The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PENANG TURF CLUB  NOVEMBER MEETING -  Fourth Day (12/11/2017)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Aguero      2      8      1424      Z Khairil      T Asogan
All Wealth      5      6      1427      SS Vanan      B Ng
Anak Warrior      6      1      1428      Anandan      S Shanmugam
Aragorn      4      1      1426      HK Cheng      Robert
Baby Polo      2      9      1424      AK Lim      B Ng
Bach's Air      4      9      1426      Salee      S Hamilton
Bazinga      6      5      1428      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Blazing Steed      7      1      1429      Yan      P Lee
Blixem      1      11      1423      CK Khaw      S Hamilton
Brahms And Liszt      6      7      1428      S Saddam      PK Leong
Browcow      4      13      1426      KC Wong      C Leck
Cabrera      7      8      1429      AK Lim      B Ng
Casper      7      10      1429      AM Aizat      S Shanmugam
Chips      2      11      1424      KC Wong      C Leck
Cizen Brother      6      8      1428      J De Souza      Robert
Crown Prince      3      3      1425      CK Khaw      Sukri
D'Great Empress      3      8      1425      KC Wong      T Asogan
Dark Express      6      9      1428      SU Lim      T Asogan
Dee Majulah      3      5      1425      J Mallyon      S Dunderdale
Dubleo Beauty      7      9      1429      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Eastwood      6      12      1428      WK Lee      J Tan
Eatons Gold      4      10      1426      J Mallyon      S Hamilton
Elusive Genius      2      13      1424      Yusri      K Coetzee
Fly High      1      1      1423      AM Aizat      S Dunderdale
Full Bet      7      6      1429      SS Vanan      C Leck
Ghost Bank      3      10      1425      WK Lee      J Tan
Ghost City      1      10      1423      Z Khairil      J Tan
Glory Age      2      12      1424      G Pereira      P Lee
Golden Dragon      6      6      1428      L Ho      R Lines
Golden Sand      3      9      1425      HK Cheng      B Ng
Goldhill Princess      1      8      1423      J De Souza      R Lines
Grizabella Memory      3      7      1425      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Hoffman      3      2      1425      J De Souza      R Lines
How Huge      7      2      1429      HK Cheng      T Asogan
Hun Yeang Square      3      11      1425      Zairi      I Ismadi
Iking      2      6      1424      KC Tham      PK Leong
Jelutong      6      2      1428      CK Khaw      Sukri
Jubilation      2      5      1424      Goon      C Leck
Keen Dragon      4      5      1426      AM Aizat      K Coetzee
Kerauno      4      2      1426      Anandan      S Hamilton
King Savinsky      5      2      1427      Salee      S Hamilton
Knight Harlook      3      6      1425      R Ruwaidy      Robert
L'Apprenti Sorcier      4      3      1426      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Larceny      3      1      1425      Salee      S Hamilton
Lee's Melody      7      11      1429      Anandan      S Hamilton
Marco Polo      6      11      1428      AK Lim      B Ng
Messi      5      1      1427      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Mia      4      6      1426      J De Souza      R Lines
Mirotic      2      10      1424      WK Lee      J Tan
Molly Browne      2      4      1424      HK Cheng      B Ng
Mr Jai      6      3      1428      CK Tan      T Asogan
Mr Whyte      1      4      1423      SS Vanan      B Ng
Napoleon      5      5      1427      Yan      Wong
Picasso      2      7      1424      Wan      SY Lim
Pisces Jet      5      8      1427      SU Lim      PK Leong
Q Nine Magic      2      1      1424      J Daniel      K Coetzee
Relau Star      4      11      1426      Z Khairil      Wong
Rich And Smart      3      12      1425      SU Lim      J Tan
Royal Choice      6      10      1428      HK Cheng      B Ng
Run Baby Run      3      13      1425      KC Tham      J Tan
Runforit      5      3      1427      CK Tan      Robert
Sand Bank      2      2      1424      Anandan      S Dunderdale
Satellite Boy      4      12      1426      AK Lim      WC Lim
See For Yourself      6      4      1428      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Shanghai Bund      4      7      1426      Goon      K Coetzee
Silent Dreams      5      9      1427      AM Aizat      T Asogan
Sing Energy      1      2      1423      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Skyhawk      1      9      1423      SU Lim      C Leck
Sonic-X      1      7      1423      HK Cheng      B Ng
Super Dragon      3      4      1425      F Yap      S Cook
Superb Seven      1      5      1423      Goon      B Ng
Taffetas      4      4      1426      CK Khaw      R Lines
Toko      5      7      1427      KC Wong      Robert
Travertine      1      3      1423      Anandan      S Hamilton
Triple Coin      7      3      1429      KC Wong      S Hamilton
Triple One Star      2      3      1424      J De Souza      R Lines
V Respect U      1      6      1423      KC Wong      PK Leong
Vintage Verdot      7      7      1429      WK Lee      J Tan
Warn You Man      7      5      1429      S Saddam      B Ng
Winning Star      5      4      1427      J De Souza      Sukri
You Are Genius      4      8      1426      Yusri      K Coetzee
Zenidekka      7      4      1429      Goon      J Tan
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.