The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SELANGOR TURF CLUB  DECEMBER MEETING -  Second Day (7/12/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Air Power      10      EA13      1544      Unfixed      R Lines
Alan      12      1      1537      J Low      R Lines
Alrina      3      12      1528      Z Khairil      Hoy
Anak Warrior      2      8      1527      Anandan      S Edwards
Anak Warrior      1      3      1535      Z Khairil      S Edwards
Andre      5      8      1539      WW Cheah      R Lines
Antheia      3      10      1528      AM Aizat      C Leck
Arc Cara      10      10      1535      M Ganeesh      S Dunderdale
Arecibo      5      EA14      1539      Unfixed      R Lines
Arif      4      8      1529      R Rueven      S Hamilton
Arlo      12      EA13      1537      Unfixed      C Leck
Artemister      5      4      1530      I Firdzriel      S Cook
Ashhab      6      5      1540      KC Wong      AB Abdullah
Ashqar      5      9      1539      A Zaimuddin      AB Abdullah
Asia      9      1      1543      CK Khaw      R Lines
Astro Man      8      3      1542      S Muniandy      SY Lim
Baadshah      3      3      1528      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Bach's Air      9      Scr      1534             S Hamilton
Bakuteh      6      10      1540      S Muniandy      MW Teh
Balboa      1      6      1535      Goon      K Coetzee
Ball And Chain      7      Scr      1532             PK Leong
Bangalore      4      10      1538      N Varmah      C Leck
Barker Road Kid      11      EA14      1536      WW Cheah      Sukri
Barker Road Kid      10      11      1544      CK Khaw      Hoy
Baymax      1      7      1535      KC Wong      S Hamilton
Beijing Star      1      12      1526      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
Believe It Or Not      1      1      1526      J Low      SY Lim
Bella Veloce      8      6      1533      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Berlinetta      2      10      1536      CK Khaw      Hoy
Big Bank      7      4      1532      KC Wong      S Cook
Big Bus      11      6      1536      HS Gill      BT Lim
Big Century      9      12      1543      A Zaimuddin      SY Lim
Big Paris      1      Scr      1526             SY Lim
Black Is Power      7      5      1532      Z Khairil      HS Lim
Blue Eyed Boy      5      1      1530      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Booster      11      1      1536      L De Souza      R Lines
Born A Fighter      9      8      1543      KC Wong      AB Abdullah
Brilliant Star      2      4      1527      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Bristol Diamond      6      1      1540      A Zaimuddin      K Coetzee
Browcow      9      4      1534      HK Cheng      C Leck
Bukit Subang      7      EA13      1532      L De Souza      S Siva
Bukit Subang      9      9      1543      S Zulfikri      S Siva
Bullish Luck      1      EA14      1526      Unfixed      L Moy
Bullish Luck      1      8      1535      J Low      L Moy
Burgundy Heights      4      EA13      1538      S Zulfikri      S Siva
Burn Notice      8      11      1533      HS Gill      BT Lim
Captain Jazz      9      1      1534      KC Wong      Maynard
Casing Royal      8      5      1542      J De Souza      Thwaites
Catapult      4      9      1538      L De Souza      R Lines
Celeritas      7      7      1541      L De Souza      Thwaites
Champagne Rein      8      Scr      1533             K Coetzee
Champion Face      2      EA13      1527      Z Khairil      Sukri
Chips      8      10      1533      J Low      C Leck
Cizen Man      10      Scr      1535             Robert
Concorde      10      3      1544      Salee      PS Kumaran
Confeat      6      Scr      1540             Maynard
Conflight      7      4      1541      S Muniandy      R Lines
Confound      6      11      1531      L De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Achiever      2      1      1527      KC Wong      R Lines
D'Great Angel      5      9      1530      WW Cheah      R Lines
D'Great Eminence      10      5      1535      HK Cheng      R Lines
D'Great Empress      4      7      1538      J Low      Maynard
D'Great Hawk      12      2      1537      AM Aizat      R Lines
D'Great Luck      5      11      1539      KC Wong      S Siva
D'Great Rise      8      EA13      1542      Unfixed      R Lines
