The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  NOVEMBER (GOLD CUP) MEETING -  (10/11/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Absolvido      5      2      1421      WH Kok      S Burridge
Ace's Wild      3      6      1419      B Thompson      S Baertschiger
Agni      3      Scr      1419             M Clements
Alamak      9      6      1425      R Curatolo      M Clements
Alamosa Express      4      14      1420      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Another Show      3      2      1419      R Zawari      M Walker
Ararat Lady      3      14      1419      M Rodd      C Brown
Archie      3      13      1425      Saifudin      J Saimee
Ares      4      11      1420      Saifudin      D Kok
Arion      5      3      1421      TH Koh      CT Kuah
Attention      5      EA15      1427      Unfixed      C Brown
Auspicious Day      6      10      1428      Saifudin      Khoo
Awesome      11      5      1427      M Nizar      J Saimee
Axel      8      11      1430      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Baccarat      3      Scr      1425             S Gray
Bahana      10      6      1426      W Pike      S Gray
Bahana      9      9      1431      P Moloney      S Gray
Bartimaeus      10      6      1432      A Collett      HW Tan
Bear Witness      6      11      1428      B Vorster      S Gray
Beau Geste      8      5      1430      J Eaton      M Walker
Bebop      9      8      1425      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Beer Garden      7      6      1429      J See      ZL Mok
Bencoolen      3      7      1419      K Teetan      S Gray
Best Tothelign      8      1      1424      M Poon      S Baertschiger
Big Hearted      7      5      1429      V Duric      M Clements
Big Regards      1      10      1417      K A'Isisuhairi      J Saimee
Billy Britain      7      10      1423      G van Niekerk      S Gray
Billy Britain      3      1      1425      F Yusoff      S Gray
Black Jade      5      Scr      1427             J Peters
Black Jade      9      EA18      1431      Unfixed      J Peters
Blitz Power      6      9      1428      J van der Merwe      J Ong
Blue Swede      10      9      1426      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Blue Swede      9      10      1431      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Bluestone      7      4      1429      W Pike      C Brown
Boy Next Door      3      Scr      1419             KS Tan
Buddy Buddy      5      7      1427      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Bushido      6      2      1428      A Collett      M Clements
Calculation      11      9      1427      C Williams      DL Freedman
Calculation      8      8      1430      A Collett      DL Freedman
Capone      2      6      1424      M Rodd      C Brown
Captain Jamie      11      3      1427      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Catch The Tiger      10      Scr      1432             S Baertschiger
Celavi      7      9      1429      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Centurion      3      5      1425      CC Wong      KS Tan
Chairman      8      8      1424      K Teetan      DL Freedman
Chairman      10      EA20      1426      Unfixed      DL Freedman
Champagne Finale      6      12      1428      B Thompson      D Logan
Charger      8      6      1430      B Thompson      O'Hara
Chocante      6      10      1422      M Poon      S Baertschiger
Circuit Land      10      1      1426      R Maia      DL Freedman
Circuit Star      2      7      1424      J van der Merwe      DL Freedman
Claudia's Beauty      10      10      1426      T See      Khoo
Claudia's Beauty      9      EA17      1431      Unfixed      Khoo
Colchester      4      1      1420      T Rehaizat      M Yusof
Congratu      5      1      1421      C Grylls      O'Hara
Countofmontecristo      9      1      1431      D Moor      M Clements
Country Boss      6      6      1422      A Syahir      KS Tan
Cousteau      4      11      1426      Woodworth      M Walker
Cousteau      11      12      1427      Azhar      M Walker
Cracking Tottie      9      7      1425      M Rodd      C Brown
D'Great Command      2      1      1418      Y Salim      D Kok
Delaware      10      7      1432      L Beuzelin      DL Freedman
Despacito      6      4      1422      M Rodd      C Brown
Destiny Knight      1      Scr      1417             HW Tan
Diamond Mine      2      3      1424      S John      S Burridge
Diamond Ring      10      11      1432      P Moloney      D Logan
Dicton      7      1      1423      M Rodd      C Brown
Dicton      5      1      1427      M Rodd      C Brown
Dicton      9      EA19      1431      Unfixed      C Brown
Dinghu Mountain      4      3      1426      J Eaton      S Burridge
Dragon Duke      8      Scr      1424             D Meagher
Dream Big      9      14      1425      B Thompson      M Clements
Dreamer Legend      2      7      1418      T See      B Marsh
Dreamer Legend      6      13      1428      K A'Isisuhairi      J Ong
Duxton      3      8      1419      T See      S Gray
Elite Excalibur      10      2      1426      M Rodd      C Brown
