The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  DECEMBER (COLONIAL CHIEF STAKES) MEETING -  (8/12/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Admiral Winston      11      12      1566      R Woodworth      M Walker
Aeolus      1      9      1538      WH Kok      CT Kuah
Alwrich      7      EA14      1562      Unfixed      KS Tan
Amazing Man      8      5      1545      V Duric      J Saimee
Andre      4      3      1541      B Vorster      C Brown
Angel Halo      7      1      1562      M Rodd      H Takaoka
Ararat Lady      6      8      1561      B Thompson      C Brown
Astrojet      10      1      1547      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Athletica      10      2      1547      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Atlantean      2      7      1539      M Rodd      M Clements
Augustano      9      5      1564      B Mertens      DL Freedman
Augustus      7      12      1544      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Autumn Rush      9      6      1564      T Krisna      S Burridge
Awesome Conqueror      4      5      1559      CK Ng      M Yusof
Baffert      6      9      1561      M Rodd      C Brown
Bangkok Boy      1      1      1556      A Collett      D Logan
Barbarian      2      2      1557      CK Ng      M Walker
Beau Geste      6      10      1561      I Azhar      M Walker
Beauty Seven Seven      2      5      1557      CC Wong      KY Young
Bejewelled      6      5      1543      N Hanafi      M Walker
Bengal Lancer      11      1      1566      S Shafrizal      J Tan
Big Elephant      10      8      1547      Aslam      D Logan
Big Regards      1      10      1538      V Duric      J Saimee
Billy Britain      10      7      1565      R Woodworth      S Gray
Bionics      3      3      1558      I Azhar      M Walker
Biraz      9      10      1564      F Yusoff      D Meagher
Bitcoin King      4      11      1559      D Moor      J Lim
Black Jade      5      4      1542      M Kellady      J Peters
Black Jade      8      9      1563      D Moor      J Peters
Blitz Power      10      EA13      1565      Unfixed      J Ong
Blizzard      7      2      1544      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Blue Swede      9      5      1546      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Bold Thruster      9      3      1564      V Duric      M Clements
Boom Almighty      4      3      1559      S Noh      J Tan
Braced      10      8      1565      S John      J Lim
Bright Almighty      11      5      1566      M Zaki      KY Young
Bright Sun      11      4      1566      I Azhar      M Walker
Brutus      4      1      1559      R Woodworth      M Walker
Calculation      6      EA14      1561      Unfixed      DL Freedman
Call It      4      10      1541      WH Kok      S Burridge
Caorunn      7      Scr      1544             S Baertschiger
Carnelian      7      2      1562      S Noh      H Takaoka
Catch The Tiger      2      1      1539      Aslam      S Baertschiger
Chief Clerk      8      8      1545      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Circuit Land      9      2      1546      O Placais      DL Freedman
Circuit Mission      8      5      1563      R Maia      C Brown
Clarton Palace      10      Scr      1565             M Walker
Clarton Star      5      Scr      1560             M Walker
Classic      8      EA13      1545      Unfixed      L Khoo
Claudia's Beauty      8      12      1563      I Azhar      L Khoo
Codigos      7      4      1562      V Duric      R Le Grange
Come And Take All      3      1      1540      S Noh      L Khoo
Congratu      3      2      1540      O Placais      J O'Hara
Constant Justice      7      7      1544      G Boss      M Yusof
Country Quack      6      3      1543      V Duric      D Meagher
D'Great Command      6      7      1543      M Ewe      D Kok
Decreto      1      EA14      1556      Unfixed      KY Young
Destroyer Eclipse      8      7      1563      A Collett      J Peters
Dicton      8      2      1563      K A'Isisuhairi      C Brown
Dinghu Mountain      6      6      1561      J Powell      S Burridge
Distinctive Darci      9      3      1546      V Duric      M Walker
Distinctive Darci      9      1      1564      M Nizar      M Walker
Dontlookdownonme      1      1      1538      M Ewe      D Kok
Dragon Duke      9      12      1564      B Thompson      D Meagher
Dreamer Legend      10      12      1565      K A'Isisuhairi      J Ong
Drone      11      11      1566      A Collett      M Clements
Dusseldorf      3      4      1558      M Rodd      KS Tan
Dutrow      6      3      1561      M Nizar      S Baertschiger
Duxton      2      EA14      1539      T See      S Gray
Dynamic General      6      8      1543      AK Lim      J O'Hara
Eagle Eye      9      EA13      1564      A Collett      M Clements
Easy South East      5      7      1560      V Duric      M Clements
Eddie Gray      3      8      1540      T See      S Gray
Eddie Gray      5      EA13      1560      Unfixed      S Gray
Effortless      10      3      1547      B Vorster      S Baertschiger
