The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  AUGUST (COMMITTEE'S PRIZE) MEETING -  (18/8/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Acrobat      9      7      1059      P Moloney      S Gray
Agni      4      5      1054      Saifudin      HW Tan
Ararat Lady      3      1      1053      M Rodd      C Brown
Asia Spirit      1      3      1051      S Noh      D Koh
Atlantic Fox      9      EA15      1059      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Bahana      8      3      1058      P Moloney      S Gray
Beauty Diva      3      10      1053      A Collett      Khoo
Beer Garden      2      2      1052      J See      ZL Mok
Bell Air      4      9      1054      TH Koh      HW Tan
Ben Gunn      5      7      1055      TH Koh      J Lim
Big Star      5      10      1055      CS Chin      J Tan
Blue Swede      8      5      1058      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Braced      9      8      1059      S John      L Dragon
Bull N Rum      3      11      1053      Saifudin      HW Tan
Cai Poh Wang      6      9      1056      J Azzopardi      ZL Mok
Caorunn      5      1      1055      WH Kok      S Baertschiger
Cassis Oolong      1      Scr      1051             H Takaoka
Clarton Palace      9      13      1059      Azhar      M Walker
Clarton Star      6      7      1056      Azhar      M Walker
Come And Take All      5      12      1055      K Nuh      Khoo
Crown Gift      7      10      1057      R Iskandar      KY Young
David's Star      5      11      1055      M Ewe      D Kok
Dee Mak Mak      1      6      1051      R Zawari      M Walker
Diamond Mine      2      3      1052      P Moloney      L Dragon
Dream Big      1      EA14      1051      Unfixed      J Lim
Elena Of Avalor      1      4      1051      S John      J Lim
Elite Excalibur      8      Scr      1058             C Brown
Elite Invincible      8      1      1058      Woodworth      M Walker
Elite Quarteto      8      2      1058      M Rodd      C Brown
Excelling      7      6      1057      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Fast And Fearless      2      4      1052      D Moor      J Peters
Fire Away      7      7      1057      CC Wong      KS Tan
First Choice      3      3      1053      M Ewe      O'Hara
Flak Jacket      7      3      1057      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Fountain Of Fame      2      5      1052      CC Wong      J Peters
Golazo      9      3      1059      S Noh      H Takaoka
Gold Coast      2      6      1052      S John      J Lim
Gold Crown      5      8      1055      J van der Merwe      C Brown
Golden Explorer      6      EA14      1056      Unfixed      KS Tan
Grand Choice      4      Scr      1054             D Meagher
Hee's Forte      1      11      1051      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Hephaestus      6      8      1056      J van der Merwe      O'Hara
Hero Star      1      5      1051      Woodworth      D Meagher
Holy Grail      6      EA13      1056      Unfixed      B Marsh
I Am Invisible      3      12      1053      R Iskandar      ZL Mok
I'm Incredible      8      11      1058      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Invisible      1      1      1051      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Julius Caesar      5      Scr      1055             J Peters
Keep Winning      6      3      1056      T Rehaizat      CT Kuah
King Louis      8      7      1058      D Moor      R Le Grange
Leatherhead      5      4      1055      V Duric      R Le Grange
Lim's Craft      5      2      1055      Woodworth      S Burridge
Lincoln Moonlight      4      1      1054      M Nizar      S Baertschiger
Lizaz      5      6      1055      I Amirul      S Gray
Lord Of Light      4      2      1054      V Duric      M Walker
Loving You      9      1      1059      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Loyalty Man      8      6      1058      J Azzopardi      DL Freedman
Magnificent Gold      9      2      1059      M Rodd      C Brown
Makanani      8      4      1058      CC Wong      H Takaoka
Make U Famous      4      6      1054      WH Kok      HW Tan
McGregor      8      8      1058      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Mighty Conqueror      7      8      1057      Saifudin      KY Young
Mr Alfonso      4      3      1054      A Syahir      J Peters
My Miracle      1      9      1051      J Powell      HW Tan
Nova Factor      2      1      1052      V Duric      B Marsh
Nova Vocal      7      4      1057      V Duric      M Walker
Optimum Star      9      14      1059      CC Wong      H Takaoka
Pakatan Warrior      6      11      1056      S Shafrizal      J Tan
Paperback Trooper      1      7      1051      Saifudin      D Meagher
Pegasus Junior      1      8      1051      CC Wong      KY Young
Prince Ferdinand      1      EA13      1051      Unfixed      ZL Mok
Qiji Diamond      2      7      1052      WH Kok      D Logan
Qiji Love      2      8      1052      A Collett      D Logan
Red Symphony      3      8      1053      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Richie Rich      6      12      1056      TH Koh      J Lim
Roughead      4      8      1054      J See      ZL Mok
Sacred Magic      7      11      1057      L Beuzelin      Khoo
Salamence      3      5      1053      Woodworth      D Meagher
Scooby Dooby Doo      1      12      1051      A Collett      M Walker
Shoot Up High      5      5      1055      CC Wong      Khoo
Silent Force      5      3      1055      J Azzopardi      DL Freedman
Silent Prince      9      10      1059      WH Kok      S Baertschiger
Sir Isaac      7      1      1057      P Moloney      C Brown
Sky Rocket      8      10      1058      I Amirul      S Gray
Sportscaster      6      2      1056      MM Firdaus      M Walker
St Alwyn      9      12      1059      A Collett      S Gray
Star Emperor      8      9      1058      WH Kok      L Dragon
Storm Ryker      6      1      1056      WH Kok      O'Hara
Strap Marks      3      4      1053      WH Kok      S Gray
Sun Dragon      6      10      1056      M Ewe      D Koh
Sun Rectitude      3      7      1053      S Noh      D Koh
Sun Spear      9      9      1059      T Rehaizat      D Koh
Super Emperor      1      2      1051      Kellady      HW Tan
Super Six      7      9      1057      S John      L Dragon
Symbol Of Courage      2      9      1052      J Azzopardi      M Clements
The Iceman      4      4      1054      J Azzopardi      M Clements
Thoth Warrior      1      10      1051      TH Koh      J Lim
Tiger Force      6      4      1056      P Moloney      D Logan
Trapio      3      2      1053      J Azzopardi      M Clements
Trigamy      3      9      1053      Kellady      J Saimee
Ultimate Killer      1      Scr      1051             CT Kuah
Unconquered      7      5      1057      WH Kok      S Gray
Universal Empire      2      10      1052      L Beuzelin      HW Tan
Unprecedented      9      6      1059      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Upgraded      2      11      1052      J van der Merwe      J Saimee
Well Deserved      9      11      1059      I Amirul      J Peters
Winning Hobby      5      9      1055      P Moloney      CT Kuah
Wisaka      3      6      1053      J See      J Lim
Wonderful      7      2      1057      M Ewe      D Kok
Yakety Yak      2      12      1052      Saifudin      J Lim
Yaya Papaya      9      4      1059      V Duric      Khoo
Yellow Jade Horse      4      7      1054      CC Wong      KS Tan
Yulong Edition      7      12      1057      Woodworth      M Walker
Yulong Shengdao      6      6      1056      Woodworth      KY Young
Zac Ace      9      5      1059      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Zman      6      5      1056      A Collett      Khoo
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.