The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PENANG TURF CLUB  MARCH MEETING -  First Day (16/3/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Acipenser      2      3      328      Yusri      K Coetzee
Aguero      2      2      328      Aify      T Asogan
Allied Power      5      9      331      M Hanif      Maynard
Amistad      7      11      333      A Zaimuddin      T Asogan
Awatere      6      EA17      332      Salee      S Hamilton
Bastion      8      10      334      R Rueven      S Hamilton
Belt And Road      5      12      331      R Rueven      E Breukelen
Big Lightning      5      3      331      J Mallyon      SY Lim
Black Diamond      2      11      328      J De Souza      R Lines
Blixem      7      9      333      R Rueven      S Hamilton
Bold Passion      8      4      334      J Daniel      KL Chong
Bull Spur      8      3      334      A Zaimuddin      Robert
Cheron Warrior      8      1      334      CK Khaw      T Asogan
Classic King      7      7      333      F Yap      K Coetzee
Colonel Lincoln      2      4      328      CK Khaw      S Hamilton
Colorado Prince      3      7      329      S Saddam      Wong
Commando Eclipse      6      8      332      WW Cheah      Maynard
Crown Star      5      4      331      CK Khaw      N Azman
D'Great Ares      1      6      327      CK Khaw      S Hamilton
D'Great Easy      2      5      328      R Shafiq      S Hamilton
D'Great Light      6      5      332      R Shafiq      Maynard
D'Great Opulent      1      12      327      R Rueven      S Hamilton
D'Great Pride      5      Scr      331             BT Lim
D'Great Rich      5      5      331      HK Cheng      R Lines
D'Great Supreme      7      10      333      HS Gill      Maynard
Destiny Knight      1      7      327      HK Cheng      B Ng
Discretely Red      4      6      330      S Saddam      Wong
Easter Mate      4      1      330      HS Gill      Robert
Eatons Gold      6      7      332      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Emperor Warrior      1      10      327      HS Gill      WC Lim
Equally Optimistic      2      1      328      R Ruwaidy      Robert
First Option      1      8      327      R Shafiq      Robert
Fledgeling      1      5      327      J De Souza      R Lines
Funkadelic      5      1      331      S Muniandy      S Hamilton
Ghost City      2      Scr      328             B Ng
God Helps Me      6      1      332      CK Khaw      R Lines
Golden Dragon      7      13      333      L De Souza      R Lines
Golden Empire      8      11      334      S Saddam      E Breukelen
Greatballs Of Fire      1      1      327      F Yap      PK Leong
Halo Bright      6      3      332      F Yap      PK Leong
Halo Inspire      4      7      330      Yusri      K Coetzee
Hello Sayang      3      4      329      J Daniel      KL Chong
Hennessy Dragon      7      8      333      S Saddam      S Shanmugam
Holy Thomas      1      4      327      S Hafis      I Ismadi
Hongchen      4      3      330      R Rueven      E Breukelen
How Huge      7      Scr      333             B Ng
Inniminyminemow      6      12      332      HS Gill      BT Lim
Jeffrey      2      7      328      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Just Name It      3      1      329      R Rueven      E Breukelen
Jutsu      4      8      330      J De Souza      Robert
Keen Dragon      3      6      329      F Yap      K Coetzee
King Force      3      Scr      329             PK Leong
Lee's Surprise      8      5      334      Salee      S Hamilton
Littlebitofjoy      6      EA15      332      S Hafis      I Ismadi
Louey Veloce      5      7      331      WW Cheah      Robert
Loyalty's Angel      8      8      334      F Yap      PK Leong
Manmadhan      1      9      327      S Saddam      S Shanmugam
Marco Polo      7      6      333      HK Cheng      B Ng
Mario Attila      2      10      328      M Hanif      SY Lim
Mary King      4      5      330      A Zaimuddin      Robert
Mazandaran      3      2      329      S Muniandy      HS Lim
Metier Star      6      2      332      L De Souza      R Lines
Military Star      7      14      333      SS Vanan      PK Leong
Mirotic      7      12      333      Aify      Robert
Modric      7      1      333      Salee      S Hamilton
Mr Mosa      5      2      331      L De Souza      R Lines
Mr Right      8      6      334      M Hanif      B Ng
Multiblue Rancho      5      6      331      M Sathiaa      S Cook
Mystic Master      6      Scr      332             BT Lim
Mystical Star      3      8      329      Aify      Robert
Ninetysevenemperor      3      5      329      Anandan      Sukri
Nova Eagle      7      3      333      CK Khaw      WC Lim
Nova Warrior      5      8      331      HS Gill      WC Lim
One For All      5      11      331      S Saddam      S Shanmugam
One O Nine      7      4      333      Anandan      E Breukelen
Orion      1      3      327      WW Cheah      R Lines
Platinum Life      6      9      332      J Daniel      KL Chong
Probably      6      13      332      Aify      T Asogan
Ra Force      4      4      330      F Yap      PK Leong
Racer King      6      10      332      Anandan      Sukri
Racing Man      2      9      328      S Saddam      E Breukelen
Ready To Force      6      11      332      J De Souza      R Lines
Red Eastern      2      8      328      HS Gill      BT Lim
Royal Choice      8      14      334      HK Cheng      HS Lim
Sacred Surfer      6      6      332      A Zaimuddin      Maynard
Satellite Boy      5      Scr      331             WC Lim
Satellite Golden      8      2      334      Aify      WC Lim
Satellite Prince      4      2      330      R Shafiq      S Edwards
Sattar      5      Scr      331             Maynard
Secret Spice      3      9      329      K Selvan      S Hamilton
Silver Wind      6      14      332      R Rueven      E Breukelen
So On      7      2      333      M Hanif      SY Lim
Sonic Plus      8      12      334      J Mallyon      B Ng
Southern Man      6      EA16      332      Unfixed      HS Lim
Spade Of Ace      5      10      331      Anandan      WC Lim
Star King      7      5      333      R Shafiq      HS Lim
Stirling      5      13      331      CK Tan      PK Leong
Super Dragon      3      10      329      J Mallyon      PK Leong
Superb Seven      1      11      327      J Mallyon      B Ng
Supreme Sasso      8      7      334      CT Lee      Robert
Taffetas      6      Scr      332             R Lines
Teen Angel      8      9      334      L De Souza      R Lines
The Dodger      6      Scr      332             Maynard
Thong's Jiaqing      8      13      334      HS Gill      P Lee
Tic Tac Toe      3      3      329      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Ultimate Hero      1      2      327      S Muniandy      K Coetzee
Who's The Boss      2      6      328      CK Tan      KL Chong
World Harmony      6      4      332      S Saddam      Robert
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.