The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  10 APRIL 2021 MEETING -  (10/4/2021)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Absolvido      3      3      281      WH Kok      S Burridge
Accumulation      7      10      285      CC Wong      M Walker
Al Green      9      8      287      L Beuzelin      S Gray
Alexander      2      8      280      M Zaki      S Baertschiger
Allegro      4      6      282      M Lerner      D Kok
Amore Amore      1      3      279      S Noh      J Peters
Anpanman      8      12      286      K A'Isisuhairi      J Tan
Arion Passion      5      1      283      S John      KY Young
Asaad      10      9      288      D Beasley      D Meagher
Assassin      2      EA13      280      Unfixed      J Ong
Atlantean      4      4      282      I Saifudin      HW Tan
Augustano      6      4      284      PH Seow      M Walker
Augustus      10      11      288      CC Wong      M Walker
Barbeque      1      EA14      279      Unfixed      M Walker
Beauty Spirit      4      9      282      O Chavez      L Khoo
Beyond Compared      5      5      283      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Big Hearted      6      1      284      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Big Mary      9      10      287      T Krisna      J Tan
Big Regards      7      2      285      D Beasley      M Walker
Bionics      5      6      283      S Noh      KY Young
Boom Shakalaka      11      EA13      289      Unfixed      T Fitzsimmons
Boomba      3      4      281      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Born To Win      1      4      279      D Beasley      L Khoo
Boundless Glory      2      5      280      M Lerner      M Walker
Boy Next Door      8      1      286      J van der Merwe      KS Tan
Bright Almighty      9      2      287      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Broadway Success      8      8      286      PH Seow      M Walker
Buuraq      3      EA13      281      D Beasley      J O'Hara
Charger      11      7      289      WH Kok      L Khoo
Chief Of Army      3      6      281      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Clarton Supreme      7      5      285      K Hakim      KS Tan
Coming Fast      8      7      286      O Chavez      D Koh
Dancing Rain      10      7      288      WH Kok      J Peters
Day Approach      3      7      281      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Decreto      9      12      287      I Saifudin      KY Young
Diamond Mine      4      1      282      WH Kok      S Burridge
Dionysus      2      Scr      280             J Tan
Dusseldorf      5      9      283      M Kellady      KS Tan
Exceed Natural      10      4      288      S John      CT Kuah
Fantastic      2      9      280      K A'Isisuhairi      D Kok
First Chief      11      8      289      S John      J Lim
Flash The Flag      7      11      285      TH Koh      L Khoo
Flying Yellow      8      9      286      T Rehaizat      CT Kuah
Free Fallin'      8      Scr      286             S Baertschiger
Friday      2      6      280      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Gamely      3      12      281      PH Seow      D Logan
Gingerman      4      12      282      PH Seow      CT Kuah
Golden Dash      8      4      286      S Noh      R Le Grange
Golden Teak      1      6      279      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Golden Thunder      5      7      283      T See      J Lim
Hadeer      9      EA14      287      Unfixed      M Walker
Happy Friday      8      2      286      S John      KY Young
Healthy Star      11      10      289      K A'Isisuhairi      J Peters
High Limit      8      6      286      T See      J Tan
Hosayliao      7      8      285      J See      J Ong
Host The Nation      4      EA14      282      Unfixed      D Kok
Hotshots Slam      11      11      289      J van der Merwe      R Le Grange
Hwasong      1      7      279      K Hakim      S Gray
I'm A Conqueror      11      12      289      I Saifudin      J O'Hara
Ima      2      1      280      WH Kok      S Burridge
Inherit      6      9      284      K Hakim      M Walker
Iron Ruler      6      8      284      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Ironclad      9      9      287      CC Wong      S Burridge
Jupiter Dragon      7      6      285      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Kanthaka      4      8      282      K Hakim      KS Tan
Khao Manee      2      10      280      T Krisna      J Tan
Kiss Your Song      9      3      287      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Knight Love      11      4      289      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Lady Fast      7      1      285      S Noh      D Koh
Lady Roxanne      2      12      280      D Beasley      M Walker
Laksana      2      2      280      CC Wong      S Gray
Legend Of The Sun      3      1      281      S Noh      D Koh
Leggenda      7      4      285      K A'Isisuhairi      D Kok
