The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  13 SEPTEMBER 2019 MEETING -  (13/9/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Angel Halo      4      10      1148      A Syahir      H Takaoka
Assassin      5      10      1149      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Be Humble      2      7      1146      B Thompson      J Saimee
Bebop      4      11      1148      B Thompson      H Takaoka
Beer Garden      3      EA14      1147      Unfixed      ZL Mok
Big Star      5      6      1149      CS Chin      J Tan
Call Me Invincible      5      3      1149      V Duric      S Baertschiger
Clarton Supreme      1      8      1145      A Syahir      KS Tan
Coming Up      2      3      1146      V Duric      D Koh
Cousteau      8      2      1152      V Duric      M Walker
Cru Bourgeois      2      Scr      1146             S Gray
Darc Bounty      7      3      1151      I Amirul      S Gray
Dazzle Gold      4      7      1148      M Rodd      S Burridge
Delaware      3      Scr      1147             DL Freedman
Diamond Mine      2      Scr      1146             L Dragon
Dinghu Mountain      7      7      1151      B Thompson      S Burridge
Dreamweaver      8      10      1152      Zaki      J Tan
Elite Beast      8      8      1152      B Thompson      J Tan
Eunos Ave Three      3      1      1147      A Syahir      Khoo
Flying Yellow      1      1      1145      T Krisna      CT Kuah
Fountain Of Fame      3      EA13      1147      Unfixed      J Peters
Fulife King      7      10      1151      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Full Luck      6      Scr      1150             J Lim
Gangnam Classic      6      5      1150      M Nizar      J Saimee
Giant Killing      2      2      1146      WS Chan      D Logan
Golazo      4      5      1148      L Beuzelin      H Takaoka
Gold Coast      1      4      1145      CS Chin      J Lim
Good Catch      8      11      1152      TH Koh      J Lim
Hee's Forte      6      8      1150      Saifudin      J Saimee
Helushka      2      9      1146      L Beuzelin      HW Tan
High Limit      1      11      1145      M Lerner      J Tan
Hostwin Queen      5      7      1149      M Lerner      HW Tan
Invisible      5      8      1149      A Collett      M Clements
King Warrior      6      Scr      1150             Khoo
King's Landing      3      2      1147      CC Wong      J Lim
Kiss Your Song      7      11      1151      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Kruger      3      3      1147      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Kubera's Chief      6      3      1150      L Beuzelin      Khoo
Lady Boss      6      6      1150      WS Chan      HW Tan
Lim's Blast      8      Scr      1152             D Meagher
Lim's Moment      5      4      1149      Woodworth      Khoo
Lim's Passion      8      5      1152      Woodworth      S Burridge
Lim's Pride      8      9      1152      Saifudin      S Burridge
Lim's Ray      2      1      1146      Woodworth      S Burridge
Lim's Samurai      7      1      1151      CS Chin      D Meagher
Make U Famous      6      7      1150      M Rodd      HW Tan
Marquis Bee      3      4      1147      TH Koh      HW Tan
Matsuribayashi      4      8      1148      M Lerner      H Takaoka
Mercurial Turn      3      5      1147      V Duric      M Clements
Meteor Loui      5      9      1149      D Moor      CT Kuah
Mighty Emperor      4      1      1148      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Mon Energy      1      2      1145      T Rehaizat      KY Young
Moon Charm      1      5      1145      CC Wong      J Lim
Mr Alfonso      8      12      1152      A Collett      J Peters
My Money      6      Scr      1150             KS Tan
Nova Factor      2      8      1146      D Moor      B Marsh
Orient Express      5      2      1149      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Our Dynamite      8      4      1152      M Ewe      O'Hara
Pakatan Warrior      4      12      1148      S Shafrizal      J Tan
Paperback Trooper      1      3      1145      Woodworth      D Meagher
Pennywise      7      5      1151      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Qiji Commander      8      6      1152      N Zyrul      D Logan
Qiji Star      3      6      1147      B Thompson      D Logan
Rampage      3      7      1147      Saifudin      HW Tan
Reddot Rising      4      2      1148      V Duric      J Saimee
Remarkable Empire      2      4      1146      M Lerner      J Tan
Resolution      3      8      1147      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Retallica      5      5      1149      B Thompson      S Gray
River Treasure      1      9      1145      M Ewe      KY Young
Romantic      5      1      1149      I Amirul      S Burridge
Rumble      3      9      1147      M Rodd      L Dragon
Sacred Sea      4      4      1148      Woodworth      M Walker
Sacred Sham      7      8      1151      D Moor      M Walker
Saraab      7      4      1151      J Azzopardi      D Logan
Sayonara      2      5      1146      M Rodd      C Brown
Secret Squirrel      1      6      1145      J See      O'Hara
Sha Na Na      3      10      1147      A Collett      J Lim
Sierra Conqueror      8      1      1152      J See      J Tan
Special King      7      9      1151      L Beuzelin      HW Tan
Speed Racer      3      11      1147      J Powell      L Dragon
Success Come True      1      10      1145      Azhar      M Walker
Sun Ace      4      9      1148      A Collett      DL Freedman
Sun Step      8      3      1152      CC Wong      D Koh
Super Fortune      7      6      1151      A Collett      HW Tan
Superior Coat      3      Scr      1147             D Koh
Thoth Warrior      6      2      1150      TH Koh      J Lim
Tom Cat      3      12      1147      J Azzopardi      DL Freedman
Tsurian      1      7      1145      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Victory Joy      2      6      1146      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Webster      7      2      1151      Woodworth      D Meagher
Well Bred      4      6      1148      D Moor      H Takaoka
Winner Number One      8      7      1152      L Beuzelin      CT Kuah
Without Prejudice      6      1      1150      J See      ZL Mok
Wonderful Paint      4      3      1148      N Zyrul      Khoo
Yellow Jade Horse      6      9      1150      CC Wong      KS Tan
Yulong Shengdao      6      4      1150      M Lerner      KY Young
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.