The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  14 SEPTEMBER 2018 MEETING -  (14/9/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Alamosa Express      9      9      1146      CK Ng      M Walker
Ancient Warrior      8      2      1145      V Duric      M Walker
Bebop      9      5      1146      R Curatolo      H Takaoka
Ben Gunn      6      13      1143      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Best Wishes      3      2      1140      I Amirul      KS Tan
Black Quail      9      1      1146      R Zawari      M Walker
Bold Thruster      6      10      1143      B Vorster      S Baertschiger
Brilliant One      5      1      1142      I Amirul      S Gray
Bull N Rum      2      3      1139      Saifudin      HW Tan
Cai Poh Wang      1      1      1138      M Rodd      ZL Mok
Caribbean Lady      2      14      1139      N Juglall      H Takaoka
Carnelian      7      11      1144      D Moor      H Takaoka
Charger      6      4      1143      Woodworth      O'Hara
Circuit Winner      2      Scr      1139             DL Freedman
Clarton Palace      2      6      1139      M Lerner      M Walker
Clarton Treasure      8      4      1145      Woodworth      KY Young
Classic      9      7      1146      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Claudia's Beauty      7      2      1144      G Boss      Khoo
Come And Take All      1      4      1138      R Curatolo      Khoo
Country Quack      3      5      1140      T See      D Meagher
Crown Delight      5      8      1142      Aslam      KY Young
Crown Gift      7      6      1144      Saifudin      KY Young
Decreto      6      11      1143      Saifudin      KY Young
Dream Comes True      6      1      1143      CK Ng      CT Kuah
Dreamweaver      4      Scr      1141             J Peters
Dynamic General      3      1      1140      Saifudin      O'Hara
Elise      8      5      1145      R Iskandar      D Meagher
Evil Wesley      3      9      1140      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Fifth Command Flag      5      5      1142      M Lerner      CT Kuah
First Light      4      11      1141      R Zawari      M Walker
Fortune Spirit      5      9      1142      K Nuh      L Dragon
Galaxy Express      1      Scr      1138             H Takaoka
Galileo's Approach      8      8      1145      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Gallant Heights      5      2      1142      AK Lim      O'Hara
Gannet      5      3      1142      T See      D Koh
Gold Company      2      1      1139      M Rodd      C Brown
Gold Crown      4      5      1141      M Rodd      C Brown
Grand Knight      4      1      1141      R Curatolo      Khoo
Grand Paris      5      12      1142      P Dellorto      D Koh
Hephaestus      5      10      1142      Saifudin      D Kok
Humdinger      9      3      1146      M Rodd      B Marsh
Hunting Tower      3      Scr      1140             S Burridge
Just Landed      2      7      1139      M Nizar      J Saimee
Justice Glory      8      3      1145      R Curatolo      M Walker
Key Success      7      7      1144      V Duric      D Logan
King Of War      3      10      1140      D Moor      J Peters
Kubera's Chief      1      Scr      1138             Khoo
Letitgo      7      4      1144      Woodworth      D Meagher
Lim's Archer      7      3      1144      R Iskandar      DL Freedman
Lim's Blast      8      EA16      1145      Unfixed      J Peters
Lim's Bullet      4      8      1141      N Juglall      D Meagher
Lim's Lightning      8      14      1145      T See      S Burridge
Lim's Pershing      3      11      1140      R Firdhaus      S Burridge
Lim's Rebound      2      8      1139      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Lim's Reform      6      12      1143      N Hanafi      M Walker
Lim's Revent      4      2      1141      T See      S Burridge
Lincoln City      2      Scr      1139             S Baertschiger
Little Master      4      6      1141      I Amirul      S Gray
Longhu      1      5      1138      I Amirul      S Baertschiger
Looks Good      1      11      1138      Saifudin      D Meagher
Lord Of Cloud      7      8      1144      T See      KY Young
Mach      2      2      1139      G Boss      S Burridge
Made In China      8      6      1145      D Moor      J Peters
Majestic Empress      8      13      1145      B Vorster      R Le Grange
