The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  DECEMBER (COLONIAL CHIEF STAKES) MEETING -  (9/12/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Aeolus      1      9      1538      WH Kok      CT Kuah
Amazing Man      8      5      1545      V Duric      J Saimee
Andre      4      3      1541      B Vorster      C Brown
Astrojet      10      1      1547      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Athletica      10      2      1547      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Atlantean      2      7      1539      M Rodd      M Clements
Augustus      7      12      1544      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Bejewelled      6      5      1543      N Hanafi      M Walker
Big Elephant      10      8      1547      Aslam      D Logan
Big Regards      1      10      1538      V Duric      J Saimee
Black Jade      5      4      1542      Kellady      J Peters
Blizzard      7      2      1544      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Blue Swede      9      5      1546      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Call It      4      10      1541      WH Kok      S Burridge
Caorunn      7      Scr      1544             S Baertschiger
Catch The Tiger      2      1      1539      Aslam      S Baertschiger
Chief Clerk      8      8      1545      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Circuit Land      9      2      1546      O Placais      DL Freedman
Classic      8      EA13      1545      Unfixed      Khoo
Come And Take All      3      1      1540      S Noh      Khoo
Congratu      3      2      1540      O Placais      O'Hara
Constant Justice      7      7      1544      G Boss      M Yusof
Country Quack      6      3      1543      V Duric      D Meagher
D'Great Command      6      7      1543      M Ewe      D Kok
Distinctive Darci      9      3      1546      V Duric      M Walker
Dontlookdownonme      1      1      1538      M Ewe      D Kok
Duxton      2      EA14      1539      T See      S Gray
Dynamic General      6      8      1543      AK Lim      O'Hara
Eddie Gray      3      8      1540      T See      S Gray
Effortless      10      3      1547      B Vorster      S Baertschiger
Einstein's Cross      4      2      1541      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Eragon      5      1      1542      S Noh      J Peters
Everybody Happy      3      4      1540      WH Kok      S Burridge
Evil Speedo      8      10      1545      Woodworth      D Kok
Excalibur      4      5      1541      O Placais      M Clements
Faaltless      7      3      1544      WH Kok      S Baertschiger
Forever Young      9      9      1546      Azhar      CT Kuah
Fragrance Empire      3      9      1540      M Ewe      D Kok
Full Luck      2      6      1539      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Gamely      2      2      1539      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Glamorous      6      6      1543      Woodworth      D Kok
Golden Coin      1      6      1538      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Golden Sword      7      10      1544      N Zyrul      C Brown
Good Luck Charm      2      4      1539      O Placais      HW Tan
Goodfellas      3      5      1540      Woodworth      D Meagher
Great Seven      10      10      1547      T Rehaizat      S Burridge
Happy Saga      8      9      1545      S Noh      HW Tan
Heavenly Hand      1      8      1538      Zaki      H Takaoka
Hero I Am      6      4      1543      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Hero In The Wind      8      11      1545      O Placais      H Takaoka
High Street      3      7      1540      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Higher Soul      5      9      1542      N Juglall      H Takaoka
Hippo Ventura      1      EA13      1538      Unfixed      D Logan
Iron Fist      8      12      1545      N Juglall      H Takaoka
Justice Light      10      9      1547      M Ewe      KY Young
Keep Winning      4      12      1541      CK Ng      CT Kuah
King Of Thieves      1      Scr      1538             Khoo
King Warrior      4      6      1541      G Boss      Khoo
Lady Boss      2      Scr      1539             Khoo
Larceny      6      1      1543      WH Kok      S Gray
Larry      4      7      1541      C Grylls      S Gray
Lim's Ripple      5      8      1542      T See      S Burridge
Lincoln City      4      4      1541      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Love Me Tender      4      11      1541      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Lucky Boy      3      Scr      1540             KY Young
Lucky Six      6      9      1543      Azhar      L Dragon
Majestic Empress      5      10      1542      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Maximus      9      8      1546      T See      HW Tan