Elite Invincible      10      7      1426      Woodworth      M Walker
Elite Invincible      9      3      1431      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Elite Power      11      1      1427      R Curatolo      M Walker
Elusive Emperor      8      7      1424      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Everything I Need      2      8      1424      F Yusoff      J Lim
Evil Speedo      9      12      1425      Woodworth      D Kok
Excellency      7      2      1423      K A'Isisuhairi      DL Freedman
Excelling      4      7      1426      V Duric      DL Freedman
Federation      8      9      1430      Woodworth      M Walker
Ferocious      2      3      1418      Aslam      KY Young
Field Marshal      7      2      1429      B Thompson      R Le Grange
Fifth Command Flag      1      3      1417      R Curatolo      CT Kuah
Fort Mustang      1      6      1423      D Moor      H Takaoka
Fragrance Empire      5      4      1421      M Ewe      D Kok
Gain Eclipse      2      6      1418      WH Kok      S Burridge
Galileo's Approach      10      5      1432      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Gamely      3      4      1419      B Vorster      R Le Grange
General Conatus      1      4      1417      WH Kok      KS Tan
Glasgow      4      Scr      1420             S Burridge
Golazo      8      9      1424      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Gold Star      4      12      1426      J van der Merwe      C Brown
Gold Strike      9      13      1431      B Vorster      C Brown
Golden States      1      6      1417      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Golden Years      3      1      1419      O Placais      M Clements
Goodfellas      2      4      1418      Woodworth      D Meagher
Greatballs Of Fire      1      5      1417      M Rodd      S Burridge
Green Star      4      2      1420      WS Chan      D Logan
Hardcore      10      2      1432      M Rodd      C Brown
Heliosphere      8      1      1430      J Azzopardi      DL Freedman
Heng Kingdom      4      12      1420      R Curatolo      S Gray
Hephaestus      1      13      1417      Saifudin      D Kok
Hermano Menor      8      6      1424      W Pike      S Burridge
Hero Star      5      5      1421      O Placais      D Meagher
High Limit      10      13      1432      Saifudin      J Tan
High Street      2      5      1418      G Boss      J Saimee
Highgate      6      7      1428      D Moor      KS Tan
Hippo Ventura      1      8      1417      WS Chan      D Logan
Hugo      3      9      1419      C Williams      S Gray
Hyde Park      9      EA15      1425      G van Niekerk      S Gray
I'm Incredible      9      4      1431      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Impediment      9      EA16      1425      Unfixed      M Yusof
Imperial Win      6      EA15      1422      Unfixed      M Clements
Imperium      8      13      1430      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Inferno      7      1      1429      M Rodd      C Brown
Invincible Ryker      6      11      1422      Woodworth      D Meagher
Irving Lipschitz      5      6      1427      V Duric      DL Freedman
Jiuyi      1      2      1423      J See      J Lim
Jupiter Dragon      3      10      1425      A Collett      H Takaoka
Justice First      6      7      1422      T Rehaizat      M Yusof
Kate's Keeper      9      9      1425      I Amirul      S Gray
King Cross      1      11      1417      P Dellorto      M Yusof
King Louis      10      12      1426      G Boss      R Le Grange
King Louis      9      5      1431      W Pike      R Le Grange
King Of War      11      10      1427      M Poon      J Peters
King's Speech      4      5      1420      G van Niekerk      S Gray
King's Speech      5      3      1427      J Eaton      S Gray
Kruger      2      9      1424      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Lago De Como      1      7      1423      CC Wong      KS Tan
Larry      5      11      1427      B Thompson      S Gray
Leatherhead      10      9      1432      B Thompson      R Le Grange
Life After U      1      5      1423      Woodworth      HW Tan
Lim's Dashing      11      7      1427      I Amirul      S Gray
Lim's Knight      6      12      1422      N Juglall      M Walker
Lim's Magic      10      15      1426      K Teetan      S Gray
Lim's Mighty      6      14      1422      T See      D Meagher
Lim's Passion      10      3      1432      Woodworth      S Burridge
Lim's Pride      9      10      1425      T See      S Burridge
Lim's Ray      3      8      1425      Woodworth      S Burridge
Lim's Reform      4      3      1420      T See      M Walker
Lim's Ripple      7      8      1423      T See      S Burridge
Lincoln City      2      9      1418      M Poon      S Baertschiger
Lincoln Moonlight      3      5      1419      M Poon      S Baertschiger
Lionrockspirit      7      3      1423      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Lonely Boy      8      7      1430      K A'Isisuhairi      J Saimee
Luck Of Master      6      4      1428      CC Wong      D Koh
Lucky Lincoln      6      1      1428      J Eaton      S Baertschiger
