The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  9 SEPTEMBER 2018 MEETING -  (9/9/2018)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Alamak      5      3      1121      D Moor      M Clements
Antares      4      5      1120      T Rehaizat      D Koh
Attention      5      7      1121      M Rodd      C Brown
Awesome      9      3      1124      F Yusoff      J Saimee
Ayutthaya      4      6      1120      M Rodd      DL Freedman
Basilisk      8      3      1123      O Placais      Khoo
Battle Of Troy      9      7      1124      A Munro      D Koh
Beautiful Day      5      4      1121      Woodworth      D Koh
Ben Gunn      9      Scr      1124             M Walker
Blue Hawaii      2      1      1118      O Placais      D Meagher
Bring Me Joy      1      1      1117      I Amirul      Khoo
Cassis Oolong      1      7      1117      Zaki      H Takaoka
Colchester      6      6      1122      Azhar      M Yusof
Country Quack      6      EA13      1122      Unfixed      D Meagher
Cousteau      9      10      1124      A Collett      M Walker
Crazy Times      3      10      1119      P Dellorto      L Dragon
D'Great Star      4      2      1120      M Ewe      D Kok
Dash      3      8      1119      O Placais      D Meagher
David's Sling      5      6      1121      Azhar      D Kok
Dayuan      3      11      1119      Saifudin      KY Young
Dazzling Speed      3      1      1119      N Hanafi      M Walker
Desert Fox      8      9      1123      G Boss      O'Hara
Dominy      1      5      1117      G Boss      O'Hara
Dusseldorf      8      7      1123      CC Wong      KS Tan
Ettijah      6      7      1122      O Placais      M Clements
Filibuster      9      2      1124      M Rodd      C Brown
Fire Away      2      6      1118      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Friendship      6      5      1122      G Boss      O'Hara
Full Luck      2      3      1118      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Fusion Power      10      3      1125      R Curatolo      J Saimee
Gamely      2      2      1118      N Juglall      R Le Grange
Golden Rooster      4      3      1120      D Moor      S Gray
Golden Years      2      7      1118      G Boss      M Clements
Good Bet      1      9      1117      CC Wong      ZL Mok
Green Star      5      1      1121      WS Chan      D Logan
Havana      8      Scr      1123             C Brown
Hello Michelle      9      4      1124      Aslam      KY Young
Hidden Promise      8      1      1123      CK Ng      M Walker
Honor      10      8      1125      C Grylls      DL Freedman
Hunting Tower      5      Scr      1121             S Burridge
Impediment      8      10      1123      Azhar      M Yusof
Invincible Man      1      4      1117      D Moor      Khoo
Itoldyouso      4      7      1120      S Noh      J Saimee
Jumpin Jack      2      5      1118      T Krisna      R Le Grange
Lady Boss      2      10      1118      A Collett      HW Tan
Libeccio      10      Scr      1125             S Gray
Lim's Dashing      9      EA13      1124      I Amirul      S Gray
Lim's Fairly      2      Scr      1118             DL Freedman
Lim's Knight      6      3      1122      R Curatolo      M Walker
Lim's Pride      5      8      1121      Saifudin      S Burridge
Lim's Sphere      2      8      1118      D Moor      S Burridge
Lim's Zoom      10      1      1125      V Duric      M Walker
Lonhro Gold      3      6      1119      M Rodd      C Brown
Looks Good      4      Scr      1120             D Meagher
Lord Of Light      4      1      1120      V Duric      M Walker
Loving You      3      7      1119      G Boss      M Clements
Lucky Boy      1      6      1117      WS Chan      KY Young
Mastermind      1      8      1117      Woodworth      D Koh
Mikcaipho      10      5      1125      A Collett      CT Kuah
Millennium's Rule      8      8      1123      R Curatolo      S Gray
Montaigne      6      8      1122      N Hanafi      KY Young
Most Favorite      3      2      1119      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Mr Coppola      4      11      1120      A Collett      DL Freedman
Mr Hanks      6      1      1122      V Duric      J Peters
Mr Hooper      5      12      1121      CC Wong      J Peters
My Aim      4      8      1120      Woodworth      KY Young
Natural Impulse      6      11      1122      Saifudin      D Meagher
New Sensation      9      12      1124      N Zyrul      S Baertschiger
Nova Vocal      9      8      1124      C Grylls      J Peters
Nowyousee      9      1      1124      D Moor      DL Freedman
Optimum Star      10      7      1125      O Placais      H Takaoka
Ottawa      6      9      1122      A Munro      J Peters
Over De Top      2      4      1118      WH Kok      HW Tan
Pegasus Junior      10      9      1125      Woodworth      KY Young
Pioneer Seven      6      10      1122      CC Wong      ZL Mok
Pratt Street      10      6      1125      N Zyrul      B Marsh
Preferred      6      Scr      1122             D Hill
Pure Spark      4      9      1120      R Curatolo      S Burridge
Q Nine Million      8      4      1123      P Dellorto      L Dragon
Red Dawn      6      2      1122      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Red Symphony      10      4      1125      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Revolution      5      11      1121      A Collett      HW Tan
Richebourg      4      10      1120      R Zawari      M Walker
River Superstar      4      4      1120      Zaki      ZL Mok
Rusty Brown      3      3      1119      S Noh      J Peters
Sacred Sea      8      5      1123      V Duric      M Walker
Safeer      9      9      1124      O Placais      M Clements
Sahara Eagle      9      5      1124      WH Kok      S Burridge
Salamence      2      9      1118      Woodworth      D Meagher
Satellite Winner      9      11      1124      Saifudin      O'Hara
Secondwave      1      10      1117      K A'Isisuhairi      D Hill
Siam Blue Vanda      5      10      1121      G Boss      M Clements
Silent Prince      8      6      1123      J Powell      S Baertschiger
Smooth Operator      5      5      1121      R Curatolo      Khoo
Snip      9      6      1124      MM Firdaus      D Meagher
Star Genius      6      12      1122      D Moor      S Burridge
Stardice      5      9      1121      C Grylls      J Saimee
Stock Broker      3      5      1119      V Duric      M Clements
Sun Ares      5      EA13      1121      Unfixed      DL Freedman
Super Dan      1      2      1117      M Ewe      KY Young
Super Hero      3      4      1119      M Ewe      KY Young
Taro San      5      2      1121      V Duric      J Saimee
Thoth Warrior      1      3      1117      M Rodd      KY Young
Trigger Man      10      11      1125      A Munro      L Dragon
Ultimate Killer      1      11      1117      C Grylls      CT Kuah
Uncle Lucky      3      9      1119      CK Ng      B Marsh
Unconquered      10      2      1125      I Amirul      S Gray
What's New      8      2      1123      M Rodd      C Brown
Wira Sakti      10      10      1125      Azhar      KY Young
Yulong Xiongyin      6      4      1122      Woodworth      D Kok
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2016  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.