The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  6 DECEMBER 2019 MEETING -  (6/12/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Absolvido      3      5      1528      B Mertens      S Burridge
Alaranch      7      EA14      1532      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Allegro      3      EA13      1528      Unfixed      D Kok
Always Innocent      6      6      1531      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Anpanman      2      5      1527      S Shafrizal      J Tan
Apollo Rock      2      EA13      1527      Unfixed      S Gray
Asia Spirit      7      5      1532      T Krisna      D Koh
Atlantean      6      11      1531      S John      HW Tan
Bartimaeus      9      4      1534      T Krisna      HW Tan
Beer Garden      9      EA13      1534      Unfixed      ZL Mok
Black Quail      6      EA14      1531      CK Ng      M Walker
Born To Be King      6      EA13      1531      Unfixed      S Baertschiger
Bounceback Ability      4      3      1529      A Collett      D Logan
Bushido      9      5      1534      A Collett      M Clements
Buuraq      8      9      1533      CC Wong      M Clements
Cai Poh Wang      1      EA13      1526      Unfixed      ZL Mok
Caribbean Lady      5      5      1530      Zaki      H Takaoka
Cassis Oolong      4      12      1529      Zaki      H Takaoka
Castle Queen      7      9      1532      CC Wong      O'Hara
Catch The Tiger      3      12      1528      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Centenary Diamond      5      Scr      1530             C Brown
Centurion      6      9      1531      CC Wong      KS Tan
Champagne Finale      1      1      1526      V Duric      D Logan
Chocante      9      3      1534      B Mertens      S Baertschiger
Cizen Boss      7      6      1532      J Powell      J Tan
Cizen Lucky      2      EA14      1527      Unfixed      J Tan
Classified      3      Scr      1528             J Ong
Coming Up      2      Scr      1527             D Koh
Copacabana      3      9      1528      K A'Isisuhairi      C Brown
Despacito      6      2      1531      M Rodd      C Brown
Dream Comes True      9      8      1534      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Elena Of Avalor      1      7      1526      M Nizar      J Lim
Elite Incredible      5      Scr      1530             C Brown
Elite Silverghost      9      2      1534      M Rodd      T Fitzsimmons
Fight My Way      2      9      1527      K A'Isisuhairi      J Ong
Flying Yellow      1      5      1526      T Krisna      CT Kuah
Foresto      5      6      1530      B Mertens      DL Freedman
From The Navy      2      10      1527      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Gamely      2      3      1527      A Collett      D Logan
Gold Crown      9      EA14      1534      Unfixed      C Brown
Gold Faith      9      12      1534      Zaki      S Burridge
Gold Kingdom      4      4      1529      M Rodd      C Brown
Golden Kid      9      6      1534      S John      J Lim
Golden Thunder      7      1      1532      S Shafrizal      J Lim
Gratus      7      EA13      1532      Unfixed      KY Young
Happy Lucky Star      2      2      1527      V Duric      S Gray
Heracross      3      11      1528      D Moor      D Meagher
Hero In The Wind      1      4      1526      S John      H Takaoka
High Limit      8      12      1533      Kellady      J Tan
Hooga Net      4      9      1529      CC Wong      KS Tan
I Am The One      3      6      1528      M Nizar      S Baertschiger
Imperium      3      3      1528      A Collett      M Clements
Ka Chance      3      7      1528      Azhar      M Walker
Karisto      5      4      1530      J Powell      DL Freedman
Keep Winning      1      8      1526      Azhar      CT Kuah
King Warrior      4      10      1529      D Moor      Khoo
Leading Cellist      6      4      1531      K A'Isisuhairi      D Kok
Letitgo      5      2      1530      S Noh      J Saimee
Lim's Shot      9      9      1534      S Shafrizal      J Tan
Little Master      1      6      1526      M Rodd      KY Young
Longhu      8      4      1533      M Nizar      S Baertschiger
Lord Of Light      9      10      1534      M Nizar      M Walker
