The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  20 APRIL 2018 MEETING -  (20/4/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Absolute Miracle      7      11      505      T See      D Meagher
Amistad      3      10      501      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Anghiari      5      5      503      Woodworth      D Kok
Antheia      2      9      500      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Arc Raider      2      1      500      V Duric      J Peters
Baymax      1      1      499      Saifudin      O'Hara
Bebop      2      5      500      S Noh      H Takaoka
Berlinetta      1      9      499      Woodworth      KY Young
Best Tothelign      7      2      505      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Black Quail      4      3      502      V Duric      M Walker
Blue Swede      7      3      505      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Bring Me Joy      1      3      499      N Juglall      Khoo
Burgundy Prince      5      Scr      503             M Walker
Call It      2      12      500      WH Kok      S Burridge
Cash Is King      2      Scr      500             C Brown
Chalaza      7      13      505      A Munro      S Burridge
Cognitive Intact      5      8      503      C Grylls      J Saimee
Cracking Tottie      2      8      500      M Rodd      C Brown
D'Don      1      Scr      499             O'Hara
Dance In The Wind      7      14      505      O Placais      H Takaoka
Darci Charmer      7      EA16      505      Unfixed      M Clements
Dicton      7      EA15      505      Unfixed      C Brown
Don De La Vega      8      2      506      M Rodd      C Brown
Dusseldorf      4      5      502      CC Wong      KS Tan
Eddie Gray      2      4      500      I Amirul      S Gray
Eden Garden      3      13      501      N Nurshahril      CT Kuah
Effortless      6      10      504      Kellady      S Baertschiger
El Camino      8      13      506      CC Wong      J Saimee
Elise      4      1      502      T See      D Meagher
Enthuse      4      2      502      I Amirul      S Gray
Evil Speedo      2      6      500      S Shafrizal      J Saimee
Foresto      5      10      503      V Duric      DL Freedman
Golden Curl      7      6      505      I Amirul      S Gray
Good Bet      1      8      499      Zaki      ZL Mok
Goodfellas      6      4      504      Woodworth      D Meagher
Hangman      8      9      506      V Duric      S Gray
Haytham      4      10      502      Kellady      M Walker
Hero I Am      6      6      504      T Krisna      S Baertschiger
Higher Soul      8      10      506      O Placais      H Takaoka
Himalaya Dragon      6      2      504      A Munro      KS Tan
I Am The Boss      2      Scr      500             S Baertschiger
Impresario      2      14      500      Zaki      H Takaoka
Iron Man      7      9      505      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Justice Smart      6      EA13      504      Unfixed      J Saimee
Kaiser Bright      1      10      499      K Nuh      H Takaoka
Katagas      4      6      502      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Kate's Keeper      8      3      506      I Amirul      S Gray
Keep Winning      2      2      500      R Curatolo      Khoo
Knight Wager      8      4      506      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Kokoni      8      5      506      S Noh      S Gray
Lady Counsel      2      13      500      O Placais      J Saimee
Laughing Gravy      7      1      505      M Rodd      C Brown
Lim's Bullet      3      2      501      V Duric      D Meagher
Lim's Hunter      4      7      502      C Grylls      S Burridge
Lim's Keyway      2      EA16      500      Unfixed      D Meagher
Lim's Rhythm      5      12      503      A Munro      M Walker
Lim's Samurai      7      5      505      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Ma You Cai      5      EA14      503      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Masurao      3      7      501      CC Wong      H Takaoka
Mokastar      6      1      504      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Mongolian Chief      1      2      499      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Mr Hopkins      5      3      503      M Rodd      J Peters
Mr Whitaker      6      7      504      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Murdoch      3      11      501      N Zyrul      B Marsh
My Money      5      9      503      A Syahir      Khoo
Mystic Pride      3      4      501      N Juglall      D Meagher
Ninetysevenemperor      3      3      501      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Norman      2      EA15      500      Unfixed      R Le Grange
Northern Knight      6      11      504      N Hanafi      M Walker
Northern Sun      6      5      504      CC Wong      D Koh
Oxbow Sun      6      Scr      504             D Koh
Peer Gynt      3      Scr      501             D Koh
Pennsylvania      3      1      501      R Curatolo      J Peters
Per Incharge      8      6      506      Azhar      L Dragon
Petite Victoire      1      6      499      O Placais      L Dragon
Phuket      5      Scr      503             DL Freedman
Preditor      7      8      505      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Rafaello      7      12      505      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Rainbow Royal      4      11      502      Saifudin      L Dragon
Raptor      5      6      503      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Red Claw      8      12      506      A Munro      D Meagher
River Golden      6      8      504      Zaki      ZL Mok
Roan Ranger      3      9      501      B Vorster      KS Tan
Rock Eagle      3      5      501      M Rodd      S Burridge
Roman Wells      5      EA13      503      K Nuh      C Brown
Sabik      3      12      501      C Grylls      L Dragon
Sacred Sea      8      7      506      R Curatolo      M Walker
Sebastian Bach      8      1      506      J Powell      J Peters
Secret Squirrel      3      6      501      G Boss      O'Hara
Seventh Heaven      5      1      503      O Placais      T Kieser
She's The One      8      11      506      Saifudin      KY Young
Silent Prince      8      14      506      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Silver Sky      5      2      503      I Amirul      D Meagher
Sorbeta      5      11      503      J Powell      DL Freedman
Spanish Bay      7      7      505      K A'Isisuhairi      J Peters
Super Dan      1      5      499      M Ewe      KY Young
Super Six      6      12      504      Saifudin      L Dragon
Supersonicsurprise      4      8      502      A Munro      H Takaoka
Thoth Warrior      1      7      499      T See      KY Young
Three Lions      5      4      503      T See      D Kok
Thunder Cat      1      Scr      499             M Yusof
Trigamy      6      9      504      G Boss      J Saimee
Turf Beauty      8      8      506      C Grylls      M Walker
Turf Princess      2      11      500      Kellady      DL Freedman
Twickenham      7      4      505      CC Wong      S Gray
Venus De Milo      2      10      500      Azhar      M Walker
Viviano      7      10      505      R Curatolo      M Walker
Waialae      2      7      500      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Waitahanui      3      8      501      A Munro      B Marsh
Whistling Win      4      9      502      J Powell      L Dragon
Wonderful Knight      6      3      504      R Iskandar      D Meagher
Yellow Jade Horse      1      4      499      A Munro      D Meagher
Yulong Xiongyin      4      4      502      Woodworth      D Kok
Yurosho      5      7      503      WS Chan      O'Hara
Zulu Warrior      2      3      500      G Boss      S Gray
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.