Made In Russia      6      1      1422      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Made In Russia      10      1      1432      V Duric      DL Freedman
Magic Paint      1      7      1417      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Majestic Empress      7      12      1423      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Majestic Empress      5      8      1427      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Majestic Moments      10      3      1426      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Majesty Warrior      2      4      1424      Saifudin      J Tan
Makanani      8      3      1424      O Placais      H Takaoka
Makanani      10      EA18      1426      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Makanani      9      6      1431      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Marquis Bee      2      5      1424      CC Wong      HW Tan
Masurao      4      EA15      1420      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Matsuribayashi      7      11      1423      O Placais      H Takaoka
McGregor      10      8      1426      K A'Isisuhairi      M Clements
Mettlesome      2      2      1418      K Nuh      O'Hara
Middle Kingdom      5      13      1427      D Moor      J Peters
Mighty Kenny      8      4      1424      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Mighty Kenny      10      EA17      1426      O Placais      R Le Grange
Mighty Vain      2      10      1424      Woodworth      O'Hara
Millennium's Rule      9      13      1425      K Teetan      S Gray
Miss Dusty      8      4      1430      M Rodd      C Brown
Molineux      7      9      1423      C Williams      S Gray
Morpheus      3      10      1419      N Juglall      B Marsh
Mr Clint      10      11      1426      J Ford      DL Freedman
Mr Clint      9      8      1431      C Williams      DL Freedman
Mr Dujardin      5      10      1427      W Pike      DL Freedman
Mr Hooper      4      8      1426      D Moor      J Peters
Murrayfield      8      10      1424      G van Niekerk      S Gray
Murrayfield      10      4      1432      J Eaton      S Gray
My Big Boss      4      9      1420      M Rodd      DL Freedman
My Big Boss      10      10      1432      J Azzopardi      DL Freedman
My Boss      10      14      1432      K A'Isisuhairi      ZL Mok
My Money      1      2      1417      Zaki      Khoo
My Sweetheart      1      1      1423      S Noh      S Burridge
Nepean      11      2      1427      Kellady      S Baertschiger
New Sensation      9      1      1425      M Poon      S Baertschiger
Noah From Goa      10      4      1426      N Juglall      R Le Grange
O'What A Feeling      7      Scr      1423             S Baertschiger
O'What A Feeling      5      12      1427      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Ocean Crossing      3      4      1425      V Duric      DL Freedman
On Electric Avenue      6      8      1422      Kellady      S Baertschiger
On Parade      5      8      1421      M Poon      S Baertschiger
On The Razz      3      11      1419      J Ford      B Marsh
Optimum Star      6      6      1428      S John      H Takaoka
Ottawa      6      9      1422      W Pike      J Peters
Oxbow Sun      11      6      1427      Woodworth      D Koh
Paperback Trooper      5      7      1421      T See      D Meagher
Passport To Rome      8      2      1430      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Pegasus Junior      5      9      1421      M Rodd      KY Young
Peregrine Falcon      1      12      1417      TH Koh      Khoo
Perfect Girl      2      11      1418      I Amirul      S Burridge
Performante      10      12      1432      CC Wong      KS Tan
Preditor      10      5      1426      M Poon      S Baertschiger
Preditor      9      2      1431      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Qiji Acheeva      7      8      1429      K A'Isisuhairi      D Logan
Qiji Diamond      2      1      1424      V Duric      D Logan
Quantum      4      6      1420      G Boss      S Burridge
Rafale      5      11      1421      T Rehaizat      ZL Mok
Real Success      9      14      1431      B Thompson      M Clements
Red Dawn      4      9      1426      B Vorster      S Baertschiger
River Happiness      3      EA16      1419      Unfixed      ZL Mok
Robin Hood      4      10      1426      S John      HW Tan
Rocket Star      7      7      1429      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Royal Fortune      2      8      1418      Saifudin      D Meagher
Runminderbinderrun      3      11      1425      K A'Isisuhairi      S Gray
Sabah Star      1      8      1423      J Azzopardi      S Gray
Sacred Croix      9      12      1431      Woodworth      M Walker
Sacred Magic      6      13      1422      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Safeer      6      3      1422      R Curatolo      M Clements
Salamence      3      12      1419      Woodworth      D Meagher
Saturday      1      9      1423      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Scooby Dooby Doo      3      EA15      1419      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Secret Win      10      16      1426      Saifudin      D Meagher
