The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  MARCH (STEWARDS' CUP) MEETING -  (20/3/2020)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Absolvido      5      13      389      R Maia      S Burridge
Acrobat      9      Scr      393             S Gray
Adipson      8      12      392      WH Kok      S Burridge
Agente Fiscale      3      5      387      WH Kok      S Burridge
Al Green      5      11      389      R Munger      S Gray
Allegro      4      7      388      M Lerner      D Kok
Amazing Choice      4      5      388      V Duric      M Walker
Amore Amore      3      8      387      J van der Merwe      DL Freedman
Aramaayo      8      5      392      P Moloney      S Baertschiger
Aramaya      2      5      386      P Moloney      S Baertschiger
Arc Triumph      5      5      389      A Collett      J Peters
Artemisia Of Caria      2      10      386      M Lerner      D Meagher
Atlantean      9      9      393      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Attention      1      Scr      385             C Brown
Axel      8      8      392      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Baccarat      9      8      393      L Beuzelin      S Gray
Bartimaeus      3      11      387      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Be Bee      7      8      391      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Bear Witness      3      12      387      R Maia      S Gray
Biraz      5      3      389      I Azhar      D Meagher
Broadway Success      3      Scr      387             M Walker
Churchill      8      11      392      R Munger      R Le Grange
Diamond Mine      4      3      388      S John      S Burridge
Dinghu Mountain      5      12      389      K A'Isisuhairi      S Burridge
Dragon Ryker      2      12      386      WH Kok      C Brown
Dreamweaver      6      4      390      M Lerner      J Tan
Elite Beast      9      12      393      M Nizar      J Tan
Elite Incredible      8      9      392      S Noh      C Brown
Elite Saint      6      EA14      390      Unfixed      J Tan
Evil Speedo      6      Scr      390             D Kok
Eye Guy      7      5      391      A Collett      M Clements
Flying Tourbillon      3      13      387      P Moloney      C Brown
Galaxy Star      3      4      387      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Gentlemen Agreement      9      5      393      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Gold Rush      2      Scr      386             KS Tan
Golden Thunder      3      EA16      387      Unfixed      J Lim
Gratus      4      13      388      R Maia      KY Young
Gunmetal Grey      2      Scr      386             J O'Hara
Hardcore      8      Scr      392             C Brown
High Limit      6      1      390      I Saifudin      J Tan
High Street      1      3      385      P Moloney      J Saimee
Host The Nation      1      10      385      M Rodd      ZL Mok
Household Dynasty      1      4      385      R Maia      CT Kuah
Hugo      5      Scr      389             S Gray
Hurrian      8      13      392      J Powell      J Lim
Hwasong      4      4      388      J Powell      S Gray
Ironclad      9      2      393      WH Kok      S Burridge
Just Landed      5      14      389      M Nizar      J Saimee
Ka Chance      9      Scr      393             M Walker
Karisto      7      11      391      M Nizar      DL Freedman
Kharisma      2      EA15      386      Unfixed      S Gray
Kimitonara      3      2      387      J Powell      S Burridge
KInabalu Star      2      6      386      K A'Isisuhairi      D Kok
Kinabalu Warrior      2      7      386      M Ewe      D Kok
King Of Glory      6      11      390      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Kranji Gold      6      2      390      R Munger      R Le Grange
Lady Fast      2      11      386      R Maia      D Koh
Leading Cellist      3      3      387      M Lerner      D Kok
Legendary Era      1      Scr      385             ZL Mok
Lim's Craft      5      1      389      WH Kok      S Burridge
Lim's Mighty      5      7      389      M Lerner      D Meagher
Lim's Pride      4      1      388      WH Kok      S Burridge
Lim's Ray      9      13      393      F Yusoff      S Burridge
Lim's Rhythm      4      11      388      K Hakim      M Walker
Lim's Samurai      7      12      391      K A'Isisuhairi      D Meagher
Lim's Shot      1      1      385      S Noh      J Tan
Lim's Spin      2      8      386      J Powell      S Gray
Lord Of Cloud      3      1      387      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Loyalty Man      7      13      391      N Zyrul      DL Freedman
Magnum Force      1      11      385      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Makkem Lad      5      8      389      V Duric      D Logan
Master Sommelier      6      5      390      N Zyrul      S Baertschiger
