The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  20 MAY 2018 MEETING -  (20/5/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Abjar      4      5      656      A Munro      B Marsh
Able Pins      9      11      661      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Absolute Miracle      5      1      657      T See      D Meagher
Accumulation      2      5      654      M Rodd      M Walker
Aeolus      1      1      653      M Ewe      CT Kuah
Al Green      5      4      657      G Boss      S Gray
Alamak      2      6      654      V Duric      M Clements
Alaranch      3      10      655      N Juglall      CT Kuah
Anonymous      5      11      657      S Noh      J Saimee
Arc Raider      2      1      654      J Powell      J Peters
Arctic Flow      7      9      659      K A'Isisuhairi      S Burridge
Autumn Rush      8      8      660      WH Kok      S Burridge
Awesome      8      12      660      S Noh      J Saimee
Ban The Doubt      4      7      656      R Zawari      M Walker
Bao Shan Magic      8      EA13      660      C Grylls      M Walker
Basilisk      9      4      661      O Placais      Khoo
Beautiful Day      2      Scr      654             D Koh
Bebop      2      3      654      S Noh      H Takaoka
Ben Gunn      9      6      661      N Hanafi      M Walker
Best Wishes      5      EA14      657      A Syahir      KS Tan
Blue Danube      7      3      659      CK Ng      D Koh
Burgundy Prince      4      Scr      656             M Walker
Caorunn      8      2      660      N Zyrul      S Baertschiger
Carnelian      6      10      658      O Placais      H Takaoka
Chairman Wind      6      EA14      658      Unfixed      S Burridge
Claudia's Beauty      7      7      659      G Boss      Khoo
Country Quack      8      Scr      660             S Burridge
Cousteau      9      1      661      A Munro      M Walker
Crown Delight      1      4      653      S Shafrizal      KY Young
Darc Bounty      8      9      660      I Amirul      S Gray
Despacito      5      5      657      M Rodd      C Brown
Dinghu Mountain      5      Scr      657             S Baertschiger
Dragonite      4      6      656      T See      HW Tan
Dream Big      6      12      658      B Vorster      M Clements
Eastern Victory      4      EA14      656      Unfixed      D Koh
El Camino      10      9      662      S Noh      J Saimee
El Tordillo      9      3      661      T See      D Meagher
Elite Warrior      6      4      658      S Noh      J Saimee
Elusive Emperor      8      7      660      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Enthuse      9      2      661      V Duric      S Gray
Evil Speedo      2      4      654      CC Wong      J Saimee
Flak Jacket      8      10      660      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Flash      4      Scr      656             J Peters
Flying Shadow      1      9      653      N Juglall      HW Tan
Galaxy Express      10      EA14      662      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Gangnam Classic      4      8      656      Aslam      D Meagher
Gold City      10      1      662      M Rodd      C Brown
Gold Faith      7      10      659      O Placais      D Hill
Gold Strike      2      11      654      B Vorster      C Brown
Golden Spark      3      12      655      TH Koh      CT Kuah
Good News      8      3      660      Woodworth      D Meagher
Good Warrior      4      EA13      656      Unfixed      Khoo
Grand Knight      2      7      654      N Juglall      Khoo
Haytham      9      5      661      Woodworth      M Walker
Hee's Forte      1      5      653      V Duric      J Saimee
Hero Star      4      9      656      O Placais      D Meagher
Honor      3      8      655      D Moor      DL Freedman
Invincible Man      3      5      655      T See      Khoo
Justice Fair      10      3      662      O Placais      M Yusof
Kazuo      3      4      655      K Nuh      O'Hara
Kevin Eleven      3      3      655      Z Zuriman      O'Hara
King Of Glory      4      11      656      N Nurshahril      CT Kuah
King Of Thieves      1      11      653      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Kingsman      5      6      657      V Duric      M Walker
Kokoni      10      2      662      G Boss      S Gray
Kratos      8      4      660      M Rodd      D Kok
Lady Counsel      2      12      654      A Munro      J Saimee
Lady Liberty      1      7      653      TH Koh      D Hill
Larry      2      8      654      D Moor      S Gray
Leonardo      4      10      656      Woodworth      KY Young
Libeccio      4      2      656      M Rodd      S Gray
Lim's Archer      8      Scr      660             DL Freedman
Lim's Ripple      10      4      662      A Munro      S Burridge
Lucky Boy      9      Scr      661             KY Young
