The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  27 MARCH 2020 MEETING -  (27/3/2020)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Accumulation      2      EA14      395      Unfixed      M Walker
Achieved More      3      Scr      396             D Kok
Acrobat      8      11      401      J van der Merwe      S Gray
Amazing Man      1      EA13      394      S Shafrizal      J Saimee
Angel Halo      2      3      395      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Asaad      4      7      397      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Asia Spirit      1      12      394      T Rehaizat      D Koh
Assassin      1      EA14      394      Unfixed      J Ong
Athletica      8      5      401      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Awesome      4      8      397      M Nizar      J Saimee
Awesome Conqueror      3      3      396      R Munger      J O'Hara
Believer      3      4      396      S John      HW Tan
Big Regards      2      1      395      R Maia      J Saimee
Blitz Power      8      12      401      J See      J Ong
Boom Almighty      3      5      396      M Lerner      J Tan
Bring Me Joy      5      Scr      398             L Khoo
Broadway Success      9      11      402      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Brother Mak Mak      2      Scr      395             CT Kuah
Celavi      9      4      402      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Chalaza      9      5      402      M Rodd      S Burridge
Cizen Boss      1      8      394      M Lerner      J Tan
Clarton Palace      8      Scr      401             M Walker
Clarton Star      2      Scr      395             M Walker
Communication      6      EA13      399      Unfixed      L Khoo
Crown Delight      2      11      395      J van der Merwe      KY Young
Crystal Dragon      3      6      396      M Rodd      J Lim
David's Sling      4      6      397      M Ewe      D Kok
David's Star      5      7      398      V Duric      D Kok
Declare War      6      4      399      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Dee Mak Mak      6      11      399      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Delaware      9      Scr      402             DL Freedman
Diamonds      9      3      402      T Rehaizat      D Meagher
Dominic      5      4      398      T Rehaizat      J Saimee
Dontlookdownonme      5      10      398      J See      D Kok
Eagle Eye      7      1      400      F Yusoff      D Logan
El Chapo      1      1      394      L Beuzelin      J Lim
El Primero      2      EA13      395      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Elite Conquest      7      3      400      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Elite Remarkable      8      4      401      V Duric      M Walker
Elite Saint      5      8      398      M Nizar      J Tan
Elite Silverghost      8      9      401      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Evil Roadster      5      5      398      S John      D Kok
Extra Win      9      10      402      I Saifudin      J O'Hara
Fabulous One      9      9      402      M Ewe      KY Young
Fairy's Wing      6      5      399      ZX Tan      J Lim
First Chief      9      6      402      M Lerner      J Tan
First Choice      4      2      397      M Lerner      J O'Hara
Flash The Flag      2      9      395      A Collett      L Khoo
Foresto      7      Scr      400             DL Freedman
Fort Mustang      3      EA14      396      L Beuzelin      H Takaoka
Geb Warrior      6      6      399      F Yusoff      KY Young
Gingerman      2      8      395      R Munger      CT Kuah
Glasgow      7      2      400      S Noh      S Burridge
Gold City      7      12      400      R Maia      C Brown
Gold Prize      6      3      399      R Munger      R Le Grange
Golden Dash      4      9      397      R Maia      R Le Grange
Golden Spark      5      Scr      398             J Lim
Golden Thunder      4      10      397      J See      J Lim
Grand Choice      9      EA13      402      I Azhar      D Meagher
Green Star      8      6      401      ZX Tan      J Lim
Hee's Forte      1      Scr      394             J Saimee
Holy Grail      2      10      395      N Zyrul      J Ong
Hotshots Slam      4      11      397      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
I Am The Star      6      1      399      S Shafrizal      S Baertschiger
In The Black      1      9      394      M Rodd      J Lim
Inherit      7      7      400      L Beuzelin      M Walker
King Warrior      2      12      395      TH Koh      L Khoo
Lai Mak Mak      9      Scr      402             M Walker
Lim's Dashing      4      4      397      F Yusoff      D Meagher
Lim's Torpedo      6      7      399      K A'Isisuhairi      D Meagher