D'Great Run      3      Scr      1528             Maynard
D'Great Song      10      11      1535      J Low      R Lines
D'Great Swift      3      2      1537      L De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Timing      6      4      1531      KC Wong      Maynard
D'Great Win      3      4      1537      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Dane's Anatomy      2      11      1527      R Rueven      Wong
Danzeb      7      3      1532      Chavez      SB Tan
Davinci      6      8      1531      Anandan      K Coetzee
Dee Majulah      12      11      1537      Chavez      S Dunderdale
Director      4      1      1529      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Doctor Ginger      5      4      1539      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Dominate      12      7      1537      Z Khairil      WC Lim
Dont Mind Ifido      3      Scr      1528             Maynard
Double Rainbow      3      8      1537      KC Wong      E Breukelen
Eastern Towkay      1      5      1526      L De Souza      S Siva
Eastwood      10      12      1544      HS Gill      Robert
Ebtihaal      11      10      1536      Anandan      SB Tan
Elegent      1      7      1526      KC Wong      SY Lim
Elegent      10      7      1544      Goon      SY Lim
Elite Conqueror      3      1      1528      Goon      BT Lim
Elite General      7      11      1541      HS Gill      BT Lim
Elite Gold      10      EA15      1535      Unfixed      BT Lim
Elite Kingdom      1      Scr      1526             BT Lim
Elite Rocket      5      6      1539      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Elite Silencer      10      1      1535      Goon      BT Lim
Empire Bay      2      6      1527      Aify      P Lee
Endurance      12      EA14      1537      Unfixed      R Lines
Feisty Leo      1      2      1526      AM Aizat      R Lines
First Dance      4      Scr      1529             S Dunderdale
First Precinct      4      10      1529      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Flying Shadow      5      5      1539      SU Lim      C Leck
Forsa Eclipse      5      5      1530      S Ruzaini      Maynard
Frankly My Dear      10      Scr      1535             SY Lim
French Vintage      2      9      1527      A Suriya      C Leck
Funkadelic      8      8      1533      Salee      S Hamilton
Gallopy Swift      11      EA15      1536      Unfixed      WC Lim
Gariza      9      6      1534      Chavez      SB Tan
God's Fate      5      10      1530      L De Souza      R Lines
Gold Coast Captain      1      8      1526      Aify      PK Leong
Golden Craftsman      1      9      1535      M Lukman      WC Lim
Good Brother      2      2      1527      AM Aizat      Sukri
Good Deal      10      Scr      1535             SB Tan
Good Deal      9      4      1543      Anandan      MW Teh
Good Intentions      3      Scr      1528             L Moy
Good Vibrations      11      Scr      1536             R Lines
Good Vibrations      10      4      1544      L De Souza      R Lines
Gordon G      9      EA14      1543      Unfixed      R Lines
Greenstone      7      EA15      1532      Unfixed      L Moy
Halo Inspire      3      3      1537      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Handy Bet      9      10      1543      WW Cheah      R Lines
Happy Buffalo      2      5      1527      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Happy Start      3      Scr      1528             Maynard
Happy Start      8      8      1542      J Low      C Leck
Harveywallbanger      8      5      1533      L De Souza      R Lines
Haytham      8      Scr      1542             AB Abdullah
Hennessy Dragon      11      2      1536      Z Khairil      S Shanmugam
Hero Champion      1      3      1526      Chavez      SB Tan
Hero King      10      2      1544      Aify      Maynard
High Council      9      8      1534      S Ruzaini      C Leck
High Tensile      10      6      1535      S Mutaza      SY Lim
High Tensile      3      1      1537      AK Lim      SY Lim
Hip Hip Hooray      9      2      1534      A Aucharuz      SY Lim
HK Dollar      3      EA13      1528      Unfixed      SB Tan
Horseh      6      2      1540      HS Gill      BT Lim
Hydrant      5      10      1539      CK Khaw      C Leck
I Am Midas      5      2      1539      S Zulfikri      S Siva
Immortality      12      5      1537      M Ganeesh      SY Lim
