The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PERAK TURF CLUB  AUGUST MEETING -  Second Day (18/8/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Aguero      7      8      1047      CK Khaw      T Asogan
Air Power      4      7      1044      L De Souza      R Lines
Alien      1      8      1041      L De Souza      S Siva
All Serene      2      4      1042      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Anghiari      4      Scr      1044             P Lee
Archer Company      7      7      1047      AK Lim      P Lee
Army Of One      7      Scr      1047             S Shanmugam
Artemister      5      8      1045      P Mogun      S Cook
Asia      8      7      1048      CK Khaw      R Lines
Awatere      9      10      1049      J Low      S Hamilton
Balboa      1      3      1041      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Ball And Chain      4      8      1044      R Ruwaidy      S Shanmugam
Casing Royal      6      5      1046      Anandan      Thwaites
Century World      10      12      1050      Z Khairil      Wong
Cheron Warrior      2      9      1042      R Shafiq      T Asogan
Classic King      1      2      1041      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Colorado Prince      5      3      1045      S Saddam      Wong
Consense      8      Scr      1048             S Cook
Crown Star      10      2      1050      J Low      N Azman
D'Great Bullet      9      9      1049      L De Souza      S Hamilton
D'Great Chance      8      Scr      1048             HS Lim
D'Great Eminence      10      6      1050      J De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Glory      7      9      1047      J Low      S Hamilton
D'Great Ocean      8      1      1048      J De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Spirit      10      3      1050      Salee      S Hamilton
D'Great Win      4      5      1044      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
D'Great World      1      10      1041      AK Lim      S Hamilton
Darci Super      8      11      1048      S Saddam      E Breukelen
Dawn Prospect      5      10      1045      F Yap      N Azman
Deadline Day      6      2      1046      P Mogun      S Cook
Destiny Knight      4      4      1044      HK Cheng      B Ng
Discretely Red      6      3      1046      Z Khairil      Wong
Easy Dancer      1      4      1041      Anandan      S Shanmugam
Easy Lover      2      8      1042      P Mogun      K Coetzee
Eatons Gold      9      11      1049      CK Tan      S Hamilton
Emirates Warrior      8      3      1048      Anandan      K Coetzee
Empire Bay      5      1      1045      AK Lim      P Lee
Faaltless      9      1      1049      B Pinheiro      C Leck
Fat Power      10      1      1050      P Mogun      E Breukelen
Field Force      10      7      1050      AK Lim      PK Leong
Fortune Spirit      5      7      1045      Anandan      Thwaites
Frankly My Dear      6      Scr      1046             K Coetzee
General Marshall      10      5      1050      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Gold Mosa      7      4      1047      L De Souza      Sukri
Golden Rooster      8      9      1048      HS Gill      PK Leong
Golden States      2      7      1042      Salee      S Hamilton
Golden Tycoon      3      1      1043      Aify      HS Lim
Grand Cross      9      2      1049      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Grasswood Star      8      4      1048      HK Cheng      HS Lim
Hennessy Dragon      2      10      1042      HK Cheng      S Shanmugam
Holy Thomas      7      Scr      1047             K Coetzee
Italian Master      10      8      1050      Anandan      E Breukelen
Jeffrey      7      2      1047      Z Khairil      S Edwards
JJ Star      7      3      1047      J De Souza      S Dunderdale
Just Name It      9      12      1049      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Keen Dragon      4      10      1044      B Pinheiro      K Coetzee
Laus Deo      9      6      1049      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Lincoln Fame      8      2      1048      R Shafiq      HS Lim
Littlebitofjoy      9      13      1049      S Hafis      I Ismadi
Louey Veloce      10      9      1050      L De Souza      Robert
Luck Dragon      7      6      1047      Yusri      K Coetzee
Luck Happy      6      6      1046      Yusri      K Coetzee
Macho Man      8      10      1048      Salee      PS Kumaran
Mai Darko      8      5      1048      L De Souza      R Lines
Metallocene      3      2      1043      AK Lim      C Leck
Modric      3      6      1043      Salee      S Hamilton
Mr Dreyfuss      2      11      1042      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Mr Epic      2      2      1042      CK Khaw      S Siva
Nova Missile      9      4      1049      Aify      C Leck
OK Kid      9      7      1049      AK Lim      S Hamilton
Peach Bowl      1      7      1041      J De Souza      I Ismadi
Polo Master      7      5      1047      F Yap      P Lee
Power Express      3      7      1043      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Powerful Star      8      12      1048      AK Lim      K Coetzee
Q Nine Magic      6      4      1046      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Queen Force      5      5      1045      HK Cheng      PK Leong
Raiden Hero      1      5      1041      F Yap      PK Leong
Ramifications      4      3      1044      J Low      N Azman
Ramzes      7      Scr      1047             SY Lim
Rant And Rave      2      6      1042      Yusri      PK Leong
Raptor      2      5      1042      S Hafis      I Ismadi
Roses For Me      5      Scr      1045             K Coetzee
Sacred Galaxy      6      1      1046      B Pinheiro      Maynard
Sacred Tonic      3      4      1043      J Low      Maynard
Sangkuriang      5      6      1045      R Shafiq      S Shanmugam
Satellite Golden      2      1      1042      AK Lim      WC Lim
Sebas      9      5      1049      P Mogun      S Cook
Shenbao      4      9      1044      SU Lim      S Edwards
Sing Darci      5      4      1045      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Sing Express      7      1      1047      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Sir Rally      1      9      1041      Z Khairil      Wong
So On      10      4      1050      M Hanif      SY Lim
So The Thing      10      11      1050      HK Cheng      PS Kumaran
Sonic-X      5      2      1045      Z Khairil      B Ng
Sonny Bill      3      5      1043      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Star Choice      6      10      1046      F Yap      S Shanmugam
Sun Seeker      10      10      1050      SU Lim      C Leck
Super Hard      4      2      1044      R Shafiq      HS Lim
Superb Seven      7      10      1047      HK Cheng      B Ng
Swiss Roll      1      6      1041      S Hafis      E Breukelen
Tannhauser      9      3      1049      Z Khairil      S Edwards
Team Winner      1      Scr      1041             HS Lim
The Millionaire      4      6      1044      CT Lee      K Coetzee
Thunderstruck      6      7      1046      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Tic Tac Toe      6      8      1046      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Triple One D'Great      1      1      1041      CK Khaw      PK Leong
Turquoise King      6      9      1046      J Low      S Hamilton
Ultimate Hero      5      9      1045      R Ruwaidy      K Coetzee
Vain Tycoon      3      3      1043      CK Khaw      C Leck
Windrunner      8      8      1048      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
World Harmony      9      8      1049      CT Lee      K Coetzee
Xena      8      6      1048      Aify      S Edwards
You Are Genius      4      1      1044      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
You Know When      2      3      1042      S Saddam      E Breukelen
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.