The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  17 MARCH 2019 MEETING -  (17/3/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Absolute Miracle      5      1      346      T See      B Marsh
Across The Sea      5      6      346      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Ancient Warrior      3      8      344      K A'Isisuhairi      M Walker
Atlantic Fox      7      7      348      G Boss      M Walker
Bangkok Boy      7      EA16      348      U Rispoli      DL Freedman
Bangkok Girl      4      14      345      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Battle Of Troy      5      10      346      N Hanafi      D Koh
Be Bee      8      1      349      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Bell Air      2      6      343      M Lerner      HW Tan
Best Bay      4      5      345      S John      L Dragon
Black Jade      5      5      346      K A'Isisuhairi      J Peters
Black Orchid      4      10      345      J Powell      J Peters
Blitz Power      6      7      347      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Blue Swede      8      2      349      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Brimstone      1      4      342      A Syahir      KS Tan
Cambridge      6      4      347      M Rodd      C Brown
Caribbean Lady      7      Scr      348             H Takaoka
Cassis Oolong      1      9      342      CC Wong      H Takaoka
Cavatina      1      10      342      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Centurion      7      2      348      CC Wong      KS Tan
Cerdan      9      14      350      TH Koh      B Marsh
Chalaza      9      3      350      T See      S Burridge
Clarton Star      1      5      342      Azhar      M Walker
Clarton Supreme      2      7      343      CC Wong      KS Tan
Clarton Treasure      7      3      348      Azhar      KY Young
Corsa D'Oro      5      8      346      B Thompson      D Logan
Curvature      8      7      349      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Destroyer Eclipse      5      2      346      CC Wong      J Peters
Diamond King      2      5      343      TH Koh      O'Hara
Dynamic General      3      10      344      TH Koh      D Kok
Eastiger      6      5      347      V Duric      DL Freedman
Elise      6      1      347      R Iskandar      D Meagher
Elusive Emperor      5      3      346      C Murray      R Le Grange
Excellent Moon      4      12      345      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Eye Guy      8      14      349      G Boss      M Clements
Fight To Victory      2      3      343      Woodworth      D Kok
Flak Jacket      9      2      350      N Zyrul      S Baertschiger
Flash The Flag      2      8      343      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Forever Good      2      9      343      M Ewe      KY Young
Galvarino      3      3      344      T See      HW Tan
Galway Girl      4      6      345      C Murray      D Meagher
Gold Kingdom      4      8      345      M Rodd      C Brown
Gold Reward      5      9      346      M Rodd      C Brown
Golden Explorer      4      EA15      345      CC Wong      KS Tan
Green Star      6      3      347      B Thompson      D Logan
Hyde Park      3      2      344      R Iskandar      S Gray
Invincible Man      1      2      342      I Amirul      Khoo
Just Landed      3      Scr      344             J Saimee
Khudawand      7      13      348      K A'Isisuhairi      M Clements
King Louis      8      Scr      349             R Le Grange
Kingsman      8      9      349      Azhar      M Walker
Kirks Ryker      5      Scr      346             R Le Grange
Kranji Gold      3      9      344      B Thompson      C Brown
Lady Counsel      4      7      345      V Duric      J Saimee
Lim's Dream      2      2      343      T See      D Meagher
Lim's Force      6      8      347      T Rehaizat      S Burridge
Lim's Honour      2      10      343      CS Chin      D Meagher
Lim's Knight      3      1      344      Woodworth      M Walker
Lim's Magic      8      8      349      V Duric      S Gray
Lim's Ripple      7      4      348      T See      S Burridge
Little Big Man      8      13      349      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Lucky Boy      1      3      342      WS Chan      KY Young
Made In China      9      9      350      J van der Merwe      J Peters
Magic City      8      12      349      B Thompson      J Saimee
Magnificent Gold      7      5      348      M Rodd      C Brown
Majestic      4      4      345      M Ewe      D Kok
Mascot      6      6      347      Woodworth      M Walker
Meteor Loui      4      EA16      345      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Mighty Emperor      5      EA14      346      Unfixed      R Le Grange
Military Chairman      4      3      345      B Thompson      S Gray
Miss Dusty      9      Scr      350             C Brown
Mo Almighty      9      11      350      B Thompson      C Brown
Mon Energy      3      7      344      S Shafrizal      KY Young
Mr David      5      11      346      J van der Merwe      O'Hara
Mr Hooper      9      12      350      CC Wong      J Peters
My Dreamliner      9      8      350      Woodworth      KY Young
My Win      1      6      342      S John      HW Tan
Nate's Honour      2      11      343      M Rodd      C Brown
Nimble      9      1      350      J Powell      L Dragon
On Electric Avenue      5      7      346      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Our Showcase      4      1      345      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Paparazzi      8      11      349      CC Wong      KS Tan
Parker      1      8      342      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Perfect Commando      1      1      342      T See      KY Young
Plato      7      11      348      R Iskandar      O'Hara
Poseidon      8      3      349      A Syahir      O'Hara
Qiji Flyer      2      4      343      B Thompson      D Logan
Queen Of Queens      1      11      342      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Reach For The Sun      5      Scr      346             D Koh
Reddot Rising      9      13      350      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Redoubt      6      12      347      TH Koh      D Hill
Robin Hood      8      6      349      M Lerner      HW Tan
Sacred Tonic      4      2      345      Woodworth      M Walker
Safeer      9      6      350      C Murray      M Clements
Satellite Star      1      7      342      B Thompson      CT Kuah
Secondwave      1      12      342      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Silent Boss      7      14      348      J van der Merwe      O'Hara
Silent Force      3      5      344      V Duric      DL Freedman
Smart Warrior      7      EA15      348      Unfixed      M Yusof
Song To The Moon      8      10      349      J van der Merwe      M Clements
Speed Up      4      11      345      G Boss      HW Tan
Stay The Course      7      10      348      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Streets Of Fire      2      12      343      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Sun Dream      9      4      350      T Rehaizat      D Koh
Sun General      7      6      348      M Lerner      DL Freedman
Sun Hoplites      7      8      348      V Duric      D Koh
Sun Marshal      5      4      346      V Duric      DL Freedman
Super Dynasty      5      EA13      346      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Super Speed      3      4      344      M Lerner      S Burridge
Tales Of Summer      9      5      350      I Amirul      C Brown
Tax Free      6      11      347      A Syahir      O'Hara
Tiger Boss      4      9      345      J van der Merwe      S Gray
Tigress      4      13      345      T See      DL Freedman
Toosbies      3      6      344      C Murray      R Le Grange
Trapio      6      10      347      G Boss      M Clements
Triple Trio      9      7      350      V Duric      M Clements
Turf Princess      9      10      350      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Viviano      8      4      349      Woodworth      M Walker
Webster      8      5      349      CS Chin      D Meagher
Winning Hobby      3      Scr      344             CT Kuah
Yaya Papaya      7      1      348      B Thompson      Khoo
Yulong Edition      5      12      346      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Yulong Express      2      1      343      G Boss      DL Freedman
Yulong Fast Steed      6      2      347      C Murray      J Peters
Yulong Sheng Long      7      9      348      C Murray      S Burridge
Zman      6      9      347      T See      KY Young
Zulu Warrior      7      12      348      I Amirul      S Gray
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.