Immortality      5      12      1539      Anandan      SY Lim
Jeffrey      2      6      1536      Z Khairil      S Edwards
Jeram Village      10      8      1535      Anandan      PS Kumaran
JJ Star      3      9      1537      J Low      S Dunderdale
Jubilation      9      2      1543      A Suriya      C Leck
Just Duit      9      7      1543      Z Khairil      PS Kumaran
Just Name It      6      8      1540      R Rueven      E Breukelen
Justice World      9      Scr      1534             Maynard
Kante      5      6      1530      Salee      E Breukelen
Karigara      4      EA14      1538      Unfixed      R Lines
Keen Dragon      7      1      1532      AM Aizat      K Coetzee
Keep The Justice      6      EA13      1531      J Low      Maynard
King Cobra      9      5      1543      SU Lim      S Ellis
King Power      11      5      1536      Aify      PK Leong
King Win      12      3      1537      S Sandana      PK Leong
Kiss Me      12      9      1537      A Zaimuddin      Sukri
Kuttner      4      8      1538      CK Khaw      S Siva
Law By Law      3      EA14      1528      Unfixed      BT Lim
Lim's Action      1      9      1526      Goon      BT Lim
Lim's Battle      2      EA15      1536      Unfixed      BT Lim
Lim's Casino      9      Scr      1534             BT Lim
Lim's Master      2      4      1536      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Lincoln City      2      1      1536      J De Souza      AB Abdullah
Ling Chong      10      2      1535      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Lisboa Star      10      Scr      1535             R Lines
Listen      9      7      1534      S Mutaza      SY Lim
Lucky Justice      6      9      1531      AM Aizat      S Dunderdale
Lucky Master      8      4      1542      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Luminiff Lad      12      6      1537      Anandan      E Breukelen
Luwak Coffee      7      5      1541      A Zaimuddin      K Coetzee
M Seven      3      4      1528      Sofhan      WC Lim
M Seven      2      7      1536      AK Lim      WC Lim
MacArthur      7      6      1541      S Rosmizan      S Shanmugam
Machung Star      2      7      1527      J Low      SY Lim
Magic Eclipse      5      7      1530      KC Wong      Maynard
Magical Park      1      5      1535      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Magical Talent      2      EA15      1527      Unfixed      R Lines
Mai Darko      4      2      1538      WW Cheah      R Lines
Maidanz Beauty      10      EA14      1535      Unfixed      C Leck
Mastro Geppetto      5      2      1530      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Mastro Geppetto      9      6      1543      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Meizu      7      2      1532      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Merchant Marine      3      9      1528      A Suriya      C Leck
Messi      1      Scr      1535             K Coetzee
Metallocene      10      4      1535      S Ruzaini      SB Tan
Metier Star      4      2      1529      L De Souza      R Lines
Mewtwo      1      11      1526      HS Gill      BT Lim
Mewtwo      2      2      1536      Goon      L Moy
Mongolian Chief      2      8      1536      SU Lim      SY Lim
Monte Carlo      2      12      1527      L De Souza      S Siva
Moon Baby      10      1      1544      KC Wong      C Leck
Moonshine Mistress      3      Scr      1537             S Edwards
Mr Armstrong      4      3      1529      KC Wong      Maynard
Mr Dreyfuss      10      9      1544      S Rosmizan      K Coetzee
Mr Miura      1      EA14      1535      Unfixed      WC Lim
Mr Mosa      8      2      1542      CK Khaw      R Lines
Mr Paulandre      4      9      1529      Z Khairil      S Edwards
Mr Scorsese      4      4      1529      S Ruzaini      S Ellis
Mr Washington      3      6      1528      KC Wong      Maynard
Mr Wolff      4      12      1529      Aify      L Moy
Mr Wolff      3      6      1537      S Uzair      L Moy
Multiblue Shark      6      7      1531      P Mogun      S Cook
Musang King      1      4      1535      Anandan      SY Lim
My Goodness      9      EA13      1543      Unfixed      C Leck
Mystical Star      2      3      1527      S Ruzaini      Robert
Mystical Star      2      5      1536      KC Wong      Robert
Nadesiko Japan      3      EA15      1528      Unfixed      C Leck
