The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  1 DECEMBER 2017 MEETING -  (1/12/2017)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Absolute Miracle      7      1      1522      WL Ho      HW Tan
Al Green      7      8      1522      C Grylls      S Gray
Alrina      6      11      1521      K A'Isisuhairi      M Walker
Anghiari      4      1      1519      Chavez      D Kok
Archer Company      5      EA13      1520      Unfixed      B Marsh
Awesome      7      4      1522      S Noh      J Saimee
B'Nevagivup      8      8      1523      Saifudin      J Saimee
Ball And Chain      4      10      1519      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Bandido      7      12      1522      Zaki      T Kieser
Barnato      3      4      1518      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Basilisk      4      6      1519      O Placais      Khoo
Battle Of Troy      7      9      1522      CC Wong      D Koh
Battle Plan      4      3      1519      C Grylls      B Marsh
Be Bee      9      4      1524      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Bear Witness      8      12      1523      C Grylls      S Gray
Beautiful Day      2      3      1517      T See      D Koh
Berlinetta      5      9      1520      K A'Isisuhairi      J Saimee
Best Jade      1      10      1516      R Zawari      M Walker
Best Wishes      9      7      1524      O Placais      KS Tan
Biraz      9      1      1524      Chavez      J Peters
Brimstone      2      EA14      1517      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Bring Me Joy      6      8      1521      G Boss      Khoo
Burgundy Prince      4      9      1519      Azhar      M Walker
Cambridge      8      10      1523      K Nuh      C Brown
Casing Royal      3      8      1518      O Placais      HW Tan
Centurion      2      4      1517      K A'Isisuhairi      KS Tan
Cerdan      6      9      1521      D Moor      DL Freedman
Certainly      7      7      1522      M Rodd      C Brown
Chairman Wind      5      3      1520      M Rodd      S Burridge
Chalaza      8      4      1523      G Boss      S Burridge
Clutha Lad      5      6      1520      V Duric      M Walker
Country Boss      4      2      1519      CC Wong      KS Tan
Crown Delight      4      12      1519      M Ewe      KY Young
D'Great Star      4      7      1519      D Moor      D Meagher
Dinghu Mountain      8      5      1523      WL Ho      S Baertschiger
Divergent      1      5      1516      T See      M Clements
Elite Beast      8      13      1523      K A'Isisuhairi      C Brown
Elite Invincible      3      1      1518      V Duric      M Walker
Elite Power      9      2      1524      V Duric      M Walker
Elite Rocket      4      EA15      1519      Unfixed      M Walker
Elite Star      7      5      1522      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Elusive Emperor      8      1      1523      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Energizer      6      EA16      1521      Unfixed      ZL Mok
Evil Wesley      6      2      1521      Saifudin      J Saimee
Flak Jacket      7      6      1522      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Flash One      3      EA13      1518      T See      O'Hara
Fortune Six      3      2      1518      M Ewe      D Kok
Fusion Power      2      5      1517      S Noh      J Saimee
Gangnam Classic      4      EA16      1519      Unfixed      S Gray
Golden Fatkid      4      13      1519      Woodworth      L Dragon
Golden Mile      3      12      1518      K Nuh      KS Tan
Golden Spark      1      6      1516      Chavez      CT Kuah
Grand Choice      2      6      1517      CS Chin      D Meagher
Grand Paris      5      12      1520      Saifudin      D Koh
Great Seven      1      1      1516      M Nunes      S Burridge
Hee's Forte      1      7      1516      S Noh      J Saimee
Heng Kingdom      4      14      1519      G Boss      S Gray
Hero In The Wind      5      7      1520      Chavez      H Takaoka
Hot Gold      1      EA13      1516      CC Wong      KS Tan
Howl      6      5      1521      O Placais      D Meagher
Hun Yeang Road      2      7      1517      V Duric      T Kieser
Infantry Eclipse      4      4      1519      M Rodd      S Burridge
Iron Man      7      2      1522      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Italian Master      2      8      1517      O Placais      HW Tan