Lucky Red      4      EA13      1529      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Magic Wand      5      1      1530      CC Wong      KS Tan
Majestic      2      4      1527      Azhar      D Kok
Majulah      7      Scr      1532             J Ong
Make U Famous      7      11      1532      CK Ng      HW Tan
McGregor      5      3      1530      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Mig Pierro      3      2      1528      J Powell      J Tan
Mighty Kenny      5      7      1530      D Moor      R Le Grange
Money King      4      1      1529      M Nizar      M Yusof
Mont Choisy      2      6      1527      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Mr Coppola      6      12      1531      B Mertens      DL Freedman
My Boss      8      Scr      1533             ZL Mok
Nineteen Star      2      8      1527      M Ewe      D Kok
Nova Factor      2      Scr      1527             J Ong
Overcoming      7      Scr      1532             J Peters
Pacific Mystical      1      9      1526      J Powell      L Dragon
Pegasus Junior      4      5      1529      S Shafrizal      KY Young
Performante      8      EA14      1533      Unfixed      KS Tan
Pindus      3      8      1528      V Duric      R Le Grange
Pistachio      1      12      1526      Zaki      HW Tan
Prime Time      8      10      1533      A Collett      M Clements
Rapid Fire      7      2      1532      D Moor      J Lim
Red Claw      8      EA13      1533      S Shafrizal      D Meagher
Restrained      8      1      1533      V Duric      R Le Grange
Robin Hood      8      2      1533      T Krisna      HW Tan
Rocket Winner      2      11      1527      TH Koh      M Yusof
Romantic      6      7      1531      S Shafrizal      J Lim
Saturday      6      8      1531      V Duric      M Clements
She's The One      4      6      1529      Azhar      KY Young
Siam MP      6      5      1531      D Moor      M Clements
Siam Royal Orchid      9      7      1534      V Duric      M Clements
Siam Warrior      3      4      1528      M Rodd      J Peters
Silent Boss      4      2      1529      S Noh      O'Hara
Silent Partner      3      1      1528      S Noh      M Clements
Silver Joy      1      10      1526      K A'Isisuhairi      J Ong
Silver Way      9      11      1534      K A'Isisuhairi      J Ong
Simba      2      1      1527      S Noh      J Ong
Song Of Spring      8      7      1533      M Ewe      D Kok
Standout      4      7      1529      Kellady      O'Hara
Star Bullet      8      8      1533      S John      J Lim
Star Fiftytwo      7      7      1532      S John      J Lim
Street Party      6      10      1531      A Collett      J Peters
Sugartime Jazz      4      8      1529      T Krisna      HW Tan
Sun Dream      9      1      1534      TH Koh      D Koh
Sun Spear      1      11      1526      CC Wong      D Koh
Taro San      6      1      1531      S Noh      J Saimee
Tax Free      3      10      1528      CC Wong      O'Hara
Tell Me      9      Scr      1534             KS Tan
Thunder      8      5      1533      D Moor      T Fitzsimmons
Tingle Marc      3      EA14      1528      Unfixed      M Yusof
Trigamy      7      8      1532      S Noh      J Saimee
Tsurian      1      2      1526      S Noh      J Saimee
Turf Beauty      7      10      1532      Kellady      J Tan
Uluru      2      12      1527      Zaki      D Meagher
Unconquered      8      3      1533      M Rodd      S Gray
Walking Thunder      6      3      1531      M Nizar      D Meagher
Well Deserved      7      3      1532      V Duric      J Peters
Whizzy Waltzzy      1      3      1526      D Moor      J Tan
Wild Bee      7      12      1532      K A'Isisuhairi      KY Young
Winner Number One      7      4      1532      B Mertens      CT Kuah
Winning Monster      2      7      1527      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Wisaka      8      6      1533      TH Koh      M Yusof
Wonderful Paint      5      8      1530      A Collett      Khoo
Yulong Fast Steed      8      11      1533      B Mertens      J Peters
Yulong Holy Flying      4      11      1529      B Mertens      S Gray
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.