK Leong
Street Taipan      4      8      1274      R Rueven      T Asogan
Succession      2      Scr      1272             K Coetzee
Super Red      1      10      1271      Anandan      T Asogan
Super Victory      1      14      1271      Z Khairil      PK Leong
Superb Seven      1      9      1271      HK Cheng      B Ng
Swan Song      1      4      1271      J Mallyon      K Coetzee
Tan Tan      3      Scr      1273             SB Tan
Team Winner      3      14      1273      A Aucharuz      HS Lim
These Streets      4      7      1274      L De Souza      S Siva
Ultimate Hero      5      9      1275      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Yurosho      3      3      1273      CK Khaw      P Lee
Zhan Shen      1      5      1271      M Hanif      Hoy
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.