The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
PENANG TURF CLUB  SEPTEMBER MEETING -  First Day (16/9/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Ace King      6      EA16      1152      R Rueven      PK Leong
Aguero      8      1      1154      R Ruwaidy      T Asogan
Archaeology      8      EA15      1154      S Ruzaini      T Asogan
Asprey      3      1      1149      I Firdzriel      PK Leong
Audacious      6      14      1152      Anandan      T Asogan
Baby Polo      4      10      1150      AK Lim      B Ng
Bastion      1      4      1147      Salee      S Hamilton
Battle Plan      4      12      1150      J Mallyon      B Ng
Bellus Wonder      7      Scr      1153             T Asogan
Best Dream      7      EA16      1153      Unfixed      B Ng
Big Ghost      5      6      1151      J Mallyon      Robert
Black Ghost      6      EA17      1152      Unfixed      B Ng
Bold Passion      5      2      1151      CK Tan      KL Chong
Bristol Diamond      7      1      1153      HS Gill      K Coetzee
Bull Spur      7      EA15      1153      R Ruwaidy      Robert
Burgundy Prince      2      9      1148      R Rueven      K Coetzee
Cabrera      5      13      1151      SU Lim      B Ng
Casper      5      11      1151      J Daniel      S Shanmugam
Century World      8      4      1154      Z Khairil      Wong
Cherish      7      9      1153      J Low      PK Leong
Cheron Warrior      8      EA13      1154      SU Lim      J Tan
Chopin's Nocturne      6      4      1152      Zairi      S Hamilton
Cizen      7      6      1153      Woodworth      J Tan
Cizen Man      6      8      1152      HK Cheng      Robert
Colonel Lincoln      5      3      1151      J Low      S Hamilton
Colorado Prince      6      11      1152      J Mallyon      Wong
Crown Star      6      5      1152      CK Khaw      PK Leong
D'Great Ace      8      5      1154      KC Wong      Robert
D'Great Glory      7      10      1153      KC Wong      S Hamilton
D'Great Grace      7      2      1153      HK Cheng      Robert
D'Great Luck      4      1      1150      KC Wong      S Cook
D'Great Nimbus      1      1      1147      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
D'Great Opulent      2      14      1148      CK Khaw      S Hamilton
D'Great Swift      3      5      1149      KC Wong      R Lines
D'Great Talent      4      3      1150      HK Cheng      HS Lim
Deadline Day      7      4      1153      P Mogun      S Cook
Discretely Red      7      7      1153      R Rueven      Wong
Double Rainbow      6      6      1152      R Ruwaidy      Robert
Elegant Dancer      2      12      1148      AK Lim      SY Lim
Elusive Genius      5      1      1151      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Emperor Warrior      5      8      1151      AK Lim      WC Lim
Equally Optimistic      4      9      1150      Woodworth      Robert
Fat Power      6      2      1152      KC Wong      Robert
Financial Wizard      2      13      1148      Anandan      PK Leong
First Option      1      8      1147      KC Wong      Robert
Flying Journey      2      4      1148      HK Cheng      HS Lim
Fortyeight Queen      3      6      1149      J Low      Robert
Funkadelic      6      13      1152      Salee      S Hamilton
Gallopy Swift      4      5      1150      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
German Speed      1      9      1147      HS Gill      BT Lim
Ghost Bank      8      2      1154      Aify      J Tan
Ghost City      8      11      1154      SS Vanan      B Ng
Gold Kids      3      8      1149      WK Lee      SY Lim
Goldhill Princess      1      2      1147      CK Khaw      R Lines
Grand Canyon      2      3      1148      Saifudin      B Ng
Green Missile      2      5      1148      WK Lee      P Lee
Hacker      1      12      1147      Z Khairil      PK Leong
Handsome Bab      5      7      1151      S Ruzaini      HS Lim
Happy Sixtysix      6      9      1152      Yusri      K Coetzee
Heart Feeling      6      10      1152      Aify      J Tan
Home Run Hero      5      EA15      1151      Aify      J Tan
How Huge      1      5      1147      Saifudin      B Ng
I Am Midas      7      5      1153      J Daniel      KL Chong
I'm A Genius      4      8      1150      Yusri      S Hamilton
Jutsu      6      Scr      1152             Robert
