The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SELANGOR TURF CLUB  AUGUST MEETING -  Third Day (12/8/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Acipenser      6      5      1007      M Ganeesh      S Dunderdale
Acme      1      10      1002      N Varmah      C Leck
Alan      4      10      1005      SU Lim      R Lines
Alrina      7      11      1008      Z Khairil      Hoy
Amazing      2      5      1003      S Sandana      PS Kumaran
Ami Eleven      2      6      1003      J De Souza      R Lines
Amongst The Stars      1      EA13      1002      Unfixed      L Moy
Arc Cara      5      6      1006      Goon      S Dunderdale
Aspen      4      Scr      1005             SB Tan
Astro Man      10      EA15      1011      Unfixed      SY Lim
Ausone      9      6      1010      Anandan      C Leck
Bahar      5      9      1006      Sofhan      Maynard
Beautiful Baby      3      1      1004      J Low      SY Lim
Beijing Star      2      12      1003      HK Cheng      WC Lim
Believe It Or Not      4      5      1005      KC Wong      SY Lim
Big Bus      3      EA13      1004      Unfixed      BT Lim
Blademeister      11      Scr      1012             P Lee
Blood Royal      9      3      1010      CK Khaw      R Lines
Brilliant Deal      8      8      1009      W Faizal      L Moy
Brilliant Star      2      8      1003      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Burn Notice      5      4      1006      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Captain Classique      6      8      1007      SU Lim      C Leck
Char Kway Teow      7      7      1008      M Ganeesh      C Leck
Char Siew      9      11      1010      Goon      SB Tan
Cold War      11      1      1012      CK Khaw      Maynard
Commodore Lincoln      6      11      1007      Chavez      Maynard
Confound      10      4      1011      Chavez      R Lines
Crescendo      11      12      1012      Aify      SB Tan
D'Buffalo Man      8      7      1009      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
D'Great Hawk      1      3      1002      L De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Pride      4      8      1005      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
D'Great Strike      7      12      1008      HS Gill      BT Lim
D'Great Wall      2      3      1003      KC Wong      R Lines
Dahees      7      3      1008      S Ruzaini      Maynard
Dawn Of The World      2      2      1003      M Ganeesh      S Dunderdale
Dayflirt      9      12      1010      J Mallyon      Sukri
Dirac      3      6      1004      SU Lim      Maynard
Dune Saga      7      9      1008      R Rueven      SB Tan
Eastern Towkay      10      10      1011      AM Aizat      PS Kumaran
Elegant Dancer      7      10      1008      AM Aizat      SY Lim
Elegent      10      11      1011      KC Wong      SY Lim
Elite Conqueror      5      7      1006      HS Gill      BT Lim
Elite Emperor      2      EA15      1003      Unfixed      BT Lim
Elite Gold      7      4      1008      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Elite Gustavo      11      EA15      1012      Unfixed      BT Lim
Elite Kingdom      6      2      1007      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Elite Rocket      9      7      1010      Aify      BT Lim
Emperor Warrior      11      7      1012      HK Cheng      WC Lim
En Lauder      8      Scr      1009             R Lines
Encosta Zone      4      9      1005      Z Khairil      S Edwards
First Precinct      5      1      1006      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Fledgeling      3      10      1004      CK Khaw      R Lines
Flying Neko      1      8      1002      J Low      S Dunderdale
Fourviere      3      2      1004      W Faizal      L Moy
French Vintage      11      2      1012      S Ruzaini      C Leck
Gassur      10      1      1011      S Ruzaini      Maynard
German Speed      1      9      1002      HS Gill      BT Lim
Germanic      9      8      1010      HS Gill      BT Lim
Ghost Affair      2      9      1003      Goon      BT Lim
Ghost Spirit      6      EA15      1007      Unfixed      BT Lim
Goldhill Princess      1      7      1002      J De Souza      R Lines
Good Brother      4      6      1005      Anandan      Sukri
Good Deal      5      EA13      1006      M Ganeesh      SB Tan
Gordon G      10      Scr      1011             R Lines
Happy Dayz      3      5      1004      KC Wong      C Leck
Happy Eddington      10      EA13      1011      WK Lee      Thwaites
Happy Family      11      8      1012      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Happy Start      7      Scr      1008             Maynard
Hero Champion      9      4      1010      A Zaimuddin      SB Tan
High Council      5      12      1006      S Ruzaini      C Leck
Ideal Guide      9      1      1010      J De Souza      R Lines
Immortality      3      3      1004      Goon      SY Lim
Jabbar      7      Scr      1008             Maynard
Jango      11      5      1012      Anandan      SY Lim
Jet Cosmo      6      12      1007      W Faizal      L Moy
JJ Star      3      9      1004      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Jumbo Star      7      EA15      1008      Unfixed      Maynard
Just Vital      11      11      1012      S Sandana      PS Kumaran
Karigara      10      8      1011      L De Souza      R Lines
Keep The Justice      5      10      1006      J Low      Maynard
Kent The Patchett      3      7      1004      A Aucharuz      L Moy
La Familia      8      10      1009      S Ruzaini      Maynard
Lika Tiger      6      EA14      1007      CK Khaw      R Lines
Lim's Casino      8      6      1009      Goon      BT Lim
