The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  16 AUGUST 2019 MEETING -  (16/8/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Absolute Miracle      4      2      1028      A Collett      B Marsh
Analyst      5      2      1029      R Zawari      M Walker
Basilisk      1      8      1025      J See      Khoo
Big Elephant      3      7      1027      A Collett      D Logan
Black Quail      4      5      1028      Woodworth      M Walker
Born To Win      1      4      1025      S Noh      O'Hara
Buddy Buddy      6      1      1030      S Noh      J Saimee
Carnelian      7      8      1031      CC Wong      H Takaoka
Chocolats      7      5      1031      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Classified      8      4      1032      P Moloney      B Marsh
Comecatchme      2      9      1026      J See      ZL Mok
Coming Through      2      3      1026      S Noh      D Koh
Coming Up      2      Scr      1026             D Koh
Command Royale      6      2      1030      P Moloney      D Logan
Country Boss      3      2      1027      A Syahir      KS Tan
Dash      3      11      1027      TH Koh      J Lim
Dixieland Rock      7      10      1031      P Moloney      D Logan
Dreamer Legend      6      5      1030      L Beuzelin      B Marsh
Easy South East      2      2      1026      S Shafrizal      J Peters
Elite Beast      3      EA13      1027      CK Ng      J Tan
Elite Saint      8      EA14      1032      CK Ng      J Tan
Excellent Moon      5      11      1029      T Krisna      H Takaoka
Flying Yellow      8      10      1032      T Krisna      CT Kuah
Foresto      7      6      1031      WH Kok      DL Freedman
Forever Good      3      9      1027      R Iskandar      KY Young
Galileo's Approach      4      3      1028      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Gangnam Classic      5      9      1029      S Noh      J Saimee
Golden Dash      4      7      1028      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Golden Kid      2      4      1026      WH Kok      J Lim
Golden Thunder      1      5      1025      TH Koh      CT Kuah
Green Star      6      3      1030      WH Kok      J Lim
Hidden Promise      8      11      1032      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Hostwin Queen      2      8      1026      Saifudin      HW Tan
I'm The Man      1      11      1025      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Istana      6      10      1030      CC Wong      H Takaoka
Justice Light      3      4      1027      J See      KY Young
Kadima      2      5      1026      D Moor      J Lim
King Warrior      5      6      1029      WH Kok      Khoo
Kranji Gold      1      1      1025      M Rodd      R Le Grange
Larceny      1      9      1025      P Moloney      S Gray
Lim's Force      1      6      1025      WH Kok      S Burridge
Lim's Honour      5      1      1029      CS Chin      D Meagher
Lim's Knight      8      2      1032      Woodworth      D Meagher
Lim's Passion      3      5      1027      Woodworth      S Burridge
Lim's Rhythm      8      12      1032      M Nizar      M Walker
Lim's Shot      3      3      1027      CS Chin      J Tan
Looks Good      1      2      1025      Woodworth      D Meagher
Lord Of Cloud      4      1      1028      WH Kok      KY Young
Lucky Tiger      5      4      1029      L Beuzelin      B Marsh
Majestic Empress      7      7      1031      L Beuzelin      R Le Grange
Metagross      8      7      1032      Zaki      KY Young
Mighty Emperor      7      3      1031      V Duric      R Le Grange
Mikcaipho      7      11      1031      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Mings Man      6      9      1030      K A'Isisuhairi      B Marsh
Miracle Time      5      7      1029      V Duric      S Gray
Mon Energy      8      EA13      1032      R Iskandar      KY Young
Northern Sun      3      10      1027      CC Wong      D Koh
Overcoming      4      6      1028      D Moor      J Peters
Pennsylvania      4      9      1028      CK Ng      J Tan
Pioneer Seven      3      6      1027      D Moor      ZL Mok
Prince Pegasus      1      7      1025      R Zawari      M Walker
Rapidash      6      6      1030      A Collett      C Brown
Red Dawn      8      1      1032      WH Kok      S Baertschiger
Red Riding Wood      3      12      1027      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Red Roar      2      1      1026      CC Wong      KY Young
Reign      3      8      1027      P Moloney      O'Hara
River Golden      8      6      1032      CC Wong      ZL Mok
Royal Pavilion      1      3      1025      V Duric      M Clements
Runminderbinderrun      4      8      1028      I Amirul      S Gray
Sierra Conqueror      8      3      1032      J See      J Tan
Silver Joy      1      10      1025      A Collett      B Marsh
Silver Sky      6      7      1030      Saifudin      J Tan
Silver Way      4      10      1028      TH Koh      B Marsh
Soldado      3      1      1027      WH Kok      S Baertschiger
Star Fiftytwo      2      6      1026      S John      L Dragon
Street Party      6      4      1030      D Moor      J Peters
Sun Ace      7      Scr      1031             DL Freedman
Sun Sniper      4      4      1028      V Duric      DL Freedman
Super Win      8      8      1032      Kellady      HW Tan
Supernova      7      4      1031      A Collett      B Marsh
Target      7      1      1031      Woodworth      D Meagher
Tiger Boss      5      10      1029      A Collett      S Gray
Venus De Milo      5      8      1029      Azhar      M Walker
Victory Joy      2      7      1026      Z Zuriman      Khoo
West North Hill      5      3      1029      TH Koh      J Lim
Whistling Win      8      5      1032      J Powell      L Dragon
Whose Else's      6      8      1030      I Amirul      S Gray
Wildfire      5      5      1029      Woodworth      M Walker
Wolf Warrior      7      2      1031      M Rodd      HW Tan
Yulong Dream      6      11      1030      CS Chin      Khoo
Yulong Fast Steed      8      9      1032      D Moor      J Peters
Yulong Honor      7      9      1031      T Krisna      R Le Grange
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.