The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PENANG TURF CLUB  SEPTEMBER MEETING -  Second Day (15/9/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Air Power      2      6      1161      CK Khaw      R Lines
Alien      6      13      1165      L De Souza      S Siva
Aljawhra      8      3      1167      S Ruzaini      AB Abdullah
Amistad      3      10      1162      HS Gill      T Asogan
Andado      5      12      1164      CK Tan      E Breukelen
Aragorn      5      11      1164      CT Lee      Robert
Arecibo      7      3      1166      L De Souza      R Lines
Arif      5      9      1164      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Asian Tiger      6      1      1165      S Rosmizan      HS Lim
Asprey      8      6      1167      S Saddam      PK Leong
Astro Man      7      5      1166      CK Khaw      SY Lim
Aussie Eagle      1      3      1160      CK Khaw      S Siva
Baby Polo      1      9      1160      P Haris      HS Lim
Ball And Chain      2      5      1161      Z Khairil      S Shanmugam
Best Dream      3      4      1162      K Eirwan      B Ng
Best Tothelign      5      4      1164      CK Khaw      R Lines
Black Ghost      2      10      1161      SS Vanan      B Ng
Black Is Power      6      4      1165      CK Khaw      HS Lim
Brave Malala      4      11      1163      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Captain Jazz      5      2      1164      AK Lim      C Leck
Castle Choice      4      6      1163      CT Lee      HS Lim
Cheron Warrior      6      EA15      1165      Aify      T Asogan
D'Great Ace      7      1      1166      J De Souza      Robert
D'Great Conqueror      5      5      1164      J De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Opulent      3      8      1162      AK Lim      S Hamilton
D'Great Song      6      5      1165      J De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Spirit      8      5      1167      AK Lim      S Hamilton
D'Great Talent      2      4      1161      AK Lim      S Hamilton
D'Great Wall      1      1      1160      AK Lim      R Lines
D'Great World      6      10      1165      J Low      S Hamilton
Dawn Prospect      2      9      1161      Yusri      N Azman
Desire Sky      5      10      1164      L De Souza      R Lines
Destiny Knight      3      7      1162      HK Cheng      B Ng
Eagle Soar      7      Scr      1166             R Lines
Eastwood      2      11      1161      Anandan      Robert
Eatons Gold      8      1      1167      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Elite Gold      4      10      1163      HS Gill      BT Lim
Elite Rocket      1      6      1160      Anandan      BT Lim
Empire Bay      2      3      1161      HK Cheng      P Lee
Fortyeight Queen      7      10      1166      AK Lim      T Asogan
Frances      2      8      1161      L De Souza      R Lines
Funkadelic      8      Scr      1167             S Hamilton
General Marshall      8      8      1167      S Muniandy      K Coetzee
German Speed      3      Scr      1162             BT Lim
Ghost Affair      7      6      1166      HS Gill      BT Lim
God Helps Me      5      Scr      1164             R Lines
Gold Seal      6      12      1165      Anandan      Robert
Golden Rooster      6      9      1165      HS Gill      PK Leong
Golden Tycoon      5      14      1164      S Ruzaini      HS Lim
Grand Show      3      11      1162      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Handsome Bab      1      8      1160      S Ruzaini      HS Lim
Happy Baby      4      12      1163      Anandan      T Asogan
Harveywallbanger      8      Scr      1167             R Lines
Heavenly Gift      6      11      1165      S Saddam      S Shanmugam
Hello Sayang      7      7      1166      Z Khairil      S Hamilton
Hongchen      5      7      1164      S Hafis      E Breukelen
Hun Yeang Road      4      1      1163      S Hafis      I Ismadi
Hydrant      6      2      1165      A Suriya      C Leck
Jeffrey      3      1      1162      Z Khairil      S Edwards
JJ Star      3      3      1162      L De Souza      S Dunderdale
Justice Grace      3      9      1162      P Haris      HS Lim
Kerauno      5      1      1164      P Haris      S Hamilton
Louey Veloce      8      11      1167      L De Souza      Robert
Lucky Master      2      Scr      1161             BT Lim
Luwak Coffee      4      2      1163      S Muniandy      K Coetzee
Magical Talent      1      Scr      1160             R Lines
Merchant Marine      1      10      1160      A Suriya      C Leck
Mirotic      6      6      1165      S Ruzaini      T Asogan
Moon Baby      7      9      1166      J Low      C Leck
Mr Connery      3      5      1162      J De Souza      R Lines
Mr Crowe      5      6      1164      R Shafiq      S Ellis
Mystic Master      8      2      1167      Anandan      BT Lim
Mystical Star      1      11      1160      CT Lee      Robert
Nation Theatre      3      Scr      1162             C Leck
Nevertheless      4      8      1163      S Ruzaini      S Siva
Nova Eagle      6      14      1165      AK Lim      WC Lim
Nova Ranger      8      EA15      1167      Unfixed      C Leck
OK Kid      5      EA15      1164      Unfixed      S Hamilton
Oliver      4      3      1163      AK Lim      E Breukelen
Pendragon Princess      5      13      1164      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Polo Boy      6      7      1165      K Eirwan      B Ng
Pomp      4      5      1163      Z Khairil      S Edwards
Purple Rain Lady      1      4      1160      Z Khairil      Wong
Q Nine Magic      4      7      1163      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Raiden Hero      7      8      1166      Yusri      PK Leong
Raja Mahesa      7      11      1166      Anandan      Thwaites
Rant And Rave      1      7      1160      SS Vanan      PK Leong
Ready To Roll      4      9      1163      L De Souza      R Lines
Relau Star      5      3      1164      Z Khairil      Wong
Rewarding Smile      7      13      1166      CT Lee      S Shanmugam
Robben      1      2      1160      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Russell The Crowe      8      EA13      1167      CK Khaw      S Siva
Sacred Galaxy      4      Scr      1163             Maynard
Satellite Golden      7      2      1166      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
Showboy      5      Scr      1164             AB Abdullah
Shredder      3      6      1162      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Sing Darci      2      2      1161      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Sing Energy      1      5      1160      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Sonic-X      3      2      1162      S Ruzaini      B Ng
Speedy Nancho      2      Scr      1161             HS Lim
Spin Fire      8      12      1167      Aify      MW Teh
Star Genius      5      8      1164      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Suntzu      7      12      1166      S Saddam      Maynard
Super Hero      8      4      1167      J Low      R Lines
Super Line      8      10      1167      Z Khairil      PS Kumaran
Superstardom      8      9      1167      HS Gill      C Leck
Team Winner      7      4      1166      Aify      HS Lim
Triple One D'Great      6      3      1165      S Hafis      PK Leong
Triple One Star      4      4      1163      WW Cheah      R Lines
Ultimate Hero      2      7      1161      S Saddam      K Coetzee
Unchained Melody      8      7      1167      CT Lee      HS Lim
William King      2      1      1161      S Ruzaini      C Leck
You Are Genius      6      8      1165      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Zahrat Jumeirah      8      EA14      1167      S Hafis      E Breukelen
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.