The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  15 MARCH 2020 MEETING -  (15/3/2020)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Accelerando      7      8      381      M Ewe      D Kok
Accumulation      5      10      379      K Hakim      M Walker
Allegro      1      7      375      WH Kok      D Kok
Alwrich      5      11      379      A Collett      KS Tan
Angel Halo      7      5      381      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Another Show      5      5      379      R Maia      ZL Mok
Anpanman      1      12      375      M Lerner      J Tan
Apollo Rock      4      1      378      P Moloney      S Gray
Atlas      10      5      384      M Rodd      C Brown
Autumn Assault      9      Scr      383             S Burridge
Autumn Rush      9      1      383      WH Kok      S Burridge
Baffert      8      1      382      M Rodd      C Brown
Beau Geste      9      3      383      K Hakim      M Walker
Black Quail      8      8      382      K Hakim      M Walker
Boom Shakalaka      10      EA13      384      Unfixed      S Baertschiger
Brutus      2      1      376      K Hakim      M Walker
Burkaan      9      9      383      L Beuzelin      D Logan
Buuraq      8      2      382      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Cai Poh Wang      5      12      379      R Munger      ZL Mok
Carnelian      7      9      381      L Beuzelin      H Takaoka
Centenary Diamond      6      5      380      A Collett      C Brown
Chalaza      10      2      384      V Duric      S Burridge
Charger      10      1      384      WH Kok      J O'Hara
Chocante      8      3      382      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Circuit Star      3      10      377      R Maia      DL Freedman
Cizen Boss      1      Scr      375             J Tan
Cizen Lucky      1      6      375      R Maia      J Tan
Clarton Palace      3      6      377      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Clarton Star      7      11      381      R Maia      M Walker
Codigos      4      6      378      R Munger      R Le Grange
Coming Through      9      5      383      S Noh      D Koh
Count Me In      10      Scr      384             D Kok
Destiny Child      4      9      378      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Destroyer Eclipse      6      1      380      V Duric      J Peters
Diamond Mine      10      Scr      384             S Burridge
Eastiger      10      9      384      R Maia      DL Freedman
Eddie Gray      5      Scr      379             S Gray
Effortless      9      12      383      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
El Chapo      10      12      384      ZX Tan      J Lim
Elite Conquest      9      6      383      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Elite Remarkable      3      1      377      K Hakim      M Walker
Fight To Victory      1      8      375      J Powell      J Lim
Fireworks      5      3      379      P Moloney      C Brown
First Chief      10      3      384      M Lerner      J Tan
Forever Good      1      10      375      M Ewe      KY Young
Fountain Of Fame      2      4      376      M Nizar      J Peters
Free Fallin'      1      11      375      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Gingerman      7      EA14      381      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Global Kid      6      9      380      R Maia      S Baertschiger
Glorious Victory      4      8      378      A Collett      D Logan
Glory Shine      3      11      377      A Collett      H Takaoka
Gratus      5      Scr      379             KY Young
Gravel Road      5      4      379      S Noh      S Gray
Hardcore      6      6      380      P Moloney      C Brown
Heavenly Dancer      2      5      376      V Duric      S Gray
Holy Grail      7      Scr      381             J Ong
Hosayliao      1      1      375      N Zyrul      J Ong
Hotshots Slam      8      EA14      382      Unfixed      S Baertschiger
Hugo      9      EA13      383      Unfixed      S Gray
Huntsman      4      2      378      R Maia      DL Freedman
Implement      3      3      377      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Inherit      6      7      380      L Beuzelin      M Walker
Invisible      4      5      378      WH Kok      D Logan
Iron Fist      4      4      378      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Joyful Aspiration      7      6      381      P Moloney      L Khoo
Jupiter Dragon      1      9      375      L Beuzelin      H Takaoka