Effortless      11      2      1566      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Einstein's Cross      4      2      1541      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Elite Beast      1      7      1556      B Thompson      J Tan
Elite Saint      1      2      1556      S Noh      J Tan
Enchanted Mister      5      8      1560      F Yusoff      KS Tan
Enforce      2      6      1557      A Collett      J Ong
Eragon      5      1      1542      S Noh      J Peters
Eunos Ave Three      4      2      1559      A Collett      L Khoo
Everybody Happy      3      4      1540      WH Kok      S Burridge
Evil Speedo      8      10      1545      R Woodworth      D Kok
Excalibur      4      5      1541      O Placais      M Clements
Faaltless      7      3      1544      WH Kok      S Baertschiger
Fight For Glory      5      9      1560      M Nizar      M Yusof
Fight To Victory      11      EA13      1566      F Yusoff      J Lim
Forever Young      9      9      1546      I Azhar      CT Kuah
Fragrance Empire      3      9      1540      M Ewe      D Kok
Full Luck      2      6      1539      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Gamely      2      2      1539      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Giant Killing      7      EA13      1562      Unfixed      D Logan
Gingerman      7      9      1562      T Krisna      CT Kuah
Glamorous      6      6      1543      R Woodworth      D Kok
Golazo      8      EA13      1563      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Golden Coin      1      6      1538      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Golden Dash      1      5      1556      V Duric      R Le Grange
Golden Sword      7      10      1544      N Zyrul      C Brown
Golden Win      1      6      1556      TH Koh      J Lim
Good Luck Charm      2      4      1539      O Placais      HW Tan
Goodfellas      3      5      1540      R Woodworth      D Meagher
Grand Choice      11      3      1566      B Thompson      D Meagher
Great Seven      10      10      1547      T Rehaizat      S Burridge
Green Star      10      Scr      1565             J Lim
Happy Saga      8      9      1545      S Noh      HW Tan
Harbour Approach      8      11      1563      R Woodworth      J Saimee
Healthy Star      4      6      1559      R Maia      DL Freedman
Heavenly Hand      1      8      1538      M Zaki      H Takaoka
Hero I Am      6      4      1543      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Hero In The Wind      8      11      1545      O Placais      H Takaoka
High Street      3      7      1540      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Higher Soul      5      9      1542      N Juglall      H Takaoka
Hippo Ventura      1      EA13      1538      Unfixed      D Logan
Hotshots Slam      3      12      1558      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Hugo      6      12      1561      B Mertens      S Gray
I'm A Conqueror      11      9      1566      M Nizar      M Yusof
Iron Fist      8      12      1545      N Juglall      H Takaoka
Jiuyi      2      1      1557      M Ewe      J Lim
JK Flash      7      Scr      1562             J O'Hara
Justice Light      10      9      1547      M Ewe      KY Young
Keep Winning      4      12      1541      CK Ng      CT Kuah
King Of Glory      7      Scr      1562             CT Kuah
King Of Thieves      1      Scr      1538             L Khoo
King Warrior      4      6      1541      G Boss      L Khoo
King's Landing      4      4      1559      S John      J Lim
Kratos      11      10      1566      TH Koh      J O'Hara
Lady Boss      2      Scr      1539             L Khoo
Larceny      6      1      1543      WH Kok      S Gray
Larry      4      7      1541      C Grylls      S Gray
Legend Rocks      10      9      1565      R Maia      ZL Mok
Leo      5      3      1560      A Collett      D Logan
Lim's Pride      3      Scr      1558             S Burridge
Lim's Ray      11      Scr      1566             S Burridge
Lim's Ripple      5      8      1542      T See      S Burridge
Lim's Unique      4      Scr      1559             D Meagher
Lincoln City      4      4      1541      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Lincoln County      3      5      1558      M Zaki      KY Young
Lonely Boy      6      7      1561      K A'Isisuhairi      J Saimee
Lord O'Reilly      6      Scr      1561             L Khoo
Lord Of Cloud      8      EA14      1563      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Lord Of Cloud      10      4      1565      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Love Me Tender      4      11      1541      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Lucky Boy      3      Scr      1540             KY Young
Lucky Enough      5      12      1560      M Rodd      S Gray
Lucky Lincoln      10      1      1565      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Lucky Six      6      9      1543      I Azhar      L Dragon
Made In China      3      10      1558      D Moor      J Peters
Magnum Force      1      3      1556      D Moor      M Clements
