The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  15 SEPTEMBER 2019 MEETING -  (15/9/2019)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Al Green      7      5      1174      V Duric      S Gray
Ancient Warrior      8      11      1175      MM Firdaus      M Walker
Ararat Lady      7      11      1174      B Thompson      C Brown
Barbeque      9      5      1176      Woodworth      M Walker
Bartimaeus      3      5      1170      M Rodd      HW Tan
Basilisk      8      12      1175      S Shafrizal      Khoo
Bejewelled      3      7      1170      A Collett      M Walker
Blitz Power      8      10      1175      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Bring Me Joy      1      Scr      1168             Khoo
Bull N Rum      8      EA13      1175      Unfixed      HW Tan
Cause To Fly      2      Scr      1169             S Gray
Charger      7      3      1174      WH Kok      O'Hara
Cher      2      3      1169      WH Kok      D Logan
Cizen Boss      6      1      1173      M Lerner      J Tan
Command Royale      8      6      1175      WS Chan      D Logan
Crown Gift      5      1      1172      F Yusoff      KY Young
Dark Knight      2      6      1169      Zaki      J Tan
Decreto      1      1      1168      Saifudin      KY Young
Dee Mak Mak      6      2      1173      Azhar      M Walker
Dixieland Rock      5      11      1172      A Collett      D Logan
Dominic      1      10      1168      V Duric      J Saimee
Dream Big      4      10      1171      S Shafrizal      J Lim
Dream Comes True      3      6      1170      T Krisna      CT Kuah
Dreamer Legend      5      9      1172      K A'Isisuhairi      B Marsh
Drone      8      8      1175      A Collett      M Clements
Dusseldorf      8      5      1175      M Rodd      KS Tan
Eastern Victory      2      7      1169      M Nizar      D Koh
Effortless      10      3      1177      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Elite Conquest      7      2      1174      D Moor      T Fitzsimmons
Elite Saint      1      2      1168      D Moor      J Tan
Evil Roadster      1      3      1168      K A'Isisuhairi      D Kok
Excellent Moon      6      8      1173      T Krisna      H Takaoka
Excelling      7      Scr      1174             DL Freedman
Extra Win      10      Scr      1177             O'Hara
Fight To Victory      4      2      1171      Woodworth      D Kok
Fire Away      7      10      1174      CC Wong      KS Tan
Flak Jacket      9      3      1176      Kellady      S Baertschiger
Gingerman      4      Scr      1171             CT Kuah
Glamorous      2      1      1169      M Ewe      D Kok
Gold Faith      5      7      1172      WH Kok      S Burridge
Golden Coin      6      5      1173      WH Kok      J Lim
Golden Thunder      1      9      1168      TH Koh      CT Kuah
Gratus      1      6      1168      WH Kok      KY Young
Green Star      5      3      1172      A Syahir      J Lim
Heart Of Courage      5      10      1172      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Hero Star      1      7      1168      Woodworth      D Meagher
Hugo      8      3      1175      WH Kok      S Gray
Humdinger      4      3      1171      L Beuzelin      B Marsh
Imperium      3      1      1170      L Beuzelin      M Clements
Iron Fist      4      6      1171      M Lerner      H Takaoka
JK Flash      4      7      1171      J van der Merwe      O'Hara
Julius Caesar      10      Scr      1177             J Peters
Jumpin Jack      3      12      1170      J van der Merwe      R Le Grange
Kadima      1      8      1168      J See      J Lim
Keep Winning      4      5      1171      T Rehaizat      CT Kuah
Keng Mak Mak      7      8      1174      K A'Isisuhairi      M Walker
King Of Glory      2      10      1169      CC Wong      CT Kuah
Lim's Force      1      Scr      1168             S Burridge
Lim's Mystery      6      Scr      1173             S Burridge
Lim's Zoom      10      7      1177      Woodworth      D Meagher
Ma Bao Bao      6      Scr      1173             J Peters
Ma You Cai      2      9      1169      T Krisna      CT Kuah
Mach      10      EA14      1177      Unfixed      S Burridge
Made In Russia      9      6      1176      L Beuzelin      DL Freedman
Majestic      2      2      1169      Woodworth      D Kok
Metagross      10      12      1177      Zaki      KY Young