McGregor      9      6      1546      K A'Isisuhairi      M Clements
Metagross      3      3      1540      S Shafrizal      KY Young
Mighty Kenny      9      7      1546      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Mighty Phoenix      1      4      1538      TH Koh      B Marsh
Mikcaipho      3      10      1540      N Zyrul      CT Kuah
Mokastar      7      11      1544      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Mon Energy      2      8      1539      V Duric      KY Young
Money King      8      2      1545      T See      KY Young
Mr Rockwell      4      8      1541      Aslam      DL Freedman
Murrayfield      9      Scr      1546             S Gray
Muscle Beach      3      12      1540      Azhar      D Koh
My Miracle      2      9      1539      N Juglall      HW Tan
My Money      4      EA13      1541      Unfixed      Khoo
Natural Impulse      10      4      1547      S Noh      D Meagher
Nepean      7      9      1544      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Nova Strike      9      4      1546      M Rodd      J Peters
Nowyousee      7      Scr      1544             DL Freedman
Olympic Anthem      7      5      1544      V Duric      J Peters
Pacific Ocean      4      1      1541      V Duric      J Saimee
Panache      5      6      1542      WH Kok      DL Freedman
Paperback Trooper      3      EA13      1540      V Duric      D Meagher
Parker      1      5      1538      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Petite Voix      10      5      1547      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Phuket      4      9      1541      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Poet's Ryker      8      1      1545      WH Kok      S Gray
Poseidon      7      8      1544      AK Lim      D Kok
Present      2      10      1539      C Grylls      J Peters
Rafaello      7      4      1544      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Rafale      1      2      1538      T Rehaizat      ZL Mok
Raptor      6      10      1543      S Shafrizal      M Clements
River Happiness      2      EA13      1539      Woodworth      ZL Mok
Robin Hood      9      10      1546      M Ewe      HW Tan
Saraab      9      12      1546      Woodworth      M Clements
Satellite Kingdom      3      6      1540      AK Lim      B Marsh
Satellite Warrior      8      6      1545      AK Lim      O'Hara
Secondwave      1      12      1538      R Iskandar      D Hill
Secret Squirrel      6      Scr      1543             O'Hara
Shahbaa      5      7      1542      Aslam      D Logan
Sir Isaac      7      EA13      1544      Unfixed      C Brown
Sky Rocket      9      11      1546      B Vorster      S Gray
Smart Racer      8      7      1545      G Boss      M Yusof
Smash      2      Scr      1539             M Clements
So Perfect      1      7      1538      AK Lim      M Yusof
Solo Sun      5      5      1542      V Duric      D Koh
Sorbeta      8      4      1545      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Sothistheone      2      3      1539      G Boss      J Peters
Southern Glory      8      Scr      1545             B Marsh
Special Rain      3      Scr      1540             HW Tan
Spirit Of D'Wind      2      5      1539      WH Kok      L Dragon
Spirit Seven      8      3      1545      S Shafrizal      S Burridge
Star Jack      5      2      1542      O Placais      H Takaoka
Stay The Course      2      11      1539      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Storm Ryker      6      2      1543      Z Zuriman      O'Hara
Sugartime Jazz      1      3      1538      M Rodd      HW Tan
Sun Elizabeth      3      EA14      1540      Zaki      H Takaoka
Sun Hancock      5      11      1542      Zaki      H Takaoka
Super Fortune      7      6      1544      M Rodd      HW Tan
Super Six      10      11      1547      V Duric      L Dragon
Super Talent      10      12      1547      Woodworth      KY Young
Super Winner      7      1      1544      S Noh      D Hill
Tax Free      2      12      1539      AK Lim      O'Hara
The One      6      11      1543      R Iskandar      D Kok
Thomas De Lago      10      6      1547      AK Lim      D Koh
Top Banana      1      Scr      1538             H Takaoka
Trigamy      10      7      1547      M Nizar      J Saimee
Turf Beauty      3      11      1540      M Rodd      KY Young
Ultimate Killer      1      EA14      1538      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Value Of Justice      5      3      1542      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Venus De Milo      1      11      1538      Azhar      M Walker
Volkstok'n'barrell      9      1      1546      C Grylls      D Logan
Wonderful Era      8      EA14      1545      Unfixed      L Dragon
Yulong Xiongyin      7      EA14      1544      Unfixed      D Kok
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.