Majestic Empress      5      10      1542      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Majestic Empress      10      5      1565      M Rodd      R Le Grange
Marine Treasure      9      8      1564      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Maximus      9      8      1546      T See      HW Tan
McGregor      9      6      1546      K A'Isisuhairi      M Clements
Metagross      3      3      1540      S Shafrizal      KY Young
Mighty Emperor      10      3      1565      V Duric      R Le Grange
Mighty Kenny      9      7      1546      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Mighty Phoenix      1      4      1538      TH Koh      B Marsh
Mikcaipho      3      10      1540      N Zyrul      CT Kuah
Mikcaipho      1      8      1556      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Military Chairman      7      3      1562      B Thompson      S Gray
Mings Man      1      EA13      1556      Unfixed      J Ong
Mokastar      7      11      1544      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Mon Energy      2      8      1539      V Duric      KY Young
Money King      8      2      1545      T See      KY Young
Moon Charm      5      EA14      1560      Unfixed      J Lim
Moongate Star      2      7      1557      S Noh      D Koh
Moonraker      3      Scr      1558             J Lim
Mr Hooper      6      11      1561      D Moor      J Peters
Mr Rockwell      4      8      1541      Aslam      DL Freedman
Murrayfield      9      Scr      1546             S Gray
Muscle Beach      3      12      1540      I Azhar      D Koh
My Gold      3      11      1558      R Maia      ZL Mok
My Horse      11      Scr      1566             ZL Mok
My Miracle      2      9      1539      N Juglall      HW Tan
My Money      4      EA13      1541      Unfixed      L Khoo
Natural Impulse      10      4      1547      S Noh      D Meagher
Nepean      7      9      1544      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Nova Strike      9      4      1546      M Rodd      J Peters
Nowyousee      7      Scr      1544             DL Freedman
Nowyousee      9      9      1564      CC Wong      KS Tan
Oculist      10      2      1565      S Noh      L Khoo
Official      7      6      1562      D Moor      M Clements
Ol Mate Buzzer      11      6      1566      D Moor      KY Young
Olympic Anthem      7      5      1544      V Duric      J Peters
Pacific Ocean      4      1      1541      V Duric      J Saimee
Pacific Ocean      7      11      1562      I Azhar      L Khoo
Pakatan Warrior      5      1      1560      S Shafrizal      J Tan
Paletas      4      7      1559      V Duric      M Clements
Panache      5      6      1542      WH Kok      DL Freedman
Paperback Trooper      3      EA13      1540      V Duric      D Meagher
Parker      1      5      1538      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Pennywise      8      3      1563      V Duric      R Le Grange
Petite Voix      10      5      1547      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Phaxe      2      8      1557      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Phuket      4      9      1541      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Pioneer Seven      1      4      1556      R Maia      ZL Mok
Poet's Ryker      8      1      1545      WH Kok      S Gray
Poseidon      7      8      1544      AK Lim      D Kok
Pratt Street      1      9      1556      B Mertens      S Gray
Preditor      8      1      1563      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Present      2      10      1539      C Grylls      J Peters
Rafaello      7      4      1544      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Rafale      1      2      1538      T Rehaizat      ZL Mok
Raptor      6      10      1543      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Red Symphony      1      10      1556      M Rodd      KS Tan
Resolution      5      4      1560      B Thompson      M Clements
Revolution      6      1      1561      V Duric      HW Tan
River Happiness      2      EA13      1539      R Woodworth      ZL Mok
River Ruby      2      3      1557      R Maia      ZL Mok
Roan Ranger      1      Scr      1556             KS Tan
Robin Hood      9      10      1546      M Ewe      HW Tan
Sacred Rebel      9      4      1564      R Woodworth      M Walker
Salamence      6      4      1561      R Woodworth      D Meagher
Saraab      9      12      1546      R Woodworth      M Clements
Satellite Kingdom      3      6      1540      AK Lim      B Marsh
Satellite Warrior      8      6      1545      AK Lim      J O'Hara
Secondwave      1      12      1538      R Iskandar      D Hill
Secret Squirrel      6      Scr      1543             J O'Hara
Shahbaa      5      7      1542      Aslam      D Logan
Shangani      7      5      1562      J Powell      J Peters
Sierra Conqueror      3      2      1558      S Shafrizal      J Tan
Silver Sky      3      7      1558      B Thompson      J Tan
Silver Sword      2      EA13      1557      Unfixed      J Tan
Sir Isaac      7      EA13      1544      Unfixed      C Brown
Sir Isaac      6      5      1561      A Collett      C Brown