Mighty Conqueror      9      9      1176      Saifudin      KY Young
Montoya      2      4      1169      M Rodd      S Gray
Mr Rockwell      2      5      1169      A Syahir      DL Freedman
Muraahib      7      4      1174      J Powell      DL Freedman
Northern Sun      8      9      1175      CC Wong      D Koh
Nova Vocal      7      1      1174      A Syahir      M Walker
Ol Mate Buzzer      10      4      1177      F Yusoff      KY Young
Ottawa      8      4      1175      A Syahir      J Peters
Our Showcase      3      9      1170      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Overcoming      3      10      1170      D Moor      J Peters
Pacific Dragon      6      6      1173      A Collett      L Dragon
Pennsylvania      5      8      1172      M Lerner      J Tan
Perfect Commando      1      4      1168      S Shafrizal      KY Young
Pole Paradise      5      5      1172      Saifudin      O'Hara
Prince Pegasus      1      11      1168      J van der Merwe      M Walker
Rafale      6      Scr      1173             J Lim
Red Dawn      8      2      1175      M Nizar      S Baertschiger
Red Symphony      10      10      1177      I Amirul      KS Tan
Rich Fortune      6      7      1173      WS Chan      HW Tan
Robin Hood      9      7      1176      M Lerner      HW Tan
Sacred Don      8      1      1175      R Zawari      M Walker
Sacred Magic      9      11      1176      K Nuh      Khoo
Salamence      9      Scr      1176             D Meagher
Secondwave      6      Scr      1173             J Lim
Shahbaa      5      4      1172      Woodworth      D Logan
Shangani      2      8      1169      J van der Merwe      J Peters
She's The One      4      11      1171      Saifudin      KY Young
Shoot Up High      10      8      1177      CC Wong      Khoo
Siam Royal Orchid      8      7      1175      J Azzopardi      M Clements
Siam Sapphire      3      8      1170      S Shafrizal      M Clements
Silver Joy      4      EA13      1171      Unfixed      B Marsh
Silver Sky      10      5      1177      CS Chin      J Tan
Sir Isaac      9      2      1176      WH Kok      C Brown
Soldado      10      1      1177      M Nizar      S Baertschiger
Solitaire      6      4      1173      Woodworth      D Kok
Sportscaster      4      4      1171      V Duric      M Walker
Star Empire      3      3      1170      J Powell      L Dragon
Street Party      5      6      1172      M Rodd      J Peters
Stunning Cat      7      7      1174      J Azzopardi      S Baertschiger
Success Street      4      9      1171      J See      KY Young
Sugartime Jazz      6      3      1173      J van der Merwe      HW Tan
Summer Glitter      4      Scr      1171             S Gray
Sun Dragon      4      12      1171      CC Wong      D Koh
Sun Dream      9      10      1176      T Rehaizat      D Koh
Sun Formation      5      Scr      1172             D Koh
Super Dynasty      9      1      1176      D Moor      DL Freedman
Super Power      7      9      1174      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Super Six      10      2      1177      WH Kok      L Dragon
Super Smart      7      6      1174      Woodworth      KY Young
Supernova      5      2      1172      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Supersonicsurprise      10      EA13      1177      Unfixed      HW Tan
Surpass Natural      9      4      1176      J Powell      L Dragon
Taro San      3      2      1170      V Duric      J Saimee
Tax Free      3      11      1170      Saifudin      O'Hara
Terrific      3      4      1170      Woodworth      D Kok
Thomas De Lago      10      6      1177      V Duric      D Koh
Tiger Force      4      EA14      1171      WH Kok      D Logan
Turf Beauty      1      5      1168      M Lerner      J Tan
Ultimate Killer      6      9      1173      CC Wong      CT Kuah
Uncle Lucky      10      11      1177      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Unconquered      9      8      1176      M Rodd      S Gray
Universal Empire      10      9      1177      L Beuzelin      HW Tan
Vesontio      4      8      1171      WS Chan      HW Tan
Watch Out Boss      3      Scr      1170             D Meagher
Yulong Fire      5      12      1172      B Thompson      D Kok
Yulong Honor      4      1      1171      T Krisna      R Le Grange
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.