The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  DECEMBER (COLONIAL CHIEF STAKES) MEETING -  (3/12/2017)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Across The Sea      1      7      1525      Chavez      H Takaoka
Affleck      7      2      1531      Chavez      DL Freedman
Ancient Warrior      11      1      1535      R Zawari      M Walker
Anonymous      7      12      1531      K A'Isisuhairi      J Saimee
Arc Triumph      2      EA13      1526      D Moor      J Peters
Astrocandy      1      EA14      1525      Unfixed      J Saimee
Aurora Australis      1      8      1525      W Pike      S Gray
Baffert      11      7      1535      V Duric      C Brown
Baymax      5      6      1529      T See      O'Hara
Bebop      2      EA14      1526      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Black Quail      2      2      1526      R Zawari      M Walker
Blue Diamond      1      EA13      1525      Unfixed      L Dragon
Blue Swede      9      4      1533      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Bonjour Bob      5      10      1529      N Zyrul      CT Kuah
Boy Wonder      2      1      1526      V Duric      J Saimee
Buenos Aires      3      6      1527      D Moor      J Peters
Callixtus      2      7      1526      CC Wong      D Meagher
Champagne Rein      10      6      1534      C Grylls      M Walker
Chase      4      4      1528      O Placais      HW Tan
Chocolats      6      5      1530      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Crazy Times      10      10      1534      N Hanafi      L Dragon
Crown Gift      2      10      1526      Woodworth      KY Young
Dan The Man      3      1      1527      B Vorster      D Meagher
Danzeb      8      EA14      1532      Unfixed      J Saimee
Darc Bounty      10      1      1534      W Pike      S Gray
Darshini      8      1      1532      M Nunes      M Yusof
Dayuan      3      12      1527      M Nunes      T Kieser
Distinctive Darci      7      3      1531      V Duric      M Walker
Dragon Spirit      3      2      1527      O Placais      M Yusof
Dream Big      5      EA13      1529      Unfixed      M Clements
Dreamer Legend      6      11      1530      D Moor      B Marsh
Dreamweaver      11      3      1535      O Placais      J Peters
Eclair Choice      7      8      1531      CK Ng      M Walker
El Don      8      EA13      1532      Unfixed      S Gray
Elena Of Avalor      2      8      1526      M Nunes      M Clements
En Civil      10      7      1534      Azhar      D Koh
Farees      3      8      1527      Chavez      S Baertschiger
First Passthepost      8      12      1532      K A'Isisuhairi      Khoo
Foresto      5      3      1529      M Rodd      C Brown
Fortune Winner      9      9      1533      V Duric      L Dragon
General Conatus      5      EA14      1529      Unfixed      KS Tan
Get Going      1      1      1525      R Zawari      M Clements
Golazo      8      6      1532      Chavez      H Takaoka
Gold City      4      7      1528      B Vorster      C Brown
Gold Crown      11      2      1535      M Rodd      C Brown
Gold Customer      1      11      1525      CC Wong      KS Tan
Golden Jade      1      12      1525      Zaki      H Takaoka
Golden Kingdom      4      1      1528      T See      O'Hara
Golden Tomahawk      10      2      1534      R Zawari      M Clements
Good News      7      6      1531      Woodworth      HK Tan
Haytham      3      EA14      1527      Unfixed      M Walker
Heracles      6      1      1530      Chavez      CT Kuah
Higher Soul      4      EA13      1528      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Himalaya Dragon      10      11      1534      CC Wong      KS Tan
Hongchen      5      1      1529      S Noh      J Saimee
Imdragon      5      2      1529      S John      L Dragon
Imperial March      4      5      1528      V Duric      M Clements
Jacks Secret      4      11      1528      N Hanafi      M Walker
Joyous      5      9      1529      H Syafiq      M Yusof
Justice Fair      4      2      1528      Chavez      M Yusof
Khudawand      8      11      1532      D Moor      M Clements
King Cross      5      11      1529      B Vorster      M Yusof
King Louis      11      6      1535      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Ladrone      3      7      1527      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Laser Storm      7      7      1531      C Grylls      B Marsh
Laughing Gravy      9      2      1533      M Rodd      C Brown
Lim's Archer      9      11      1533      Kellady      DL Freedman
Lim's Pershing      6      6      1530      G Boss      S Burridge
Lim's Racer      10      12      1534      G Boss      S Burridge
Lim's Regard      11      4      1535      G Boss      M Walker
Lim's Signature      1      9      1525      D Moor      M Walker
Lim's Sincere      10      EA13      1534      B Vorster      D Meagher
Lim's Stardom      1      2      1525      O Placais      J Peters
Lincoln Fame      2      3      1526      C Grylls      B Marsh
Lonhro Gold      2      11      1526      W Pike      C Brown
