The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  7 DECEMBER 2018 MEETING -  (7/12/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Alamak      5      EA14      1511      Unfixed      M Clements
Astra      4      10      1510      Woodworth      M Walker
Auspicious Ace      7      8      1513      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Autumn Assault      6      EA13      1512      Unfixed      D Kok
Avengers Hero      1      5      1507      M Ewe      HW Tan
Awesome      8      9      1514      M Nizar      J Saimee
Battle Of Troy      8      4      1514      M Ewe      D Koh
Bell Air      4      EA14      1510      Unfixed      HW Tan
Berlinetta      1      12      1507      N Juglall      KY Young
Billy Britain      5      7      1511      WH Kok      S Gray
Bringer Of War      6      11      1512      CK Ng      M Walker
Calvados      3      5      1509      C Grylls      M Walker
Cambridge      8      Scr      1514             C Brown
Cerdan      9      7      1515      C Grylls      B Marsh
Clarton Treasure      8      EA13      1514      Unfixed      KY Young
Corsa D'Oro      4      1      1510      C Grylls      D Logan
Cousteau      8      EA14      1514      Azhar      M Walker
Crown Delight      1      EA14      1507      Unfixed      KY Young
D'Great Boss      6      Scr      1512             KY Young
Dominic      3      8      1509      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Dominy      1      1      1507      T See      O'Hara
Don De La Vega      5      3      1511      C Grylls      C Brown
Dragon Fury      8      1      1514      T See      M Yusof
Dragon High      4      7      1510      T See      D Meagher
Dream Big      1      3      1507      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Eastiger      3      2      1509      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Elise      8      10      1514      S Shafrizal      D Meagher
Elite Star      6      1      1512      WH Kok      S Gray
Endowment      5      8      1511      M Rodd      D Logan
Evil Wesley      3      7      1509      B Vorster      J Peters
Extra Win      2      EA14      1508      M Rodd      M Clements
Fame Star      3      4      1509      O Placais      O'Hara
Fifth Command Flag      1      EA13      1507      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Gain Eclipse      7      3      1513      WH Kok      S Burridge
Galway Girl      2      8      1508      CS Chin      D Meagher
Gangnam Classic      4      9      1510      S Noh      J Saimee
Geb Warrior      4      3      1510      V Duric      D Logan
Gentleman Agreement      3      9      1509      Azhar      L Dragon
Gingerman      1      9      1507      C Grylls      CT Kuah
Golden Flame      8      12      1514      R Iskandar      KY Young
Golden Mile      7      Scr      1513             KS Tan
Golden Thunder      7      EA14      1513      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Good Catch      9      9      1515      O Placais      J Peters
Good Warrior      1      10      1507      B Vorster      Khoo
Grand Knight      5      4      1511      N Juglall      Khoo
Gratus      2      6      1508      T See      KY Young
Gridiron      4      8      1510      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Gros Piton      2      7      1508      C Grylls      J Peters
Ground Attack      2      Scr      1508             DL Freedman
Gyarados      2      9      1508      O Placais      D Meagher
Halime      2      10      1508      Azhar      M Walker
Hello Michelle      6      Scr      1512             KY Young
Hero King      4      11      1510      AK Lim      O'Hara
High Limit      4      5      1510      CS Chin      D Meagher
Host The Nation      7      4      1513      T See      ZL Mok
I'm Incredible      7      1      1513      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Ichigoichie      3      10      1509      G Boss      J Saimee
Invincible Ryker      8      7      1514      Woodworth      D Meagher
Just Landed      9      10      1515      G Boss      J Saimee
Justice First      6      3      1512      F Yusoff      M Yusof
King Cobra      2      2      1508      N Zyrul      B Marsh
King Of War      6      6      1512      C Grylls      J Peters
Lim's Shot      6      2      1512      A Syahir      D Meagher
Lonhro Gold      9      1      1515      N Zyrul      C Brown
Majulah      7      9      1513      AK Lim      B Marsh
Make U Famous      4      Scr      1510             CT Kuah
Makkem Lad      9      2      1515      V Duric      D Logan
Mark Eclipse      9      8      1515      TH Koh      S Burridge