Napoleon      1      11      1535      S Rosmizan      Wong
Nazir      6      2      1531      R Rueven      K Coetzee
Neversaynever      9      3      1543      Aify      L Moy
Nevertheless      3      5      1537      J Daniel      S Siva
New Sensation      8      12      1542      Aify      L Moy
Ninetysevenemperor      7      6      1532      Anandan      Sukri
Norman      2      EA13      1536      Unfixed      Thwaites
Nova Eagle      12      Scr      1537             WC Lim
Nova Eagle      10      10      1544      AK Lim      WC Lim
Nova Phoenix      5      11      1530      S Sandana      SB Tan
Nova Power      1      EA13      1526      S Sandana      C Leck
Nova Ranger      8      3      1533      S Ruzaini      C Leck
Nova Ranger      6      3      1540      Aify      C Leck
Nova Warrior      7      8      1532      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
OK Kid      9      9      1534      AM Aizat      S Hamilton
OK Kid      7      12      1541      S Zulfikri      S Siva
One O Nine      4      12      1538      S Muniandy      E Breukelen
Order Of The Sun      6      1      1531      A Suriya      C Leck
Oriental Spirit      7      EA14      1532      Unfixed      S Edwards
Orion      1      EA15      1526      Unfixed      R Lines
Pacific Pearl      3      11      1528      Aify      Maynard
Paltrow      8      13      1533      S Sandana      S Dunderdale
Paltrow      8      1      1542      Anandan      MW Teh
Panca Delima      12      Scr      1537             SB Tan
Panca Delima      7      EA13      1541      Unfixed      AB Abdullah
Parisbas      1      1      1535      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Perfect Run      7      9      1532      WW Cheah      R Lines
Phantasos      11      12      1536      A Suriya      C Leck
Pisces Star      10      EA13      1535      J De Souza      PK Leong
Platoon      6      11      1540      J De Souza      R Lines
Porsence      10      9      1535      KC Wong      S Cook
Power Express      3      Scr      1528             K Coetzee
Powerful As Wind      1      2      1535      HS Gill      Hoy
Powerful Fighter      7      7      1532      J De Souza      R Lines
Powerful Star      5      8      1530      J De Souza      PK Leong
Race For Fame      7      8      1541      KC Wong      AB Abdullah
Racer King      8      1      1533      Anandan      Sukri
Rainbow Fish      10      3      1535      L De Souza      R Lines
Rainbow Fish      3      12      1537      CK Khaw      R Lines
Ramifications      11      4      1536      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Ramzes      1      EA13      1535      Aify      SY Lim
Rebel Fury      6      9      1540      AR Aiman      S Edwards
Red Eastern      1      12      1535      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Red Sapphire      11      11      1536      J De Souza      R Lines
Relau Star      9      3      1534      Z Khairil      Wong
Rising Glory      6      5      1531      HS Gill      BT Lim
Rock Eagle      8      6      1542      SU Lim      SY Lim
Rocket Fighter      4      11      1538      Salee      Thwaites
Rum N Raisins      10      12      1535      Chavez      SB Tan
Sacred Galaxy      4      6      1529      J Low      Maynard
Sacred Surfer      10      7      1535      R Rueven      Maynard
Salahaddin      11      EA13      1536      AM Aizat      S Siva
Sand Bank      5      3      1539      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Sandy Might      12      8      1537      J De Souza      R Lines
Satellite Golden      5      7      1539      AK Lim      WC Lim
Satellite Prince      12      4      1537      S Ruzaini      S Edwards
Sattar      7      Scr      1541             AB Abdullah
Scrat      7      11      1532      M Ganeesh      SY Lim
Sea World      6      3      1531      WW Cheah      R Lines
Segar The Best      7      Scr      1532             BT Lim
Sena Sixtynine      6      EA13      1540      R Nuqman      BT Lim
SgFifty      9      11      1543      AK Lim      WC Lim
Shanghai Nights      8      10      1542      HS Gill      C Leck
Shenbao      10      5      1544      Z Khairil      S Edwards
Silver Power      4      3      1538      AK Lim      WC Lim
Silver Wind      7      9      1541      R Rueven      E Breukelen
Sing Darci      3      Scr      1528             K Coetzee
