The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  13 FEBRUARY 2021 MEETING -  (13/2/2021)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Accumulation      5      12      99      M Zaki      M Walker
Al Green      3      4      97      L Beuzelin      S Gray
Autumn Rush      3      2      97      WH Kok      S Burridge
Barbarian      5      11      99      I Saifudin      M Walker
Barbeque      3      12      97      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Bear Witness      1      8      95      T Krisna      S Gray
Beat The Light      4      9      98      WH Kok      S Gray
Beauty Diva      10      12      104      N Zyrul      L Khoo
Big Day      4      2      98      T See      J Tan
Big Regards      1      Scr      95             M Walker
Billy Britain      6      EA16      100      Unfixed      S Gray
Black Quail      1      1      95      K Hakim      M Walker
Boy Next Door      3      10      97      J See      KS Tan
Burgundy Lad      5      2      99      J See      D Koh
Buuraq      10      Scr      104             J O'Hara
Cassius      5      3      99      T See      M Walker
Charger      7      14      101      N Zyrul      L Khoo
Charming Diamond      3      11      97      M Zaki      S Baertschiger
Chicago Star      7      5      101      S John      J Lim
City Knight      5      7      99      CC Wong      HW Tan
Coming Fast      8      Scr      102             D Koh
Count Me In      10      10      104      S John      D Kok
Cru Bourgeois      2      EA13      96      Unfixed      S Gray
Decreto      8      3      102      T See      KY Young
Diamond Mine      4      3      98      J Powell      S Burridge
Don De La Vega      6      11      100      M Nizar      C Brown
Easylights      5      9      99      K A'Isisuhairi      S Gray
Entertainer      3      8      97      K Hakim      M Walker
Evil Speedo      4      Scr      98             D Kok
Exceed Natural      7      Scr      101             J Tan
Fame Star      9      2      103      M Nizar      L Khoo
Federation      7      EA15      101      PH Seow      M Walker
Ferocious      8      10      102      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
Fire Away      10      6      104      R Iskandar      KS Tan
Footstepsonthecar      5      4      99      M Lerner      KS Tan
Forever Good      8      6      102      J See      KY Young
Fountain Of Fame      2      4      96      M Nizar      J Peters
Gamely      3      7      97      F Yusoff      D Logan
Global Kid      6      8      100      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Glory Shine      1      11      95      J See      H Takaoka
Gold Reward      6      9      100      O Chavez      C Brown
Gold Star      7      3      101      T Krisna      C Brown
Gratus      4      13      98      S John      KY Young
Green Star      7      EA16      101      Unfixed      KY Young
Harbour Approach      3      Scr      97             M Clements
Harvest Time      4      6      98      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Headhunter      3      1      97      R Iskandar      J Peters
Heartening Flyer      7      11      101      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Helushka      4      4      98      M Zaki      HW Tan
Hero Star      8      2      102      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
High Limit      8      8      102      I Saifudin      J Tan
Hyde Park      10      EA13      104      Unfixed      S Gray
I'm Incredible      9      3      103      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
It's Got It All      3      Scr      97             J Lim
Kakadu      5      10      99      S John      D Meagher
King Louis      9      13      103      J van der Merwe      R Le Grange
King Pin      2      2      96      WH Kok      S Gray
King's Speech      6      5      100      J van der Merwe      S Gray
Kiss Your Song      7      12      101      M Zaki      S Baertschiger
Kiwi Kid      3      EA14      97      Unfixed      J Ong
Lai Mak Mak      1      2      95      PH Seow      M Walker
Larry      6      6      100      K A'Isisuhairi      S Gray
Legend Of The Sun      10      3      104      O Chavez      D Koh
Leggenda      5      EA14      99      Unfixed      D Kok
Lim's Pride      1      12      95      T See      S Burridge
Lim's Unique      4      1      98      K Hakim      D Meagher
Lim's Zoom      3      EA13      97      T Krisna      D Meagher
Little Master      1      Scr      95             KY Young
Longhu      10      4      104      M Zaki      S Baertschiger
Luck Of Master      6      2      100      S Noh      D Koh
M Eleven      8      5      102      WH Kok      J Lim
Makanani      9      9      103      T Krisna      H Takaoka
Make U Famous      8      9      102      O Chavez      D Kok
Makkem Lad      7      1      101      F Yusoff      D Logan
Malibu Beach      2      11      96      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Marcus Antonius      2      12      96      K Hakim      M Walker
Master Sommelier      2      5      96      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Matsuribayashi      6      12      100      CC Wong      H Takaoka
Mighty Vain      1      3      95      R Iskandar      L Khoo
Miracle      8      1      102      K Hakim      T Fitzsimmons
Molineux      6      10      100      WH Kok      S Gray
Muraahib      9      4      103      CC Wong      D Logan
Mustengo      6      13      100      K Hakim      M Walker