Looks Good      2      4      1526      G Boss      D Meagher
Lord Ascot      3      9      1527      W Pike      S Gray
Made In China      4      9      1528      W Pike      J Peters
Magic City      10      5      1534      S Noh      J Saimee
Magstock      9      10      1533      K A'Isisuhairi      C Brown
Majestic Empress      6      4      1530      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Majulah      11      EA14      1535      Unfixed      ZL Mok
McGregor      9      8      1533      D Moor      M Clements
Mettlesome      6      12      1530      CC Wong      M Clements
Mighty Emperor      8      3      1532      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Mighty Kenny      9      5      1533      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Military Alliance      5      7      1529      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Mings Man      11      8      1535      C Grylls      B Marsh
Moon Charm      4      12      1528      M Nunes      D Hill
Morales      11      12      1535      K A'Isisuhairi      S Burridge
Mr Mosa      6      7      1530      W Pike      S Gray
Muscle Beach      6      8      1530      Azhar      D Koh
Northern Sun      3      10      1527      CC Wong      D Koh
Nova Strike      9      7      1533      M Nunes      HW Tan
Nova Swiss      7      1      1531      M Nunes      HW Tan
O'Reilly's Dancer      8      7      1532      J Powell      S Baertschiger
O'What A Feeling      11      5      1535      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Order Of The Sun      9      3      1533      CC Wong      D Koh
Panache      6      EA13      1530      Unfixed      DL Freedman
Paparazzi      4      3      1528      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Parker      1      3      1525      V Duric      B Marsh
Peace Wanted      6      9      1530      V Duric      M Clements
Pentagon      8      10      1532      CC Wong      KS Tan
Perfect Challenger      5      8      1529      P Dellorto      HW Tan
Perfect P      9      1      1533      O Placais      R Le Grange
Pole Paradise      7      10      1531      CC Wong      O'Hara
Premier Fighter      3      5      1527      M Rodd      S Burridge
Provocateur      2      12      1526      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Pusaka      6      2      1530      M Rodd      S Gray
Raise No Doubt      7      4      1531      W Pike      S Gray
Really Capable      11      9      1535      W Pike      S Gray
Red Claw      11      10      1535      Woodworth      D Meagher
Red Dawn      10      4      1534      Kellady      S Baertschiger
River Of Gold      10      8      1534      Chavez      M Yusof
Sandtop      9      6      1533      WL Ho      ZL Mok
Saraab      9      12      1533      Chavez      R Le Grange
Satellite Man      3      4      1527      WL Ho      O'Hara
Satellite Prince      5      4      1529      C Grylls      O'Hara
Shabbat      5      12      1529      CC Wong      D Koh
Shoqeet      8      8      1532      V Duric      J Saimee
Show Far Show Good      8      2      1532      R Zawari      M Walker
Showar      8      9      1532      Aslam      J Peters
Shuying Xiaoxiao      5      5      1529      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Siam Sapphire      10      9      1534      M Nunes      M Clements
Silent Boss      4      10      1528      Kellady      T Kieser
Silkino      10      EA14      1534      Unfixed      D Hill
Sky Rocket      4      8      1528      G Boss      S Gray
Skywalk      7      11      1531      D Moor      J Peters
Sorbeta      2      9      1526      K A'Isisuhairi      C Brown
Southern Spur      4      6      1528      S Noh      J Saimee
Squire Osbaldeston      8      4      1532      W Pike      S Gray
Start Me Up      1      10      1525      T See      M Clements
Steel Cutter      6      EA14      1530      Unfixed      S Burridge
Stock Broker      3      11      1527      R Zawari      M Clements
Storm Trooper      6      3      1530      R Zawari      M Walker
Strategic Jester      2      5      1526      S Noh      J Saimee
Super Fortune      7      9      1531      O Placais      HW Tan
Taichi Belt      4      EA14      1528      Unfixed      S Gray
Tannhauser      10      3      1534      V Duric      M Clements
The Cosmos      3      3      1527      V Duric      M Walker
The General      7      5      1531      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Tun O'Reilly      3      EA13      1527      Unfixed      S Baertschiger
Turf Champion      6      10      1530      M Nunes      M Yusof
Turquoise King      8      5      1532      C Grylls      M Walker
Turquoise Son      1      4      1525      M Nunes      D Hill
Venus De Milo      1      5      1525      N Hanafi      M Walker
Vesontio      2      6      1526      M Rodd      HW Tan
White Coffee      11      11      1535      Chavez      HW Tan
Yaya Papaya      11      EA13      1535      Unfixed      Khoo
Yellow Jade Horse      1      6      1525      CS Chin      D Meagher
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.