Magic Wand      7      8      659      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Marine Treasure      5      8      657      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Matsuribayashi      10      EA13      662      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Mighty Conqueror      8      5      660      T See      KY Young
Military Chairman      2      EA14      654      Unfixed      S Gray
Miracle Wei Wei      9      EA14      661      Unfixed      M Yusof
Mokastar      8      11      660      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Morales      6      Scr      658             S Burridge
Mr Hopkins      6      6      658      M Rodd      J Peters
Mr Luck      5      9      657      CC Wong      D Koh
Murdoch      10      12      662      N Zyrul      B Marsh
My Gold      9      12      661      N Juglall      HW Tan
Natural Impulse      3      6      655      Saifudin      D Meagher
Neo's Classic      1      EA13      653      Unfixed      D Kok
Nepean      7      1      659      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Nova Missile      5      Scr      657             HW Tan
O'Reilly Bay      6      3      658      V Duric      B Marsh
O'Reilly's Dancer      10      5      662      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Ode To Joy      8      6      660      G Boss      M Clements
Ol Mate Buzzer      4      3      656      C Grylls      KY Young
One Force      10      6      662      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Pacific Ocean      3      1      655      S Noh      J Saimee
Peer Gynt      6      7      658      CK Ng      D Koh
Perfect Girl      3      EA13      655      Unfixed      S Burridge
Petite Voix      4      4      656      D Moor      DL Freedman
Pole Paradise      5      10      657      A Munro      O'Hara
Pomp      3      11      655      CK Ng      D Koh
Pratt Street      3      2      655      J Powell      B Marsh
Puravi      3      9      655      CC Wong      J Saimee
Rainbow Royal      6      2      658      P Dellorto      L Dragon
Red Dawn      8      EA14      660      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Rich Beauty      10      7      662      D Moor      S Gray
Robin Hood      7      2      659      S Noh      HW Tan
Rocket Fighter      1      8      653      O Placais      L Dragon
Roman Wells      4      12      656      B Vorster      C Brown
Rory      1      6      653      CS Chin      D Meagher
Royal Fortune      3      7      655      A Munro      D Meagher
Royal Ruler      5      2      657      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Sacred Crown      1      12      653      MM Firdaus      M Yusof
Sacred Sea      10      8      662      V Duric      M Walker
Sahaba      7      Scr      659             J Saimee
Saint Lincoln      6      8      658      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Satellite Star      9      EA13      661      N Nurshahril      CT Kuah
Secondwave      1      10      653      B Vorster      D Hill
Shaqraa      9      7      661      J Powell      S Baertschiger
She's The One      10      10      662      Saifudin      KY Young
Shoqeet      7      4      659      Kellady      J Saimee
Silkino      5      12      657      O Placais      D Hill
Skywalk      8      1      660      V Duric      J Peters
Smart Vintage      7      6      659      CC Wong      M Yusof
So Called      4      1      656      MM Firdaus      J Saimee
Solaris Spectrum      5      7      657      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Soldado      9      9      661      D Moor      S Baertschiger
Sorbeta      6      1      658      J Powell      DL Freedman
Spirit Seven      6      Scr      658             S Burridge
Spur Me On      6      EA13      658      I Amirul      KS Tan
Sun Force      10      11      662      P Dellorto      D Koh
Super Denman      9      8      661      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Super Joe      7      5      659      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Superten      1      2      653      A Syahir      KS Tan
Taichi Belt      3      Scr      655             S Gray
Theagenesofthasos      2      9      654      A Collett      M Clements
Thoth Warrior      1      3      653      T See      KY Young
Turf Princess      2      10      654      O Placais      DL Freedman
West North Hill      6      11      658      TH Koh      D Hill
Whakaaria Mai      2      EA13      654      C Grylls      D Logan
Whistling Win      9      10      661      CC Wong      L Dragon
White Coffee      6      5      658      T See      HW Tan
Wonderful      5      3      657      Y Salim      D Kok
Wonderful Knight      5      EA13      657      Unfixed      D Meagher
Yulong Holy Praise      3      Scr      655             HW Tan
Yurosho      6      9      658      WS Chan      O'Hara
Zac Ace      7      11      659      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Zulu Warrior      2      2      654      G Boss      S Gray
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.