The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  14 FEBRUARY 2020 MEETING -  (14/2/2020)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Apollo Rock      7      3      218      L Beuzelin      S Gray
Ararat Lady      8      EA13      219      Unfixed      C Brown
Artemisia Of Caria      4      10      215      CS Chin      D Meagher
Avocado      4      5      215      T Rehaizat      L Khoo
Axel      6      1      217      V Duric      M Walker
Baffert      8      10      219      V Duric      C Brown
Barbeque      6      5      217      A Collett      M Walker
Basilisk      3      6      214      J See      L Khoo
Beau Geste      8      2      219      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Beer Garden      3      5      214      I Saifudin      ZL Mok
Bejewelled      3      7      214      CK Ng      M Walker
Believer      2      4      213      TH Koh      HW Tan
Bitcoin King      4      11      215      R Maia      J Lim
Black Taipan      2      7      213      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Blitz Power      6      11      217      D Moor      J Ong
Boom Almighty      2      5      213      CS Chin      J Tan
Boom Shakalaka      3      10      214      N Zyrul      S Baertschiger
Bright Almighty      3      2      214      M Lerner      KY Young
Brilliant Page      4      6      215      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Burkaan      8      3      219      R Maia      D Logan
Cai Poh Wang      7      10      218      R Iskandar      ZL Mok
Calculation      3      1      214      WH Kok      DL Freedman
Capone      2      1      213      M Rodd      C Brown
Chalaza      9      2      220      WH Kok      S Burridge
Clarton Star      7      Scr      218             M Walker
Codigos      7      1      218      M Rodd      R Le Grange
Coming Through      8      11      219      L Beuzelin      D Koh
Communication      2      2      213      D Moor      L Khoo
Crown Delight      7      EA14      218      Unfixed      KY Young
Dark Knight      5      6      216      I Saifudin      J Tan
Declare War      2      Scr      213             S Baertschiger
Dee Mak Mak      5      3      216      V Duric      M Walker
Diamonds      8      Scr      219             D Meagher
Dinghu Mountain      8      7      219      WH Kok      S Burridge
Dream Comes True      9      8      220      M Nizar      CT Kuah
Dusseldorf      3      4      214      M Rodd      KS Tan
Dutrow      8      9      219      M Nizar      S Baertschiger
Excellent Moon      5      9      216      T Krisna      H Takaoka
Fountain Of Fame      4      3      215      J Powell      J Peters
Golden Dash      3      9      214      R Maia      R Le Grange
Helushka      7      5      218      M Zaki      HW Tan
Hero Star      1      4      212      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Hosayliao      3      11      214      D Moor      J Ong
Hugo      8      8      219      J Powell      S Gray
Huntsman      7      4      218      J Powell      DL Freedman
Iron Ruler      6      9      217      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Kakadu      2      8      213      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Kharisma      2      9      213      J Powell      S Gray
King Of Glory      5      10      216      F Yusoff      CT Kuah
King Warrior      7      12      218      TH Koh      L Khoo
King's Landing      1      7      212      WH Kok      J Lim
Knight Love      2      11      213      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Kranji Gold      1      9      212      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Kubera's Chief      5      4      216      A Collett      L Khoo
Lady Fast      2      10      213      R Maia      D Koh
Leading Cellist      9      4      220      R Maia      D Kok
Leatherhead      6      10      217      J van der Merwe      R Le Grange
Lim's Mighty      8      Scr      219             D Meagher
Lim's Rhythm      7      6      218      V Duric      M Walker
Limited Edition      9      1      220      V Duric      J Ong
Lizaz      9      9      220      F Yusoff      S Gray
Loving Babe      4      2      215      J See      J Ong
Luck Mak Mak      1      10      212      CK Ng      M Walker
Ma Bao Bao      5      5      216      D Moor      J Peters
Magnificent Gold      6      4      217      M Rodd      C Brown
Majesty Warrior      4      4      215      I Saifudin      J Tan
Majulah      5      1      216      N Zyrul      J Ong
Master Sommelier      1      8      212      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Mercurial Turn      2      3      213      WH Kok      M Clements
Mig Pierro      9      3      220      M Lerner      J Tan
Mr Exchequer      6      7      217      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Murrayfield      6      6      217      R Maia      S Gray
My Big Boss      9      6      220      J van der Merwe      DL Freedman
Nationality      8      12      219      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Nova Factor      1      5      212      S Noh      J Ong
Official      7      8      218      R Maia      D Logan
Overcoming      1      1      212      M Rodd      J Peters
Pacific Ocean      7      9      218      A Collett      L Khoo
Pearl King      1      6      212      V Duric      M Walker
Pioneer Seven      1      2      212      R Maia      ZL Mok
Qiji Diamond      4      1      215      V Duric      D Logan
Red Roar      1      11      212      D Moor      KY Young
Resolution      9      10      220      A Collett      M Clements
Revolution      8      4      219      A Collett      HW Tan
Richie Rich      5      8      216      TH Koh      J Lim
Rocket Pegasus      4      7      215      M Rodd      C Brown
Sacred Don      8      EA14      219      CK Ng      M Walker
Shepherd's Hymn      4      8      215      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Sierra Conqueror      3      Scr      214             J Tan
Silver Way      1      3      212      N Zyrul      J Ong
Solitaire      5      2      216      M Ewe      D Kok
Special King      8      5      219      TH Koh      HW Tan
Speed Racer      2      6      213      J See      L Dragon
Sportscaster      7      2      218      WH Kok      M Walker
St Alwyn      3      8      214      J van der Merwe      S Gray
Success Street      7      EA13      218      Unfixed      KY Young
Sugartime Jazz      7      11      218      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Sun General      6      12      217      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Sun King      6      2      217      WH Kok      DL Freedman
Sun Monarch      9      5      220      T Rehaizat      D Koh
Super Fortune      8      1      219      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Super Win      1      12      212      J van der Merwe      HW Tan
Taro San      8      6      219      M Rodd      J Saimee
Top Of The Line      4      Scr      215             C Brown
Ultimate Killer      5      11      216      M Nizar      CT Kuah
Vesontio      7      7      218      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
Walking Thunder      9      7      220      CS Chin      D Meagher
Wind Of Liberty      6      3      217      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Winning Legend      9      11      220      R Iskandar      ZL Mok
Without Prejudice      5      7      216      R Maia      ZL Mok
Wonderful Knight      3      3      214      CS Chin      D Meagher
Xiong Fong      9      12      220      TH Koh      HW Tan
Yulong Xiong Hu      6      8      217      CS Chin      L Khoo
Zahir      7      Scr      218             J Ong
Zygarde      4      9      215      D Moor      KS Tan
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.