Life Is Gamble      4      7      282      J See      J Ong
Lim's Knight      9      7      287      J See      D Meagher
Lim's Pride      7      EA13      285      T See      S Burridge
Lim's Shot      5      8      283      M Lerner      J Tan
Loving Babe      4      2      282      N Zyrul      J Ong
Lucky Jinsha      1      8      279      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
M Eleven      4      3      282      D Beasley      J Lim
Magnificent Gold      1      1      279      T Krisna      T Fitzsimmons
Magnifique      3      EA14      281      Unfixed      J Lim
Makkem Lad      6      Scr      284             D Logan
Man Of Mystery      9      EA13      287      PH Seow      M Walker
Marine Vanguard      8      Scr      286             S Baertschiger
Master Sommelier      7      7      285      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Military Chairman      1      9      279      K A'Isisuhairi      S Gray
Minhaaj      8      10      286      I Saifudin      J O'Hara
Mowgli      5      2      283      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Mr Hooper      9      4      287      O Chavez      J Peters
Mystery Power      11      5      289      K Hakim      M Walker
Nate's Honour      2      4      280      K Hakim      T Fitzsimmons
New Garden      5      EA13      283      Unfixed      J Tan
Ocean Eleven      7      12      285      T Krisna      J Lim
On Line      6      5      284      WH Kok      M Clements
Optimum Star      8      3      286      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Pasir Pinji      1      EA13      279      Unfixed      D Logan
Passport To Rome      6      3      284      M Kellady      S Baertschiger
Pini Pons      2      11      280      J van der Merwe      J Peters
Pisca Pisca      1      11      279      O Chavez      H Takaoka
Preditor      6      2      284      D Beasley      S Baertschiger
Qiji Diamond      11      9      289      CC Wong      D Logan
Rapid Fire      4      5      282      T See      J Lim
Red Roar      5      Scr      283             J O'Hara
Red Rover      9      1      287      K Hakim      M Walker
Retallica      5      10      283      D Beasley      S Gray
Ronaldo's Dream      11      6      289      PH Seow      M Walker
Royalty      3      2      281      J See      J Ong
Rumble      7      9      285      I Saifudin      L Dragon
Saturno Spring      3      9      281      T Krisna      D Meagher
Silent Partner      10      3      288      M Lerner      M Walker
Sky Rocket      10      2      288      K Hakim      S Gray
So Hi Class      10      5      288      K A'Isisuhairi      M Clements
Solo Sun      10      8      288      M Zaki      D Koh
Songgong Hera      9      5      287      D Beasley      J Lim
Special King      6      6      284      J See      J Ong
Speedy Missile      3      5      281      K Hakim      M Walker
Spirit Of Big Bang      10      6      288      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Spirit Of D'Wind      7      Scr      285             L Dragon
Sportscaster      4      EA13      282      Unfixed      M Walker
Storm To Win      7      3      285      WH Kok      D Logan
Street Party      3      11      281      J van der Merwe      J Peters
Strong N Powerful      6      7      284      T See      CT Kuah
Sun General      1      2      279      I Saifudin      D Koh
Sun Spear      1      10      279      WH Kok      D Koh
Sun Trek      11      EA14      289      Unfixed      D Koh
Super Atas      1      5      279      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
Super Great      8      5      286      D Beasley      J Lim
Super Six      5      3      283      ZX Tan      J Lim
Superman      2      7      280      F Yusoff      D Logan
Supersonicsurprise      5      12      283      WH Kok      HW Tan
The Brotherhood      5      4      283      O Chavez      J Tan
The Marksman      11      3      289      D Beasley      S Baertschiger
The Shadow      2      3      280      S Shafrizal      M Clements
The Wild Prince      8      11      286      TH Koh      J Ong
Thomas De Lago      9      11      287      WH Kok      D Koh
Tony's Love      1      12      279      CC Wong      R Le Grange
Trumpy      10      1      288      O Chavez      M Clements
Turf Beauty      4      11      282      T Krisna      J Tan
Uncle Lucky      5      11      283      J See      J Ong
Valencia      3      10      281      CC Wong      S Gray
Valorous      11      1      289      M Lerner      T Fitzsimmons
War Pride      11      2      289      N Zyrul      J Ong
Wassergeist      6      Scr      284             S Baertschiger
Whistle Grand      10      10      288      N Zyrul      L Khoo
Wind Of Liberty      3      8      281      O Chavez      H Takaoka
Winning Hammer      4      10      282      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
Winning Hobby      9      6      287      T Rehaizat      CT Kuah
Zac Kasa      6      Scr      284             M Walker
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.