Mercurial Turn      4      8      388      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Milimili      2      14      386      A Collett      H Takaoka
Military Chairman      4      EA16      388      Unfixed      S Gray
Millennium's Rule      4      10      388      P Moloney      S Gray
Montoya      6      Scr      390             S Gray
Mr Alejandro      3      9      387      L Beuzelin      DL Freedman
Mr Malek      5      9      389      P Moloney      DL Freedman
Nova Factor      6      EA13      390      Unfixed      J Ong
Ocean Crossing      9      1      393      P Moloney      DL Freedman
On Line      8      6      392      R Maia      M Clements
One World      1      5      385      J Powell      D Kok
Optimum Star      1      2      385      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Passport To Rome      7      3      391      R Maia      S Baertschiger
Pax Animi      8      7      392      M Rodd      C Brown
Pennsylvania      6      6      390      WH Kok      S Burridge
Per Incrown      9      6      393      J van der Merwe      L Dragon
Per Inpower      7      14      391      S John      CT Kuah
Perfect      9      10      393      D Moor      D Meagher
Pistachio      6      9      390      I Azhar      HW Tan
Prince Pegasus      4      EA15      388      Unfixed      M Walker
Quadcopter      9      3      393      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Raging Brave      2      13      386      L Beuzelin      J Tan
Real Success      8      3      392      A Collett      M Clements
Red Claw      1      6      385      F Yusoff      D Meagher
Red Dawn      5      10      389      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Red Rover      5      2      389      K Hakim      M Walker
River Radiance      8      4      392      M Lerner      ZL Mok
River Superstar      6      3      390      R Maia      ZL Mok
Rocket Pegasus      2      EA16      386      Unfixed      C Brown
Romantic      9      7      393      R Maia      J Lim
Sacred Croix      7      6      391      WH Kok      M Walker
Sacred Judgement      9      4      393      V Duric      M Walker
Sacred Rebel      7      1      391      K Hakim      M Walker
Safeer      7      2      391      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Sg Talent      3      7      387      R Munger      J O'Hara
Shangani      9      14      393      K A'Isisuhairi      J Peters
Siam Blue Vanda      8      2      392      D Moor      M Clements
Siam Warrior      7      7      391      D Moor      J Peters
Silver Joy      4      12      388      J See      J Ong
Silver Sky      3      Scr      387             J Tan
Silver Way      1      9      385      N Zyrul      J Ong
Smooth Operator      1      12      385      TH Koh      L Khoo
So You Too      5      4      389      M Rodd      C Brown
Solitaire      6      8      390      M Ewe      D Kok
Southern Wind      9      11      393      R Munger      KY Young
Speed Racer      2      4      386      J van der Merwe      L Dragon
Spirit Seven      1      EA13      385      ZX Tan      J Lim
St Alwyn      3      EA15      387      Unfixed      S Gray
Star Fiftytwo      6      7      390      S John      J Lim
Star Shield      3      10      387      S John      J Lim
Sugartime Jazz      6      12      390      J van der Merwe      HW Tan
Sun Ace      4      2      388      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Sun Spear      4      6      388      S Noh      D Koh
Super Talent      1      7      385      S John      KY Young
Super Win      1      EA14      385      Unfixed      HW Tan
Superior Coat      2      2      386      S Noh      D Koh
Tavito      6      10      390      A Collett      KS Tan
Tell Me      4      Scr      388             KS Tan
Tesoro Privado      7      10      391      ZX Tan      J Lim
Threeandfourpence      7      9      391      P Moloney      C Brown
Thunder Dragon      3      6      387      A Collett      D Logan
Tin's Machine      4      Scr      388             D Kok
Top Knight      8      1      392      V Duric      M Clements
Top Of The Line      2      3      386      M Rodd      C Brown
Tsurian      1      8      385      M Nizar      J Saimee
Unstoppable Giant      2      9      386      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Victory Joy      4      14      388      J van der Merwe      L Khoo
Vittoria Perfetta      8      10      392      L Beuzelin      M Clements
War Frontier      9      EA16      393      Unfixed      KS Tan
Wassergeist      5      6      389      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Wild Bee      3      14      387      K A'Isisuhairi      KY Young
Yabadabadoo      7      4      391      R Munger      M Clements
Yitai Loyalty      2      1      386      D Moor      J Peters
You Qian Zhuan      9      EA15      393      S John      J Lim
Zoffspeed      4      9      388      R Munger      R Le Grange
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.