Sky Rocket      9      11      1546      B Vorster      S Gray
Skywalk      9      2      1564      D Moor      J Peters
Smart Racer      8      7      1545      G Boss      M Yusof
Smash      2      Scr      1539             M Clements
Smiling Proud      11      EA14      1566      Unfixed      J Saimee
So Hi Class      10      6      1565      S Shafrizal      M Clements
So Perfect      1      7      1538      AK Lim      M Yusof
Solitaire      1      Scr      1556             D Kok
Solo Sun      5      5      1542      V Duric      D Koh
Sorbeta      8      4      1545      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Sothistheone      2      3      1539      G Boss      J Peters
Southern Glory      8      Scr      1545             B Marsh
Special King      6      Scr      1561             HW Tan
Special Rain      3      Scr      1540             HW Tan
Spirit Of D'Wind      2      5      1539      WH Kok      L Dragon
Spirit Of D'Wind      5      5      1560      CC Wong      L Dragon
Spirit Seven      8      3      1545      S Shafrizal      S Burridge
Star Jack      5      2      1542      O Placais      H Takaoka
Star Mercury      5      6      1560      R Woodworth      J Tan
Stay The Course      2      11      1539      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Storm Ryker      6      2      1543      Z Zuriman      J O'Hara
Stunning Dragon      1      11      1556      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Sugartime Jazz      1      3      1538      M Rodd      HW Tan
Summer Glitter      7      8      1562      B Mertens      S Gray
Sun Conqueror      10      10      1565      CC Wong      D Koh
Sun Dragon      7      12      1562      K A'Isisuhairi      D Koh
Sun Elizabeth      3      EA14      1540      M Zaki      H Takaoka
Sun Elizabeth      5      11      1560      S John      H Takaoka
Sun General      10      EA14      1565      B Mertens      DL Freedman
Sun Hancock      5      11      1542      M Zaki      H Takaoka
Sun Step      11      7      1566      M Ewe      D Koh
Super Dynasty      8      6      1563      B Mertens      DL Freedman
Super Emperor      5      10      1560      T Krisna      HW Tan
Super Fortune      7      6      1544      M Rodd      HW Tan
Super Fortune      9      11      1564      M Zaki      HW Tan
Super Posh      3      1      1558      M Nizar      D Logan
Super Six      10      11      1547      V Duric      L Dragon
Super Talent      10      12      1547      R Woodworth      KY Young
Super Win      1      12      1556      M Kellady      HW Tan
Super Winner      7      1      1544      S Noh      D Hill
Superior Coat      4      8      1559      K A'Isisuhairi      D Koh
Supersonicsurprise      3      EA13      1558      T Krisna      HW Tan
Tax Free      2      12      1539      AK Lim      J O'Hara
The Brotherhood      2      9      1557      B Thompson      D Logan
The Iceman      5      2      1560      S Noh      M Clements
The One      6      11      1543      R Iskandar      D Kok
Thomas De Lago      10      6      1547      AK Lim      D Koh
Thomas De Lago      3      8      1558      S John      D Koh
Threeandfourpence      8      10      1563      B Thompson      C Brown
Tiger Force      10      11      1565      A Collett      D Logan
Time Lord      6      2      1561      CK Ng      M Walker
Toosbies      6      EA13      1561      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Top Banana      1      Scr      1538             H Takaoka
Trigamy      10      7      1547      M Nizar      J Saimee
Try Mak Mak      2      4      1557      K A'Isisuhairi      M Walker
Turf Beauty      3      11      1540      M Rodd      KY Young
Twill Guy      4      9      1559      CC Wong      KY Young
Ultimate Killer      1      EA14      1538      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Value Of Justice      5      3      1542      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Venus De Milo      1      11      1538      I Azhar      M Walker
Vesontio      5      Scr      1560             J O'Hara
Volkstok'n'barrell      9      1      1546      C Grylls      D Logan
Watch Out Boss      3      6      1558      R Woodworth      D Meagher
Win Mak Mak      3      9      1558      A Collett      M Walker
Win Win      2      10      1557      R Woodworth      D Kok
Winning Spirit      2      12      1557      I Azhar      CT Kuah
Wolf Warrior      8      8      1563      S John      HW Tan
Wonderful Era      8      EA14      1545      Unfixed      L Dragon
Wonosobo      4      10      1559      M Nizar      J Ong
Yabadabadoo      8      4      1563      CC Wong      M Clements
You Rokk      9      7      1564      M Kellady      DL Freedman
Yulong Dream      7      7      1562      R Maia      L Khoo
Yulong Green      11      8      1566      V Duric      R Le Grange
Yulong Sheng Long      3      EA14      1558      Unfixed      S Burridge
Yulong Shengdao      7      10      1562      R Woodworth      KY Young
Yulong Xiongyin      7      EA14      1544      Unfixed      D Kok
Zygarde      2      11      1557      D Moor      KS Tan
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.