Mate Story      8      2      1514      CK Ng      Khoo
Military Alliance      1      6      1507      TH Koh      CT Kuah
Mr O'Reilly      2      EA13      1508      B Vorster      S Baertschiger
My Friends      4      4      1510      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Mystic Pride      5      5      1511      T See      D Meagher
New Sensation      5      6      1511      Aslam      S Baertschiger
O'What A Feeling      5      2      1511      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Oliver      5      11      1511      B Vorster      S Baertschiger
On Electric Avenue      8      3      1514      B Vorster      S Baertschiger
One Force      5      10      1511      O Placais      DL Freedman
Optimum Star      7      10      1513      O Placais      H Takaoka
Ottawa      8      5      1514      C Grylls      J Peters
Over De Top      2      12      1508      N Juglall      HW Tan
Oxbow Sun      6      4      1512      AK Lim      D Koh
Pegasus Junior      7      11      1513      M Rodd      KY Young
Pennsylvania      2      3      1508      G Boss      C Brown
Perfect Girl      1      7      1507      Azhar      S Burridge
Pioneer Seven      9      11      1515      Woodworth      ZL Mok
Prince Alexander      6      12      1512      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Qingdao      2      5      1508      A Syahir      CT Kuah
Reach For The Sun      9      3      1515      N Juglall      D Koh
Red Bird      4      12      1510      M Rodd      O'Hara
Red Claw      7      7      1513      S Shafrizal      D Meagher
Red Riding Wood      7      Scr      1513             J Saimee
Rich Fortune      7      12      1513      S Noh      HW Tan
Rocket Warrior      4      6      1510      TH Koh      L Dragon
Rusty Brown      7      5      1513      A Syahir      J Peters
Sacred Don      3      6      1509      Woodworth      M Walker
Sahaba      7      6      1513      K A'Isisuhairi      D Meagher
Satellite Classic      9      12      1515      CK Ng      O'Hara
Scorpion King      1      8      1507      AK Lim      O'Hara
Shaqraa      8      8      1514      N Juglall      KY Young
Shenbao      2      11      1508      AK Lim      O'Hara
Sierra Conqueror      6      9      1512      CS Chin      KY Young
Silent Arrow      9      EA13      1515      Unfixed      D Kok
Silver Joy      5      12      1511      TH Koh      B Marsh
Silver Sky      9      6      1515      S Shafrizal      D Meagher
Simpang      1      Scr      1507             KS Tan
Sing Roulette      7      EA13      1513      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Snip      6      5      1512      N Juglall      D Meagher
Sonoran      1      4      1507      M Rodd      S Burridge
Spur Me On      9      EA14      1515      Unfixed      KS Tan
Star Empire      6      EA14      1512      Unfixed      L Dragon
Stardice      2      1      1508      V Duric      J Saimee
Stock Broker      6      7      1512      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Streetwise      5      Scr      1511             R Le Grange
Stunning Cat      6      8      1512      B Vorster      S Baertschiger
Success Street      9      Scr      1515             KY Young
Sun Empire      1      11      1507      WH Kok      D Koh
Sun Pittsburgh      5      9      1511      Zaki      H Takaoka
Sun Princeps      8      11      1514      AK Lim      D Koh
Super Dynasty      3      1      1509      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Super Hero      9      4      1515      M Ewe      KY Young
Super Posh      3      12      1509      N Juglall      D Logan
The Big Easy      3      3      1509      V Duric      D Logan
The Wind      9      5      1515      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Theagenesofthasos      4      2      1510      G Boss      M Clements
Time Lord      8      6      1514      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Waialae      5      EA13      1511      Unfixed      DL Freedman
Whakaaria Mai      2      4      1508      Aslam      D Logan
Wijaya      6      10      1512      Azhar      D Koh
Wildfire      3      11      1509      N Hanafi      M Walker
Workaholic      4      EA13      1510      Zaki      H Takaoka
Yulong Fire      5      1      1511      Y Salim      D Kok
Yulong Holy Flying      1      2      1507      V Duric      S Gray
Yulong Sheng Long      5      Scr      1511             S Burridge
Yulong Shengdao      7      2      1513      M Ewe      KY Young
Zahir      1      Scr      1507             B Marsh
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.