Justice Day      8      EA16      1523      Unfixed      M Clements
Justice Grace      3      EA14      1518      CK Ng      Khoo
Kashan      5      EA14      1520      Unfixed      M Walker
Katagas      9      5      1524      D Moor      DL Freedman
King Kong      9      11      1524      C Grylls      C Brown
Kingsman      8      9      1523      V Duric      M Walker
Kiss Your Song      2      EA13      1517      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Kolombia      8      11      1523      O Placais      D Meagher
Land Below D Wind      1      11      1516      H Syafiq      S Baertschiger
Libeccio      6      4      1521      V Duric      S Gray
Life Is Gamble      8      EA15      1523      S John      HW Tan
Lightning Fast      8      2      1523      CC Wong      D Koh
Lim's Knight      7      11      1522      CK Ng      M Walker
Lim's Shot      8      3      1523      D Moor      DL Freedman
Lucky Mission      9      EA14      1524      Unfixed      HK Tan
Lucky Victory      2      9      1517      M Nunes      HW Tan
Master Miner      2      2      1517      Aslam      HW Tan
Master Of Malibu      9      9      1524      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Mastermind      1      8      1516      Woodworth      D Koh
Mikcaipho      3      10      1518      Woodworth      D Meagher
Miracle Kid      6      EA15      1521      S John      HW Tan
Mongolian Chief      5      8      1520      O Placais      Khoo
Monster Energy      6      7      1521      M Nunes      T Kieser
Montaigne      3      3      1518      Chavez      S Baertschiger
Moon River      5      10      1520      Zaki      H Takaoka
Natural Water      6      14      1521      Zaki      HK Tan
Northern Prince      9      8      1524      G Boss      S Burridge
Nova Storm      3      11      1518      M Nunes      HW Tan
Ohyioh      6      1      1521      S Noh      J Saimee
Parador      4      8      1519      M Nunes      D Hill
Power Warrior      6      12      1521      Azhar      M Walker
Preferred      9      EA13      1524      Unfixed      D Hill
Quetzal      5      4      1520      T See      O'Hara
Race For Fame      4      5      1519      V Duric      B Marsh
Racing Talent      1      EA14      1516      Unfixed      D Kok
Rafale      9      12      1524      TH Koh      ZL Mok
Red Riding Wood      5      1      1520      M Nunes      J Saimee
Satellite Master      6      10      1521      WL Ho      J Peters
Satellite Star      5      5      1520      N Zyrul      CT Kuah
Satellite Warrior      2      10      1517      WL Ho      J Saimee
Sattar      2      1      1517      Chavez      R Le Grange
Siamese Cat      7      10      1522      O Placais      R Le Grange
Silent Connection      1      12      1516      WS Chan      CT Kuah
Sir Isaac      8      6      1523      M Rodd      C Brown
Six Empire      6      6      1521      Chavez      Khoo
Soon Yi      1      3      1516      S John      HW Tan
Southern Dragon      9      6      1524      WL Ho      O'Hara
Southern Man      3      5      1518      WL Ho      O'Hara
Speedy Nancho      1      2      1516      CS Chin      D Meagher
Sun Dream      9      3      1524      CC Wong      D Koh
Super Dan      6      13      1521      CK Ng      KY Young
Super Line      8      14      1523      M Nunes      M Clements
Supersonicsurprise      3      9      1518      CC Wong      T Kieser
Sweet Buddy      1      4      1516      WL Ho      KY Young
Tales Of Summer      3      6      1518      M Rodd      C Brown
Target      9      10      1524      Woodworth      D Meagher
Tauros      2      11      1517      M Rodd      C Brown
Three Lions      5      2      1520      B Vorster      D Kok
Toobigtofail      5      11      1520      CC Wong      KY Young
Top Banana      1      9      1516      M Jailani      H Takaoka
Vistara      2      12      1517      J Powell      D Meagher
Webster      8      7      1523      J Powell      D Meagher
West North Hill      6      3      1521      TH Koh      J Peters
White Hunter      7      3      1522      V Duric      J Peters
Whose Else's      3      7      1518      G Boss      S Gray
Yellow Gold      4      11      1519      WS Chan      CT Kuah
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.