The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PENANG TURF CLUB  JUNE MEETING -  Second Day (16/6/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
All Wealth      4      Scr      755             B Ng
Anak Penang      2      8      753      R Rueven      Robert
Anak Warrior      1      1      752      SU Lim      T Asogan
Archaeology      2      9      753      J Daniel      T Asogan
Arif      7      1      758      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Ashqar      2      Scr      753             Maynard
Asprey      3      Scr      754             S Hamilton
Balboa      4      4      755      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Bastion      1      13      752      SS Vanan      S Hamilton
Black Is Power      8      7      759      SU Lim      HS Lim
Cabrera      2      11      753      AK Lim      B Ng
Cizen      3      EA15      754      Unfixed      Robert
Cizen Man      3      11      754      Woodworth      Robert
D'Great Ares      8      8      759      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
D'Great Dragon      5      7      756      KC Wong      J Tan
D'Great Empress      3      EA14      754      R Ruwaidy      HS Lim
D'Great Glory      7      2      758      L De Souza      S Hamilton
D'Great Legion      1      7      752      CK Khaw      R Lines
D'Great Magic      8      1      759      L De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Rise      7      3      758      AM Aizat      R Lines
D'Great Spirit      3      3      754      AM Aizat      Maynard
Dahees      5      Scr      756             Maynard
Delta Wing      2      3      753      HK Cheng      Sukri
Ding Lik      5      Scr      756             Maynard
Double Jeopardy      4      9      755      SS Vanan      S Hamilton
Double Rainbow      6      6      757      J Low      Robert
Drought      7      7      758      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Elite Diamond      6      9      757      Goon      BT Lim
Encosta Zone      7      Scr      758             S Edwards
Endurance      2      4      753      L De Souza      R Lines
Fat Power      3      1      754      CK Khaw      Robert
Flight Ofthe Saker      4      1      755      S Rosmizan      T Asogan
Flying Ahead      2      1      753      S Saddam      L Moy
Flying Darci      6      4      757      L Ho      E Breukelen
For Fun Only      5      14      756      J Daniel      KL Chong
Fortyeight Queen      5      13      756      J Low      Robert
Funkadelic      5      1      756      AM Aizat      S Hamilton
German Speed      8      Scr      759             BT Lim
God Helps Me      6      11      757      KC Wong      R Lines
Golden Casino      6      7      757      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Golden Dragon      1      2      752      L Ho      R Lines
Golden Kingdom      6      1      757      L De Souza      HS Lim
Golden Peninsula      6      2      757      CK Khaw      R Lines
Good Vibrations      1      10      752      L De Souza      R Lines
Gordon G      3      6      754      L De Souza      R Lines
Hacker      8      12      759      CK Khaw      Robert
Halo Inspire      7      6      758      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Handsome Bab      8      2      759      AK Lim      HS Lim
Happy Sixtysix      6      5      757      AM Aizat      K Coetzee
Hatta      6      8      757      S Ruzaini      Maynard
High Council      3      2      754      S Ruzaini      C Leck
Home Run Hero      4      5      755      J Low      J Tan
How Huge      1      4      752      R Ruwaidy      B Ng
Jet Ace      2      6      753      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Jutsu      6      10      757      Woodworth      Robert
Karigara      7      4      758      M Ganeesh      R Lines
Keepitconfidential      2      2      753      KC Wong      R Lines
Kent The Patchett      7      12      758      A Aucharuz      L Moy
King Savinsky      4      2      755      Salee      S Hamilton
Larceny      3      5      754      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Lee Bank      6      12      757      Salee      Sukri
Lightning Hero      5      8      756      R Rueven      PK Leong
Lim's Battle      6      13      757      HS Gill      BT Lim
Lim's Ranger      8      3      759      HS Gill      BT Lim
Lisboa Star      6      Scr      757             R Lines
Major Green      2      5      753      Anandan      Sukri
Meteor Two      2      10      753      R Ruwaidy      B Ng
Mise En Garde      5      12      756      L De Souza      S Edwards
Molly Browne      6      Scr      757             B Ng
Multiblue Rancho      3      7      754      P Mogun      S Cook
Mystical Star      5      5      756      Woodworth      Robert
Once A Thief      5      2      756      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Onfleek      7      5      758      J Low      C Leck
Orange      4      6      755      HK Cheng      B Ng
Orion      7      10      758      KC Wong      R Lines
Our Genius      7      9      758      Salee      S Hamilton
Our River Dancer      3      12      754      A Aucharuz      S Hamilton
Pegasus Genius      8      EA15      759      Salee      S Hamilton
Philip      8      10      759      J Low      Robert
Polo Boy      3      8      754      AK Lim      B Ng
Powerful Fighter      3      Scr      754             R Lines
Prohibition      1      12      752      HS Gill      Robert
Raja Mahkota      3      9      754      Anandan      Sukri
Rewarding Smile      5      3      756      Anandan      K Coetzee
Rin Tin Tin      5      9      756      CK Khaw      S Hamilton
Royal Choice      8      13      759      HK Cheng      B Ng
Ruffle The Ruffian      1      3      752      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Sakura Japan      5      4      756      S Ruzaini      C Leck
Satellite Man      6      3      757      AK Lim      WC Lim
Second Chance      5      Scr      756             S Cook
SgFifty      8      11      759      S Ruzaini      Sukri
Shahpur Jat      8      6      759      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Silver Man      4      7      755      Woodworth      HS Lim
Silver Power      1      5      752      AK Lim      WC Lim
Silver Wind      3      10      754      CK Tan      E Breukelen
Singsurat      8      4      759      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Snaggle Puss      5      6      756      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Sokor Gedebe      1      8      752      Anandan      Sukri
Song Kid      8      5      759      KC Wong      R Lines
Spirit Of Speed      4      10      755      SU Lim      C Leck
Street Champ      4      8      755      Anandan      C Leck
Strong Man      5      11      756      SS Vanan      B Ng
Super Red      8      14      759      Anandan      T Asogan
Swiss Bank      1      6      752      AM Aizat      J Tan
Teen Angel      2      Scr      753             R Lines
Toko      4      3      755      KC Wong      Robert
Tongariro      7      11      758      S Ruzaini      Robert
Travertine      8      9      759      AM Aizat      S Hamilton
Triple Coin      2      7      753      CK Khaw      S Hamilton
War Story      5      10      756      Salee      S Hamilton
Warn You Man      1      11      752      A Aucharuz      B Ng
Winning Man      3      4      754      HK Cheng      HS Lim
Winning Star      7      8      758      Aify      Sukri
Zac Gallant      1      9      752      KC Wong      S Hamilton
Zippy General      3      EA13      754      SU Lim      C Leck
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.