The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PERAK TURF CLUB  APRIL MEETING -  Second Day (21/4/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Alien      6      5      512      KC Wong      PS Kumaran
Aprobacion      1      5      507      KC Tham      P Lee
Archaeology      5      Scr      511             T Asogan
Balboa      1      7      507      F Yap      K Coetzee
Blademeister      3      12      509      Wan      PK Leong
Blazing Steed      6      3      512      AK Lim      PK Leong
Blood Royal      2      2      508      CK Khaw      R Lines
Bull And Bear      5      10      511      CK Khaw      R Lines
Cannon King      1      1      507      AM Aizat      L Moy
Casper      6      9      512      J Daniel      S Shanmugam
Chinese Street      3      9      509      J Mallyon      K Coetzee
Civil Union      6      6      512      Salee      L Moy
Cold War      4      3      510      Aify      Maynard
D'Great Wall      5      3      511      L De Souza      R Lines
D'Great World      4      4      510      L De Souza      R Lines
Deputy Law      3      8      509      S Saddam      PK Leong
Don't Forget This      5      8      511      F Yap      PK Leong
Dubleo Beauty      5      9      511      Yusri      K Coetzee
Explosive Force      4      8      510      AK Lim      P Lee
Fastnet Star      1      10      507      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Fly High      3      5      509      AK Lim      S Dunderdale
Flying Neko      5      2      511      SS Vanan      S Dunderdale
Fraser      4      5      510      AM Aizat      L Moy
Full Meaning      3      2      509      Goon      Maynard
Gassur      2      9      508      Aify      Maynard
Ghost Spirit      4      9      510      Goon      BT Lim
Glory Kid      4      EA16      510      S Saddam      P Lee
Golden Dragon      6      Scr      512             R Lines
Great Prince      1      11      507      Anandan      K Coetzee
Halo Inspire      2      3      508      Yusri      K Coetzee
Handsome Boss      3      10      509      SU Lim      PK Leong
Hun Yeang Village      2      10      508      Zairi      I Ismadi
Hydrant      4      1      510      J Mallyon      PK Leong
I Am Midas      4      13      510      S Hafis      KL Chong
Idyllic Scenery      2      1      508      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Jackwin      1      3      507      SU Lim      K Coetzee
JJ Star      4      10      510      Salee      S Dunderdale
Joyful      2      11      508      AK Lim      PK Leong
King Roulette      6      2      512      SS Vanan      S Dunderdale
King Savinsky      1      4      507      Salee      S Hamilton
Loyalty's Angel      5      4      511      J Mallyon      PK Leong
Luck Happy      4      6      510      F Yap      N Azman
Magic Ranger      3      3      509      HS Gill      BT Lim
Meteor Two      3      Scr      509             T Asogan
Miss Streisand      2      12      508      KC Wong      P Lee
Mogan's Pride      2      4      508      AM Aizat      PS Kumaran
Mr Epic      5      1      511      KC Wong      PS Kumaran
Multiblue Eagle      2      5      508      P Mogun      S Cook
Nasi Lemak      4      11      510      S Sandana      S Dunderdale
Nature Is Nature      2      6      508      HS Gill      PK Leong
Nova Ace      4      7      510      SU Lim      SY Lim
Orion      2      7      508      F Yap      R Lines
Over Limits      4      2      510      KC Tham      P Lee
Pisces Jet      1      6      507      Yusri      K Coetzee
Platinum Life      4      14      510      CK Tan      KL Chong
Pretty Able      3      6      509      KC Tham      P Lee
Prince Islander      3      11      509      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Ramzes      3      4      509      F Yap      S Cook
Rant And Rave      4      12      510      Sofhan      Maynard
Real Hero      6      4      512      J Mallyon      PK Leong
Right Timing      2      8      508      J Low      PK Leong
Scottie      6      1      512      Goon      BT Lim
Semifreddo      3      7      509      Aify      L Moy
SgFifty      5      5      511      AK Lim      Sukri
Sharp Blade      4      EA15      510      KC Wong      Maynard
Sharp Knight      1      8      507      KC Wong      PK Leong
Sing Energy      1      2      507      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Snow Dancer      3      1      509      L Ho      Maynard
Super Victory      6      7      512      Anandan      K Coetzee
Teen Angel      6      11      512      CK Khaw      R Lines
Thong's Jiaqing      6      10      512      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Time To Shine      1      9      507      Chuah      PK Leong
Triple Coin      6      8      512      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Uncle Glory      5      7      511      HK Cheng      Wong
Valberry      5      6      511      Z Khairil      S Shanmugam
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.