Mark Eclipse      6      5      1143      M Lerner      S Burridge
Military Might      1      12      1138      V Duric      HW Tan
Mings Man      3      12      1140      K A'Isisuhairi      B Marsh
Miss Dusty      3      3      1140      M Rodd      C Brown
Molineux      9      2      1146      V Duric      S Gray
Montaigne      8      EA15      1145      MM Firdaus      KY Young
Moon Charm      9      10      1146      B Vorster      D Hill
Moritz Eclipse      8      1      1145      M Lerner      S Burridge
My Boss      2      9      1139      Woodworth      ZL Mok
Neo's Classic      5      4      1142      Woodworth      D Kok
No Fun No Gain      2      10      1139      D Moor      S Gray
Nova Classic      4      7      1141      Saifudin      HW Tan
O'What A Feeling      6      14      1143      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Our Pinnacle      4      Scr      1141             S Gray
Pennsylvania      1      3      1138      M Lerner      C Brown
Perfect Commando      3      Scr      1140             KY Young
Petite Voix      8      9      1145      K A'Isisuhairi      DL Freedman
Phidias      1      EA14      1138      Unfixed      D Koh
Powerful As Wind      5      7      1142      D Moor      Khoo
Prince Darci      1      8      1138      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Prince Ferdinand      1      9      1138      R Iskandar      D Hill
Puravi      9      12      1146      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Quarter Back      6      7      1143      G Boss      M Clements
Queen Roulette      6      2      1143      N Juglall      Khoo
Rafale      3      EA14      1140      Unfixed      ZL Mok
Roman Classic      9      4      1146      N Juglall      D Meagher
Sahaba      1      2      1138      J Powell      DL Freedman
Satellite Star      5      6      1142      R Curatolo      CT Kuah
Satellite Warrior      9      13      1146      AK Lim      O'Hara
Secret Squirrel      1      6      1138      AK Lim      O'Hara
Shamarman      2      11      1139      K A'Isisuhairi      DL Freedman
Shangani      9      11      1146      D Moor      J Peters
Silent Boss      9      8      1146      Kellady      O'Hara
Silver Joy      2      5      1139      AK Lim      B Marsh
Sothistheone      2      4      1139      B Vorster      J Peters
Southern Dragon      6      6      1143      AK Lim      O'Hara
Special Rain      1      10      1138      CK Ng      HW Tan
Speed Up      2      12      1139      CK Ng      HW Tan
Star Emperor      8      7      1145      J Powell      L Dragon
Star Empire      7      10      1144      P Dellorto      L Dragon
Storm Ryker      8      11      1145      N Juglall      O'Hara
Storm Trooper      4      10      1141      N Hanafi      M Walker
Success Street      3      EA13      1140      Unfixed      KY Young
Sun General      4      3      1141      D Moor      DL Freedman
Sun Hoplites      7      5      1144      T Rehaizat      D Koh
Sun Princeps      3      6      1140      V Duric      D Koh
Super Denman      3      7      1140      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Super Six      3      8      1140      M Lerner      L Dragon
Supersonicsurprise      1      EA13      1138      Unfixed      H Takaoka
The Capital      6      EA15      1143      K A'Isisuhairi      DL Freedman
The Golden Goat      1      7      1138      D Moor      J Peters
Trapio      2      13      1139      Kellady      M Clements
Tun O'Reilly      9      6      1146      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Turf Princess      4      4      1141      V Duric      DL Freedman
Value Of Justice      7      1      1144      K A'Isisuhairi      DL Freedman
Verizon      4      9      1141      G Boss      S Burridge
Walking Thunder      6      3      1143      T See      D Meagher
Walters Bay      5      11      1142      N Juglall      CT Kuah
Warrior King      4      12      1141      AK Lim      B Marsh
Why Not      3      4      1140      Woodworth      D Meagher
Xiong Fong      6      8      1143      TH Koh      HW Tan
Yaya Papaya      8      10      1145      Z Zuriman      Khoo
Yulong Fast Steed      6      9      1143      D Moor      J Peters
Yulong Fire      8      12      1145      G Boss      M Walker
Yulong Honor      7      9      1144      N Juglall      R Le Grange
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.