Lion Spirit      3      10      396      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Longhu      9      8      402      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Lord O'Reilly      9      EA14      402      Unfixed      L Khoo
Luck Of Master      7      8      400      N Zyrul      D Koh
Ma Bao Bao      6      Scr      399             J Peters
Made In Russia      8      1      401      R Maia      DL Freedman
Man Of Words      1      6      394      I Saifudin      KY Young
Matsuribayashi      8      8      401      L Beuzelin      H Takaoka
McGregor      8      2      401      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Mighty Kenny      7      5      400      R Munger      R Le Grange
Military Chairman      2      4      395      P Moloney      S Gray
Minister      7      6      400      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Miss Fortune      3      9      396      M Ewe      J O'Hara
Moongate Star      4      EA14      397      Unfixed      D Koh
More Than Oil      6      9      399      S John      ZL Mok
Mr Hooper      7      11      400      P Moloney      J Peters
My Win      1      Scr      394             HW Tan
New Garden      3      EA13      396      Unfixed      ZL Mok
Nova Factor      5      1      398      K A'Isisuhairi      J Ong
Perfect Mission      3      11      396      J See      J Lim
Performante      1      7      394      S Noh      KS Tan
Pioneer Seven      1      2      394      R Maia      ZL Mok
Preferred      4      3      397      ZX Tan      J Lim
Prime Time      4      Scr      397             M Clements
Qiji Flyer      6      Scr      399             D Logan
Qiji Star      3      2      396      R Maia      D Logan
Rapid Fire      1      3      394      ZX Tan      J Lim
Red Roar      5      EA13      398      Unfixed      KY Young
Revolution      7      10      400      J van der Merwe      HW Tan
Rich Fortune      5      11      398      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Rings Of Fire      3      12      396      S Shafrizal      S Baertschiger
River Happiness      6      12      399      TH Koh      ZL Mok
Royal Pavilion      4      EA13      397      V Duric      M Clements
Rule The World      8      Scr      401             S Baertschiger
Sacred Don      4      1      397      M Rodd      M Walker
Saint Knight      3      7      396      S Noh      D Koh
Satellite Warrior      4      5      397      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
Scooter      2      6      395      K A'Isisuhairi      D Koh
Show Royale      6      EA14      399      Unfixed      J Ong
Showbound      3      1      396      A Collett      M Walker
Solo Sun      8      3      401      S Noh      D Koh
Spirit Seven      5      6      398      M Ewe      J Lim
Sportscaster      2      2      395      V Duric      M Walker
St Alwyn      6      2      399      V Duric      S Gray
Star Effect      5      2      398      ZX Tan      J Lim
Star Empire      8      EA14      401      Unfixed      L Dragon
Stella Polare      5      EA14      398      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Sun Chess      9      1      402      P Moloney      DL Freedman
Super Six      9      7      402      S John      J Lim
Super Talent      1      10      394      S John      KY Young
Super Win      5      9      398      J van der Merwe      HW Tan
Supernova      8      EA13      401      Unfixed      J Ong
The Wild Bunch      8      7      401      TH Koh      J Ong
Tin's Machine      6      10      399      M Nizar      D Kok
Tom Cat      4      Scr      397             DL Freedman
Toosbies      9      2      402      V Duric      R Le Grange
Top Banana      5      12      398      A Collett      H Takaoka
Touch The Clouds      8      10      401      K A'Isisuhairi      D Meagher
Trigamy      1      11      394      F Yusoff      D Meagher
Turf Beauty      5      3      398      M Lerner      J Tan
Uncle Lucky      9      12      402      J See      J Ong
Wealth Elite      3      8      396      P Moloney      S Burridge
Well Deserved      1      4      394      V Duric      J Peters
Where She's Happy      3      Scr      396             C Brown
Whistle Grand      4      12      397      TH Koh      L Khoo
Whizzy Waltzzy      2      5      395      M Nizar      J Tan
Winner Number One      1      5      394      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Winning Power      6      8      399      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Wins      2      7      395      I Azhar      L Khoo
Wolf Warrior      7      4      400      J See      HW Tan
Yaya Papaya      7      9      400      K A'Isisuhairi      L Khoo
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.