The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  FEBRUARY (CHAIRMAN'S TROPHY) MEETING -  (15/2/2020)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Accelerando      4      13      224      N Zyrul      D Kok
Admiral Winston      1      1      221      V Duric      M Walker
Afalonhro      4      3      224      V Duric      M Walker
Another Show      1      4      221      J See      ZL Mok
Assassin      1      8      221      N Zyrul      J Ong
Atlantean      3      1      223      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Augustano      5      2      225      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Autumn Rush      5      8      225      K A'Isisuhairi      S Burridge
Baccarat      10      8      230      L Beuzelin      S Gray
Bahana      9      7      229      S Noh      S Gray
Billy Britain      7      5      227      WH Kok      S Gray
Billy Mojo      10      10      230      N Zyrul      J Ong
Bionics      8      4      228      V Duric      M Walker
Bohemian      3      13      223      M Zaki      H Takaoka
Bright Sun      2      3      222      CK Ng      M Walker
Broadway Success      4      10      224      A Collett      M Walker
Brutus      6      10      226      K Hakim      M Walker
Catch The Tiger      10      6      230      P Moloney      S Baertschiger
Charming Diamond      3      2      223      WH Kok      S Baertschiger
Clarton Treasure      4      11      224      D Moor      KS Tan
Countofmontecristo      9      1      229      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Diamond Beauty      10      1      230      M Rodd      C Brown
Diamond Ring      6      6      226      WH Kok      D Logan
Elena Of Avalor      1      6      221      M Zaki      J Lim
Elite Beast      2      7      222      CS Chin      J Tan
Elite Silverghost      10      5      230      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Eye Guy      5      6      225      A Collett      M Clements
Fame Star      5      1      225      M Lerner      J O'Hara
Ferocious      3      Scr      223             KY Young
Fireworks      3      7      223      P Moloney      C Brown
Foresto      7      Scr      227             DL Freedman
Gangnam Classic      1      10      221      M Nizar      J Saimee
Gingerella      5      3      225      P Moloney      M Clements
Gold Prize      6      8      226      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Gold Strike      9      6      229      A Collett      C Brown
Golden Win      3      9      223      TH Koh      J Lim
Healthy Star      6      4      226      R Maia      DL Freedman
Heart Of Courage      3      3      223      V Duric      M Walker
High Limit      2      11      222      I Saifudin      J Tan
High Voltage      6      9      226      TH Koh      J O'Hara
Hotshots Slam      2      8      222      WH Kok      S Baertschiger
Ironclad      10      7      230      WH Kok      S Burridge
Irving Lipschitz      10      2      230      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
JK Formidable      1      2      221      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
Jumpin Jack      2      9      222      T Krisna      R Le Grange
King Louis      9      4      229      V Duric      R Le Grange
Larry      7      4      227      R Maia      S Gray
Legendary Era      1      5      221      R Maia      ZL Mok
Lim's Shot      8      11      228      F Yusoff      J Tan
Longhu      8      2      228      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Lord O'Reilly      2      2      222      M Rodd      L Khoo
Lord Of Light      6      3      226      K A'Isisuhairi      S Burridge
Loyalty Man      9      8      229      J Powell      DL Freedman
Mach      8      6      228      WH Kok      S Burridge
Made In China      2      5      222      D Moor      J Peters
Made In Russia      10      3      230      R Maia      DL Freedman
Makkem Lad      2      1      222      V Duric      D Logan
Man Of Mystery      8      1      228      K Hakim      M Walker
Man Of Words      2      10      222      A Collett      KY Young
Mega Gold      6      Scr      226             T Fitzsimmons
Middle Kingdom      7      7      227      D Moor      J Peters
Mighty Emperor      7      2      227      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Mikcaipho      10      11      230      F Yusoff      CT Kuah
Moon Charm      3      11      223      D Moor      J Lim
Moongate Star      6      5      226      M Lerner      D Koh
Mr Clint      9      3      229      P Moloney      DL Freedman
Mr Dujardin      7      3      227      V Duric      DL Freedman
Muraahib      5      9      225      WH Kok      DL Freedman
My Boss      4      8      224      R Iskandar      ZL Mok
My Horse      8      7      228      J See      ZL Mok
My Win      1      9      221      TH Koh      HW Tan
Nate's Honour      3      8      223      M Rodd      C Brown
Ocean Crossing      4      1      224      P Moloney      DL Freedman
Pakatan Warrior      7      6      227      M Lerner      J Tan
Perfect      6      2      226      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Pisca Pisca      7      8      227      A Collett      H Takaoka
Qiji Acheeva      6      7      226      P Moloney      D Logan
Quadcopter      4      2      224      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Quantum      4      5      224      WH Kok      S Burridge
Restrained      4      4      224      J Powell      R Le Grange
River Happiness      3      12      223      R Iskandar      ZL Mok
River Radiance      5      7      225      R Maia      ZL Mok
Robin Hood      4      6      224      J van der Merwe      HW Tan
Roman Classic      4      12      224      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Romantic      4      7      224      R Maia      J Lim
Sacred Judgement      10      4      230      V Duric      M Walker
Safeer      5      4      225      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Shangani      7      9      227      J van der Merwe      J Peters
She's The One      1      11      221      I Saifudin      KY Young
Silver Joy      3      10      223      N Zyrul      J Ong
Smooth Operator      3      4      223      F Yusoff      L Khoo
Spirit Seven      1      3      221      D Moor      J Lim
Steel Cutter      10      9      230      D Moor      J Lim
Sun Ace      7      Scr      227             DL Freedman
Sun Elizabeth      3      5      223      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Sun Formation      10      12      230      J van der Merwe      D Koh
Sun Marshal      9      5      229      R Maia      DL Freedman
Super Pins      8      5      228      R Maia      D Meagher
Super Posh      8      3      228      A Collett      D Logan
Supersonicsurprise      8      8      228      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Tesoro Publico      6      11      226      D Moor      KS Tan
The Wild Bunch      4      9      224      TH Koh      J Ong
Thomas De Lago      2      4      222      M Lerner      D Koh
Thoth Warrior      1      Scr      221             J Lim
Threeandfourpence      9      Scr      229             C Brown
Time To Rock      2      6      222      R Maia      M Walker
Tingle Marc      10      13      230      I Saifudin      J O'Hara
Touch The Clouds      7      1      227      M Rodd      D Meagher
Trigamy      3      6      223      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
War Affair      9      2      229      M Lerner      J Ong
Well Deserved      8      10      228      TH Koh      J Peters
What's New      9      9      229      M Rodd      C Brown
Whistle Grand      8      9      228      CS Chin      L Khoo
Winner Number One      1      7      221      J Powell      CT Kuah
Winning Hobby      6      1      226      V Duric      CT Kuah
You Qian Zhuan      6      12      226      A Collett      J Lim
You Rokk      5      5      225      J van der Merwe      DL Freedman
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.