Nadeem Sapphire      4      10      98      K A'Isisuhairi      L Khoo
Nate's Honour      4      12      98      CC Wong      C Brown
Nepean      9      7      103      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
New Garden      8      EA13      102      Unfixed      J Tan
Nineteen Gale      6      EA15      100      Unfixed      D Kok
Nineteen Glory      4      EA15      98      Unfixed      D Kok
Ninetysix Warrior      8      11      102      CC Wong      D Koh
Nowyousee      9      5      103      M Lerner      KS Tan
Ocean Eleven      2      8      96      R Iskandar      J Lim
Our Showcase      4      7      98      O Chavez      J Ong
Paletas      10      7      104      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Pasir Pinji      1      4      95      F Yusoff      D Logan
Perfect      4      8      98      T Krisna      D Meagher
Pindus      10      5      104      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Poroshiri      2      EA14      96      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Preditor      9      6      103      M Zaki      S Baertschiger
Qaraat      7      8      101      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
Qiji Flyer      5      Scr      99             D Logan
Qiji Star      2      3      96      F Yusoff      D Logan
Qilin Top Form      2      Scr      96             L Khoo
Quick Shosha      4      5      98      R Iskandar      J Lim
Radiant Success      3      3      97      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Ricvelo      2      1      96      O Chavez      J Ong
Rocket Ryane      5      5      99      L Beuzelin      R Le Grange
Royal Pavilion      6      1      100      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Rumble      2      6      96      T See      L Dragon
Sacred Croix      9      10      103      K Hakim      M Walker
Sacred Gift      10      2      104      PH Seow      M Walker
Sacred Rebel      9      EA15      103      PH Seow      M Walker
Saturday      1      9      95      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Sayonara      1      13      95      O Chavez      C Brown
Seson      1      5      95      WW Cheah      S Burridge
Siam Royal Orchid      7      9      101      M Lerner      M Clements
Siam Warrior      7      4      101      K Hakim      J Peters
Silent Partner      7      Scr      101             M Walker
Silver Sword      5      Scr      99             J Tan
Silver Way      4      14      98      J van der Merwe      J Ong
Sincerely      9      14      103      WH Kok      M Clements
Smoke And Mirrors      1      EA15      95      Unfixed      J Ong
Songgong Hera      10      Scr      104             J Lim
Spearhead      5      6      99      J van der Merwe      J Ong
Special Ops      6      4      100      J See      J Ong
Spirit Of Big Bang      7      6      101      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Star Fiftytwo      4      EA16      98      Unfixed      J Lim
Star Jack      6      7      100      L Beuzelin      H Takaoka
Strong N Best      1      10      95      N Zyrul      CT Kuah
Stunning Cat      10      EA14      104      J Powell      T Fitzsimmons
Summer Glitter      2      7      96      K A'Isisuhairi      S Gray
Sun General      6      14      100      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Sun Spear      1      6      95      S Noh      D Koh
Sun Trek      5      1      99      K Hakim      D Koh
Sunday      2      Scr      96             D Logan
Super Dynasty      9      8      103      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Super Great      8      4      102      R Iskandar      J Lim
Super Posh      10      8      104      J van der Merwe      D Logan
Super Power      3      6      97      M Nizar      HW Tan
Supermax      3      9      97      O Chavez      J Lim
Supersonicsurprise      8      12      102      M Zaki      HW Tan
Supreme Happiness      4      Scr      98             L Khoo
Surpass Natural      9      1      103      N Zyrul      J Tan
Takhi      1      7      95      WH Kok      J Lim
The August      7      2      101      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
The Brotherhood      10      9      104      K A'Isisuhairi      J Tan
Travis      4      11      98      J See      J O'Hara
Triple Bowl      10      11      104      CC Wong      D Meagher
Trumpy      9      12      103      O Chavez      C Brown
Try Mak Mak      8      Scr      102             J Ong
Twill Guy      1      EA16      95      Unfixed      KY Young
Valencia      1      14      95      M Lerner      S Gray
Voluntad      5      EA13      99      O Chavez      H Takaoka
Wassergeist      10      1      104      K Hakim      S Baertschiger
Watch Out Boss      7      7      101      K A'Isisuhairi      D Meagher
Water Rocket      7      10      101      O Chavez      R Le Grange
Webster      9      11      103      F Yusoff      D Meagher
Wecando      7      13      101      T See      S Gray
Wind Rhapsody      2      9      96      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Wind Trail      6      3      100      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Winning Hobby      3      5      97      CC Wong      CT Kuah
Winning Legend      8      EA14      102      Unfixed      KY Young
Winning Power      2      10      96      CC Wong      CT Kuah
Wishuponastar      5      8      99      M Nizar      J Peters
Yes One Ball      8      7      102      T Krisna      R Le Grange
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.