Keepitconfidential      5      4      1151      CK Khaw      R Lines
King Power      2      6      1148      J Daniel      PK Leong
King Savinsky      4      11      1150      Salee      S Hamilton
Lee's Surprise      8      8      1154      Salee      S Hamilton
Lucky Giant      4      4      1150      F Yap      PK Leong
Lucky Money      1      13      1147      CC Foo      HS Lim
Luminiff Lad      7      13      1153      SU Lim      E Breukelen
Magic Ranger      3      13      1149      HS Gill      BT Lim
Magical Ten      8      9      1154      WK Lee      P Lee
Marco Polo      8      3      1154      J Mallyon      B Ng
Marini Waltz      6      Scr      1152             HS Lim
Maxim Dragon      5      9      1151      KC Wong      S Cook
Mazandaran      6      12      1152      Z Khairil      Maynard
Meteor Two      5      14      1151      HK Cheng      B Ng
Mr Jai      1      6      1147      Anandan      T Asogan
Mr Whyte      3      11      1149      SS Vanan      B Ng
Multi Wealth      3      7      1149      Salee      S Hamilton
Mystical Star      2      8      1148      R Ruwaidy      Robert
Nova Dashing      2      11      1148      J Low      S Cook
One O Nine      3      3      1149      CK Khaw      Robert
Our Friendly Diva      8      6      1154      R Rueven      B Ng
Our Genius      3      Scr      1149             S Hamilton
Our River Dancer      3      2      1149      S Rosmizan      S Hamilton
Polo Boy      6      3      1152      AK Lim      B Ng
Polo Tycoon      7      12      1153      AK Lim      B Ng
Prohibition      4      13      1150      HS Gill      Robert
Pulau Pinang      2      2      1148      Woodworth      Robert
Rangitaiki      8      Scr      1154             B Ng
Rasmee      2      1      1148      KC Wong      P Lee
Rewarding Smile      5      5      1151      Yusri      K Coetzee
Rich And Smart      1      7      1147      Aify      J Tan
Royal Choice      1      14      1147      R Ruwaidy      B Ng
Run Cheetah Run      4      2      1150      SU Lim      HS Lim
Sand Lane      8      10      1154      CC Foo      HS Lim
Sandy Might      4      Scr      1150             R Lines
Satellite Turbo      3      4      1149      S Ruzaini      HS Lim
Secret Spice      4      7      1150      Zairi      S Hamilton
Silver Power      8      7      1154      AK Lim      WC Lim
Sir Rally      3      9      1149      J Mallyon      Wong
Snaggle Puss      2      7      1148      Salee      S Hamilton
Snow Dancer      1      11      1147      J Low      Maynard
Star Choice      6      EA15      1152      SU Lim      P Lee
Stirling      7      EA17      1153      Unfixed      PK Leong
Strong Man      2      10      1148      HS Gill      B Ng
Suntzu      7      11      1153      J Mallyon      Maynard
Super Dragon      7      8      1153      Z Khairil      PK Leong
Super Genius      6      Scr      1152             S Hamilton
Superb Seven      3      14      1149      HK Cheng      B Ng
Supreme Sasso      5      12      1151      Woodworth      Robert
Swiss Bank      3      12      1149      Z Khairil      J Tan
Tarzan Boy      6      7      1152      J Low      S Hamilton
The Dodger      7      Scr      1153             Maynard
Thong's Jiaqing      8      Scr      1154             E Breukelen
Tilsworth Jacobi      2      Scr      1148             Maynard
Toko      4      Scr      1150             J Tan
Totality      3      10      1149      AK Lim      WC Lim
Travertine      1      EA15      1147      Woodworth      S Hamilton
Triple Coin      8      EA14      1154      Unfixed      S Hamilton
Turned Out      5      10      1151      Z Khairil      J Tan
Ultimate Hero      4      6      1150      Z Khairil      K Coetzee
Valberry      8      12      1154      HK Cheng      S Shanmugam
Vellenex General      1      3      1147      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
Victory March      1      10      1147      R Rueven      P Lee
Warn You Man      8      Scr      1154             B Ng
William King      6      1      1152      WK Lee      P Lee
Winterfell      7      3      1153      CK Khaw      R Lines
You Are Genius      7      14      1153      Yusri      S Hamilton
Zac Gallant      7      Scr      1153             S Hamilton
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.