Shahbaa      9      11      1425      Aslam      D Logan
Shahbaa      5      9      1427      P Moloney      D Logan
Show Royale      1      10      1423      M Lerner      J Ong
Siam Blue Vanda      11      4      1427      G Boss      M Clements
Siam MP      6      3      1428      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Siam Royal Orchid      3      3      1425      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Silent Arrow      5      10      1421      Woodworth      D Kok
Silent Prince      3      9      1425      J van der Merwe      S Baertschiger
Silkardo      2      11      1424      P Moloney      S Gray
Silver Joy      3      12      1425      N Zyrul      J Ong
Silver Sky      4      7      1420      CS Chin      D Meagher
Sir Isaac      4      2      1426      P Moloney      C Brown
Sky Rocket      10      13      1426      C Williams      S Gray
Smooth Operator      4      4      1420      N Juglall      Khoo
Snip      11      13      1427      CS Chin      D Meagher
Solitaire      2      10      1418      M Ewe      D Kok
Solo Sun      7      6      1423      I Amirul      D Koh
Song To The Moon      8      5      1424      C Grylls      M Clements
Song To The Moon      10      EA19      1426      Unfixed      M Clements
Song To The Moon      5      4      1427      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Spirit Of Big Bang      3      7      1425      D Moor      M Clements
Star Emperor      9      11      1431      Saifudin      L Dragon
Star Empire      11      8      1427      P Dellorto      L Dragon
Star Knight      4      5      1426      M Lerner      L Dragon
Street Cry Success      4      6      1426      A Collett      M Walker
Streetwise      4      13      1420      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Sun Dragon      4      8      1420      P Dellorto      D Koh
Sun Dream      6      2      1422      P Dellorto      D Koh
Sun Empire      1      1      1417      I Amirul      D Koh
Sun Formation      3      6      1425      J Azzopardi      D Koh
Sun General      6      5      1428      N Zyrul      DL Freedman
Sun Marshal      9      7      1431      J Azzopardi      DL Freedman
Sun Pittsburgh      9      2      1425      O Placais      H Takaoka
Super Dynasty      9      15      1431      A Collett      DL Freedman
Super Fortune      8      3      1430      S John      HW Tan
Super Power      8      12      1430      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Super Tycoon      3      2      1425      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Swedish Memories      5      6      1421      B Thompson      C Brown
Tales Of Summer      11      Scr      1427             C Brown
The Capital      4      Scr      1420             DL Freedman
The Nutter      5      14      1427      J van der Merwe      C Brown
The One      7      13      1423      Zaki      D Kok
Thousand Thousand      3      13      1419      Azhar      CT Kuah
Thunder Dragon      3      3      1419      Aslam      D Logan
Time Lord      4      1      1426      M Nizar      M Walker
Time To Rock      11      11      1427      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Top Of The Line      1      11      1423      J van der Merwe      C Brown
Trigamy      6      14      1428      M Nizar      J Saimee
Twickenham      10      14      1426      G van Niekerk      S Gray
Unconquered      6      5      1422      K Teetan      S Gray
Unconquered      8      10      1430      P Moloney      S Gray
Universal Empire      7      3      1429      Woodworth      HW Tan
Upgraded      1      4      1423      M Nizar      J Saimee
Value Of Justice      7      4      1423      J Ford      DL Freedman
Verizon      9      4      1425      G Boss      S Burridge
Viviano      8      2      1424      N Hanafi      M Walker
Waialae      9      5      1425      C Grylls      DL Freedman
War Frontier      7      10      1429      CC Wong      KS Tan
Washington      2      12      1424      D Moor      J Peters
Wassergeist      4      4      1426      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Water Rocket      2      2      1424      B Vorster      R Le Grange
What's New      8      11      1424      M Rodd      C Brown
Wild Bee      4      10      1420      C Grylls      CT Kuah
Wind Trail      5      5      1427      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Wins      1      3      1423      Saifudin      Khoo
Yabadabadoo      9      16      1431      CC Wong      M Clements
Yulong Edition      5      2      1427      M Nizar      M Walker
Yulong Edition      9      EA20      1431      M Nizar      M Walker
Yulong Fast Steed      10      8      1432      D Moor      J Peters
Yulong Honor      7      7      1423      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Yulong Medal      7      5      1423      M Poon      L Dragon
Yulong Sheng Long      9      3      1425      W Pike      S Burridge
Yulong Sheng Long      6      8      1428      P Moloney      S Burridge
Zahir      1      9      1417      T See      B Marsh
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.