The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  15 MARCH 2019 MEETING -  (15/3/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Aeolus      1      EA13      319      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Alamak      6      10      324      J van der Merwe      M Clements
Andre      2      5      320      M Rodd      C Brown
Ararat Lady      7      8      325      M Rodd      C Brown
Arc Triumph      8      6      326      I Amirul      J Peters
Avengers Hero      1      8      319      M Lerner      HW Tan
Awesome      7      14      325      M Nizar      J Saimee
Axel      2      3      320      V Duric      M Walker
Bartimaeus      8      7      326      Woodworth      HW Tan
Basilisk      5      10      323      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Bengal Lancer      8      8      326      M Rodd      C Brown
Berlinetta      1      9      319      CC Wong      KY Young
Cognitive Intact      1      3      319      S Shafrizal      J Saimee
Copacabana      7      9      325      I Amirul      C Brown
Crazy Dreams      4      2      322      WS Chan      ZL Mok
Crouching Sun      5      7      323      N Zyrul      DL Freedman
Dash      5      3      323      T See      B Marsh
Despacito      8      9      326      R Iskandar      C Brown
Dream Big      6      12      324      S Shafrizal      M Yusof
Dreamweaver      3      4      321      C Murray      J Peters
Easy South East      2      7      320      B Thompson      J Peters
Effortless      7      5      325      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Einstein's Cross      6      7      324      G Boss      R Le Grange
Fame Star      7      6      325      R Iskandar      O'Hara
Fighting Warrior      5      12      323      CS Chin      D Meagher
Fire Away      3      3      321      CC Wong      KS Tan
Gamely      2      1      320      J van der Merwe      D Logan
Gangnam Classic      4      8      322      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Gingerella      8      2      326      V Duric      M Clements
Golden Flame      7      13      325      B Thompson      D Logan
Good News      7      4      325      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Grand Knight      3      6      321      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Guilty Pleasures      8      1      326      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Hephaestus      1      Scr      319             O'Hara
Hostwin Chevalier      2      8      320      M Lerner      HW Tan
In The Black      2      12      320      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Jomo      7      1      325      C Murray      DL Freedman
Julius Caesar      7      2      325      A Syahir      J Peters
Jumpin Jack      5      6      323      C Murray      R Le Grange
King Of Glory      1      EA14      319      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Kubera's Chief      1      2      319      N Hanafi      Khoo
Larry      6      11      324      B Thompson      S Gray
Libeccio      5      8      323      I Amirul      S Gray
Lim's Dashing      8      11      326      T See      S Gray
Lim's Hunter      4      9      322      T Rehaizat      S Burridge
Lim's Pershing      4      6      322      T See      S Burridge
Lim's Pride      6      1      324      T See      S Burridge
Lim's Ray      2      9      320      T See      S Burridge
Lim's Regard      7      Scr      325             M Walker
Longhu      8      10      326      B Thompson      S Baertschiger
Looks Good      4      Scr      322             D Meagher
Lucky Master      3      9      321      R Iskandar      HW Tan
Lucky Tiger      4      3      322      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Made In Russia      8      3      326      C Murray      DL Freedman
Majestic Empress      6      5      324      V Duric      R Le Grange
Mamamia Mamamia      2      11      320      G Boss      J Saimee
Man Of Mystery      8      12      326      Azhar      M Walker
Middle Kingdom      6      2      324      M Rodd      J Peters
Military Alliance      1      12      319      TH Koh      CT Kuah
Miracle Wei Wei      1      10      319      B Thompson      M Yusof
Montrer      2      10      320      Kellady      KS Tan
My Boss      2      4      320      CC Wong      ZL Mok
My Horse      7      11      325      S John      ZL Mok
O'Reilly's Dancer      6      6      324      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Official      4      10      322      J van der Merwe      M Clements
Ottawa      5      1      323      M Rodd      J Peters
Party Maker      6      4      324      A Syahir      H Takaoka
Pennsylvania      4      11      322      S Shafrizal      J Tan
Pioneer Seven      5      9      323      Woodworth      ZL Mok
Prince Ferdinand      1      6      319      WS Chan      ZL Mok
Purple Rain      4      5      322      CC Wong      KS Tan
Racing Talent      3      10      321      N Zyrul      D Hill
Red Claw      4      4      322      B Thompson      D Meagher
Relic Warrior      1      11      319      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Richebourg      7      10      325      V Duric      M Walker
Roan Ranger      1      4      319      A Syahir      KS Tan
Sacred Rebel      7      3      325      Woodworth      M Walker
Salamence      2      2      320      Woodworth      D Meagher
Satellite Winner      5      2      323      TH Koh      O'Hara
Secret Squirrel      3      7      321      F Yusoff      O'Hara
Shangani      1      5      319      J van der Merwe      J Peters
Shoot Up High      8      13      326      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Siam Blue Vanda      8      4      326      G Boss      M Clements
Siam Vipasiri      7      7      325      G Boss      M Clements
Silver Joy      4      1      322      TH Koh      B Marsh
Snip      8      14      326      CS Chin      D Meagher
So Called      5      11      323      M Nizar      J Saimee
Southern Glory      1      1      319      V Duric      B Marsh
Southern Spur      8      5      326      CC Wong      J Saimee
Southern Wind      3      2      321      Woodworth      KY Young
Sportscaster      8      EA15      326      Unfixed      M Walker
Star Empire      3      1      321      S John      L Dragon
Sun Pittsburgh      6      9      324      S John      H Takaoka
Sun Princeps      3      Scr      321             D Koh
Super Six      5      5      323      S John      L Dragon
Taro San      7      12      325      F Yusoff      J Saimee
The Capital      3      5      321      A Syahir      DL Freedman
The Jeweller      2      6      320      C Murray      D Logan
Thunderstruck      5      4      323      R Iskandar      S Baertschiger
Tun O'Reilly      6      13      324      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Turf Beauty      4      7      322      M Rodd      KY Young
Uncle Lucky      3      8      321      TH Koh      B Marsh
Waialae      6      8      324      M Lerner      DL Freedman
Yulong Holy Flying      1      7      319      I Amirul      S Gray
Za'eem      6      3      324      C Murray      M Clements
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.