The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SELANGOR TURF CLUB  MID-FEBRUARY SPECIAL MEETING -  (15/2/2020)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Abebe      3      Scr      233             SY Lim
Amazing Eclipse      4      Scr      234             F Maynard
America Tycoon      2      7      232      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Anak Warrior      1      8      231      KC Wong      S Edwards
Andre      2      Scr      232             R Lines
Astra      6      6      236      R Rueven      F Maynard
Bahar      6      4      236      O Chavez      AB Abdullah
Be Safe      6      Scr      236             SY Lim
Big Dallas      6      8      236      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Black Is Power      2      9      232      R Rueven      SB Tan
Blood Royal      5      3      235      CK Khaw      R Lines
Blue Danube      7      Scr      237             F Maynard
Calvados      8      3      238      M Akmazaini      F Maynard
Catch Me Great      3      2      233      SU Lim      WC Lim
Colchester      9      EA11      239      CK Khaw      C Leck
Commodore Lincoln      3      5      233      O Chavez      AB Abdullah
Condado      9      1      239      J Daniel      S Siva
Confide      9      2      239      O Chavez      F Maynard
Create Abundance      8      1      238      KC Wong      S Dunderdale
D'Great Command      8      EA11      238      Unfixed      F Maynard
D'Great Empress      2      3      232      R Shafiq      F Maynard
D'Great Pride      9      2      239      HS Gill      BT Lim
D'Great Strike      1      2      231      R Shafiq      S Dunderdale
D'Great Swift      5      7      235      J De Souza      R Lines
Determinetostrike      2      Scr      232             R Lines
Drought      2      2      232      AR Aiman      S Edwards
Ebraz      6      Scr      236             AB Abdullah
Elite Kingdom      1      7      231      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Elite Silencer      5      4      235      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Encosta Zone      2      EA13      232      Unfixed      F Maynard
First Dance      6      9      236      Z Zuriman      S Dunderdale
First Passthepost      4      7      234      CK Khaw      KP Hoy
First Precinct      7      4      237      Z Zuriman      S Dunderdale
Fledgeling      2      10      232      KC Wong      R Lines
Fusion Power      6      Scr      236             F Maynard
Ghost Affair      8      8      238      R Nuqman      BT Lim
God Helps Me      6      1      236      CK Khaw      R Lines
God Of War      4      8      234      Z Zuriman      S Dunderdale
Good Lucky      1      Scr      231             R Lines
Good Vibrations      3      8      233      L De Souza      R Lines
Gordon G      9      9      239      R Shafiq      R Lines
Ground Attack      5      Scr      235             AB Abdullah
Guilty Pleasures      6      3      236      SU Lim      C Leck
Hakuna Matata      6      7      236      HS Gill      BT Lim
Happy Buffalo      4      Scr      234             SY Lim
Happy Dayz      8      10      238      K Pavinthran      C Leck
Harveywallbanger      8      9      238      CK Khaw      R Lines
I Am The Boss      7      10      237      CK Khaw      S Siva
Immortality      2      EA11      232      C Goon      SY Lim
Introit      9      EA12      239      M Akmazaini      F Maynard
Jeffrey      3      4      233      KC Wong      S Edwards
Karigara      1      4      231      L De Souza      R Lines
L'ken      2      Scr      232             BT Lim
La Familia      4      3      234      KC Wong      AB Abdullah
Laughing Buffalo      8      7      238      C Goon      SY Lim
Lightning Hero      3      7      233      K Pavinthran      C Leck
Lim's Casino      7      Scr      237             BT Lim
Lining Together      1      EA12      231      Unfixed      S Siva
Listen      9      7      239      C Goon      SY Lim
Lucky Victory      1      6      231      HS Gill      MW Teh
M Seven      3      3      233      M Lukman      WC Lim
Machung Star      4      9      234      SU Lim      SY Lim
Magical Talent      1      9      231      J De Souza      R Lines
Magni      6      Scr      236             WC Lim
Maidanz Beauty      9      4      239      SU Lim      C Leck
Mat Smart      6      5      236      J Daniel      MW Teh
Me No Marsh Mellow      5      1      235      J Daniel      MW Teh
Merchant Marine      1      EA11      231      Unfixed      C Leck
Mise En Garde      8      6      238      HS Gill      S Edwards
Mon Energy      9      8      239      L De Souza      F Maynard
Mr Paulandre      4      4      234      R Rueven      S Edwards
Nana      9      5      239      AR Aiman      S Edwards
Northern Knight      5      Scr      235             PS Kumaran
Nova Falcon      7      3      237      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
O'Reilly Bay      9      6      239      KC Wong      AB Abdullah
Orion      3      1      233      CK Khaw      R Lines
Overlord      4      5      234      M Akmazaini      F Maynard
Panca Delima      8      2      238      O Chavez      AB Abdullah
Parisbas      3      6      233      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Powerful As Wind      3      9      233      HS Gill      KP Hoy
Race For Fame      8      4      238      SU Lim      AB Abdullah
Rainbow Fish      2      1      232      CK Khaw      R Lines
Ramzes      3      10      233      J Daniel      MW Teh
Red Eastern      1      EA13      231      Unfixed      BT Lim
Redoubt      9      10      239      R Rueven      SB Tan
Sacred Galaxy      6      2      236      KC Wong      F Maynard
Sacred Surfer      7      9      237      M Akmazaini      F Maynard
Seckill      1      5      231      C Goon      BT Lim
Shellomada      7      6      237      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Shoqeet      7      2      237      O Chavez      AB Abdullah
Smart Master      1      Scr      231             SY Lim
Smart Warrior      2      4      232      K Pavinthran      C Leck
Snaggle Puss      1      3      231      J Daniel      MW Teh
Song Kid      1      10      231      CK Khaw      R Lines
Sorbeta      4      2      234      L De Souza      R Lines
Star Invincible      4      1      234      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Sun Force      2      EA12      232      SU Lim      C Leck
Sun Lion      5      2      235      SU Lim      C Leck
Suntzu      5      8      235      R Rueven      F Maynard
Superstardom      7      7      237      M Lukman      WC Lim
Sweet Lodge      3      Scr      233             MW Teh
Talisman      1      1      231      S Uzair      L Moy
The Crown Jewel      5      5      235      KC Wong      AB Abdullah
The Dodger      7      1      237      SU Lim      F Maynard
Tilsworth Jacobi      8      5      238      R Rueven      F Maynard
Toobigtofail      5      9      235      HS Gill      F Maynard
Union Jac      2      8      232      HS Gill      BT Lim
Value Of Justice      5      6      235      M Akmazaini      F Maynard
War Lord      2      6      232      J Daniel      MW Teh
Warrior King      8      Scr      238             WC Lim
Why Not      7      5      237      KC Wong      F Maynard
William King      4      6      234      HS Gill      C Leck
Winged Foot      7      8      237      R Shafiq      R Lines
Winterfell      2      5      232      L De Souza      R Lines
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.