Lim's Charge      11      6      1012      Goon      BT Lim
Lim's Greeting      6      4      1007      Goon      BT Lim
Lim's Master      3      8      1004      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Lim's Signature      2      4      1003      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Ling Chong      7      2      1008      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Lisboa Star      5      Scr      1006             R Lines
Listen      8      1      1009      AM Aizat      SY Lim
Lord Of Shanghai      10      EA14      1011      Unfixed      Maynard
Luminiff Lad      9      Scr      1010             E Breukelen
M Seven      7      Scr      1008             WC Lim
Magical Talent      4      2      1005      L De Souza      R Lines
Marea Negro      10      2      1011      SU Lim      C Leck
Mario Attila      1      2      1002      W Faizal      L Moy
Mazandaran      5      EA15      1006      Unfixed      Maynard
Megusto      11      3      1012      J De Souza      R Lines
Meizu      4      3      1005      HS Gill      BT Lim
Monte Carlo      3      11      1004      L De Souza      PS Kumaran
Mr Connery      6      3      1007      J De Souza      R Lines
Mr Paulandre      8      4      1009      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Mr Washington      7      8      1008      Aify      Maynard
Musang King      1      5      1002      Goon      SY Lim
Nasi Lemak      11      9      1012      M Ganeesh      S Dunderdale
Nova Ace      1      6      1002      SU Lim      SY Lim
Nova Legend      6      6      1007      J Mallyon      SB Tan
Nova Power      2      EA13      1003      J Mallyon      C Leck
Nova Spirit      3      4      1004      Chavez      SB Tan
Nova Warrior      5      5      1006      A Aucharuz      WC Lim
Onfleek      7      6      1008      J Low      C Leck
Oriental Spirit      10      5      1011      J Mallyon      S Edwards
Orion      9      EA14      1010      Unfixed      R Lines
Paltrow      5      EA14      1006      Unfixed      S Dunderdale
Percius      1      Scr      1002             Maynard
Perfect Pearl      2      11      1003      AM Aizat      SY Lim
Perfect Run      10      9      1011      CK Khaw      R Lines
Phantasos      7      EA13      1008      N Varmah      C Leck
Platoon      5      2      1006      KC Wong      R Lines
Polo Gaga      1      Scr      1002             PS Kumaran
Powerful Fighter      2      EA14      1003      Unfixed      R Lines
Proud Pinoy      9      Scr      1010             Maynard
Putmoney Takemoney      5      11      1006      SU Lim      SY Lim
Rainbow Fish      5      3      1006      L De Souza      R Lines
Rainbow Star      11      EA14      1012      Unfixed      L Moy
Ramifications      9      9      1010      Z Khairil      S Edwards
Ready To Rock      8      5      1009      J De Souza      R Lines
Real Mean      4      EA14      1005      Unfixed      R Lines
Red Sapphire      6      1      1007      J Low      R Lines
Roc That      10      3      1011      M Ganeesh      S Dunderdale
Roger      11      4      1012      Z Khairil      S Edwards
Roti Canai      4      12      1005      WK Lee      Hoy
Royal Explorer      8      3      1009      Chavez      Maynard
Sangkuriang      7      5      1008      Chavez      SB Tan
Satellite Genius      3      12      1004      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
Sea World      8      2      1009      L De Souza      R Lines
Shellomada      8      11      1009      HS Gill      BT Lim
Shuying Xiaoxiao      2      10      1003      Z Khairil      Hoy
Six Empire      9      EA13      1010      Unfixed      SY Lim
Skyhawk      3      Scr      1004             C Leck
Smoothly      9      10      1010      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
So On      6      10      1007      A Aucharuz      L Moy
Song Kid      11      10      1012      L De Souza      R Lines
Southern Hussler      4      11      1005      Chavez      Maynard
Special Luck      11      EA13      1012      J Mallyon      SY Lim
Spin Fire      10      7      1011      Goon      SB Tan
Star Invincible      4      7      1005      S Ruzaini      C Leck
Star Strike      5      8      1006      Chavez      SB Tan
Street Champ      1      12      1002      S Ruzaini      C Leck
Sun Dance      7      1      1008      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Sunny      8      9      1009      M Ganeesh      S Dunderdale
Super Eight      3      Scr      1004             R Lines
Sweet Lodge      4      4      1005      M Ganeesh      S Dunderdale
Swinglowsweetjacky      3      Scr      1004             BT Lim
Take A Bow      2      1      1003      W Faizal      L Moy
Tarzan      4      1      1005      W Faizal      L Moy
Tauros      10      12      1011      HS Gill      BT Lim
Thai Baht      4      EA13      1005      Unfixed      SY Lim
Tilsworth Joshi      7      EA14      1008      Unfixed      Maynard
Tilsworth Mali      6      7      1007      WK Lee      SY Lim
Totality      6      9      1007      HK Cheng      WC Lim
Union Jac      1      1      1002      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Vellenex General      6      EA13      1007      N Varmah      C Leck
Victory Cat      9      2      1010      SU Lim      SY Lim
Will Be Better      1      11      1002      CK Khaw      WC Lim
Winning Star      10      6      1011      Aify      Sukri
Xzuberance      9      5      1010      Chavez      S Dunderdale
Zac Benevolent      4      Scr      1005             P Lee
Zenzero      2      7      1003      S Ruzaini      C Leck
Zhan Shen      1      4      1002      S Sandana      Hoy
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.