Kruger      7      7      381      M Rodd      C Brown
Lago De Como      7      2      381      WH Kok      KS Tan
Latent Power      2      6      376      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Lim's Travel      4      3      378      J Powell      S Gray
Lincoln County      10      10      384      M Zaki      KY Young
Lizaz      10      11      384      J van der Merwe      S Gray
Lord O'Reilly      10      7      384      T Rehaizat      L Khoo
Loving Babe      2      3      376      J Powell      J Ong
Lucky Tiger      7      3      381      N Zyrul      J Ong
Magnificent Gold      3      5      377      WH Kok      C Brown
Majestic      5      EA13      379      Unfixed      D Kok
Man Of Mystery      9      8      383      CK Ng      M Walker
McGregor      6      8      380      K A'Isisuhairi      M Clements
Mings Man      5      1      379      V Duric      J Ong
Miracle Fast      2      7      376      J van der Merwe      D Koh
Mr Rockwell      5      2      379      N Zyrul      DL Freedman
Murrayfield      3      7      377      P Moloney      S Gray
My Horse      8      11      382      J See      ZL Mok
Nate's Honour      5      6      379      J van der Merwe      C Brown
New Garden      2      8      376      I Saifudin      ZL Mok
Ningaloo      2      2      376      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Our Pinnacle      8      4      382      S Noh      S Gray
Our Showcase      8      12      382      N Zyrul      J Ong
Perfect Me      2      9      376      WH Kok      S Burridge
Ping Pong      8      9      382      A Collett      D Logan
Pistachio      7      Scr      381             HW Tan
Qiji Acheeva      10      8      384      P Moloney      D Logan
Quantum      8      6      382      WH Kok      S Burridge
Restrained      10      6      384      R Munger      R Le Grange
Revolution      9      10      383      J van der Merwe      HW Tan
Richebourg      9      7      383      V Duric      M Walker
River Roca      2      10      376      R Maia      ZL Mok
Rocket Star      3      2      377      V Duric      R Le Grange
Rocket Winner      5      7      379      M Lerner      J O'Hara
Romantic      8      Scr      382             J Lim
Runminderbinderrun      1      2      375      V Duric      S Gray
Salamence      9      2      383      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Sayonara      5      9      379      M Rodd      C Brown
Scooby Doo      2      11      376      A Collett      H Takaoka
Scooter      7      10      381      K A'Isisuhairi      D Koh
Silent Force      8      5      382      J Powell      DL Freedman
Silver Joy      1      EA13      375      Unfixed      J Ong
Smiling Proud      7      1      381      S Noh      J Saimee
So Hi Class      3      4      377      M Rodd      M Clements
Solitaire      1      EA14      375      Unfixed      D Kok
Southern Wind      8      EA13      382      Unfixed      KY Young
Spirit Of D'Wind      5      EA14      379      Unfixed      L Dragon
Sportscaster      7      4      381      V Duric      M Walker
Star Effect      5      8      379      ZX Tan      J Lim
Star Jack      6      3      380      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Stardice      1      3      375      S Noh      J Saimee
Storm To Win      1      4      375      F Yusoff      D Logan
Strong N Powerful      6      10      380      J van der Merwe      L Dragon
Success Street      7      12      381      J See      KY Young
Sun Formation      1      5      375      K Hakim      D Koh
Sun Monarch      3      8      377      M Lerner      D Koh
Sun Pittsburgh      3      12      377      M Zaki      H Takaoka
Sun Rectitude      8      7      382      M Lerner      D Koh
Tobruk      4      7      378      J van der Merwe      DL Freedman
Trapio      10      4      384      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Tyson      8      10      382      K A'Isisuhairi      T Fitzsimmons
Unconquered      9      11      383      P Moloney      S Gray
Vesontio      7      EA13      381      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
Victory Joy      1      Scr      375             L Khoo
Viviano      6      4      380      K Hakim      M Walker
Wecando      6      2      380      WH Kok      S Gray
Winning Spirit      2      12      376      R Munger      CT Kuah
Wins      4      Scr      378             L Khoo
Wolf Warrior      9      4      383      J See      HW Tan
Wonderful Paint      3      9      377      K A'Isisuhairi      L Khoo
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.