Sing Energy      2      10      1527      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Sir Henry      11      8      1536      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
Six Empire      3      7      1528      S Mutaza      SY Lim
Smart Eagle      5      3      1530      P Mogun      S Cook
Smart Master      11      7      1536      J Low      SY Lim
Smart Warrior      3      10      1537      N Varmah      C Leck
Smiddy Byrne      4      1      1538      J Daniel      L Moy
So The Thing      8      9      1533      A Zaimuddin      PS Kumaran
So The Thing      8      11      1542      Salee      PS Kumaran
Soon You Think      2      3      1536      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Sparkle Lot      3      7      1537      R Rueven      Thwaites
Sparkler      10      6      1544      S Zulfikri      S Siva
Star Invincible      4      5      1529      S Sandana      C Leck
Star Invincible      7      10      1541      Z Khairil      C Leck
Star Strike      4      11      1529      Chavez      SB Tan
Street Champ      1      10      1535      J De Souza      C Leck
Street Of London      5      1      1539      Aify      L Moy
Succession      1      10      1526      Anandan      K Coetzee
Sun Force      7      10      1532      HK Cheng      C Leck
Sun Lion      7      2      1541      A Suriya      C Leck
Sun Seeker      6      12      1540      SU Lim      C Leck
Sunny      6      10      1531      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Super Dragon      8      Scr      1533             PK Leong
Super Dragon      4      5      1538      J De Souza      AB Abdullah
Super Eight      11      9      1536      Chavez      R Lines
Super Hard      11      3      1536      S Sandana      HS Lim
Superstardom      8      2      1533      Chavez      SB Tan
Superwise      2      EA14      1527      Unfixed      SY Lim
Supreme Star      6      7      1540      Anandan      SY Lim
Taffetas      9      5      1534      WW Cheah      R Lines
Taffetas      7      3      1541      WW Cheah      R Lines
Take A Bow      2      9      1536      P Denes      L Moy
Talisman      1      4      1526      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Talisman      10      8      1544      S Uzair      L Moy
Tarzan      6      12      1531      Aify      L Moy
Tarzan      3      11      1537      Aify      L Moy
Teh Tarik      8      14      1533      M Ganeesh      SY Lim
Thai Baht      4      6      1538      Anandan      SY Lim
Thank You Boss      8      7      1533      A Aucharuz      L Moy
The Jeuneyman      9      11      1534      Aify      WC Lim
These Streets      9      10      1534      L De Souza      S Siva
Tic Tac Toe      3      5      1528      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Tic Tac Toe      6      6      1540      Goon      K Coetzee
Tidal Wave      9      Scr      1534             Maynard
Tiger Bay      6      6      1531      S Ruzaini      Maynard
Tilsworth Joshi      3      8      1528      J Low      Maynard
Top Turf      7      12      1532      R Rueven      PK Leong
Top Turf      2      11      1536      S Rosmizan      S Shanmugam
Totality      8      7      1542      AK Lim      WC Lim
Trinity Grace      7      1      1541      SU Lim      SY Lim
Trumps Up      5      EA13      1539      J Low      L Moy
Tun O'Reilly      4      4      1538      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Union Jac      2      Scr      1527             BT Lim
Verglatica      2      EA14      1536      A Suriya      C Leck
Volante General      3      2      1528      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
War Lord      7      Scr      1532             S Shanmugam
We're The World      8      12      1533      S Mutaza      SY Lim
What      12      10      1537      Aify      L Moy
White Chin      8      4      1533      R Rueven      Maynard
Will Be Better      10      EA14      1544      Unfixed      WC Lim
William King      3      EA13      1537      Unfixed      C Leck
Windchaser      4      7      1529      HK Cheng      Robert
Winged Foot      6      4      1540      AK Lim      R Lines
Winning Star      1      6      1526      M Ganeesh      Sukri
Wira Sakti      2      12      1536      R Shafiq      S Dunderdale
Za'eem      8      9      1542      KC Wong      AB Abdullah
Zolved      12      12      1537      L De Souza      S Siva
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.