The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

   
 
 

PENANG TURF CLUB
Trainers Assistant Trainers
ASOGAN a/l Thangaraju Arumugam a/l Palani
Sharee Kim HAMILTON @ Siti Sarina Hamilton bte Abdullah  
LIM Hoon Seng  
Frank William MAYNARD Muthukumar a/l Gurusamy Servai
Bonny NG Yuen Peng  
OOI Chin Chin  
Cecil William ROBERT Ananthen a/l Kuppan
PERAK TURF CLUB
Trainers Assistant Trainers
Kevin Felix COETZEE  
Stephen John COOK  
ISMADI bin Ismail  
Peter LEE Choong Leng Prakash s/o Subramaniam
LEONG Poh Keong William Looi Chee Weng
Muhammad MADHI @ Arunasalam Punia Murthi  
SHANMUGAM a/l Subramaniam  
Evert VAN BREUKELEN Khor Peng Hwa
WONG Kong Fatt  
SELANGOR TURF CLUB
Trainers Assistant Trainers
V. V. ABDULLAH bin Aboo Bakker  
CHENG Han Yong Lai Jek Shen
Simon Robert DUNDERDALE Mogana Selvan a/l S Ramiah
HOY Kee Poh Tan Eng Peow
Charles LECK Tin Hong  
Johnny LIM Boon Thong Veloo a/l Kanniah
LIM Shung You Loo Khai Meng
  Rio Arthur Burnett
Wayne LIM Woei Chet  
Richard Victor LINES Jody Michael Ward
Lawson MOY  
SELVAKUMARAN a/l Ponnampalam (PS Kumaran)  
SIVA Kumar a/l D.Subramaniam  
Mohamed SUKRI bin Mohamed Mokrim  
TAN Soo Beng  
TEH Ming Wan  
TIANG Kim Choi  
Malcolm Peter THWAITES Parama Sivan a/l M S Veerapen
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB
Trainers Assistant Trainers
Shane Donald BAERTSCHIGER  
Steven Harold BURRIDGE Julie Anne Barnicott
Michael John CLEMENTS Michael Hunter White
Leticia Anne DRAGON  
Timothy Luke FITZSIMMONS  
Stephen GRAY Lisa Ann O'Shea
Leslie KHOO Peng Ann Stephen Graham Crutchley
Desmond KOH Chor Yung Lee Soo Hin
  Leong Yoon Fei
David KOK Teik Wai Adrien Chin Chee Wai
  Leck Kai Jin
KUAH Cheng Tee  
Ricardo LE GRANGE Jacqueline Lee Detert
Jason LIM Sin Yan D Zulkifliy bin Ismail
  Lim Lee Chet
Donna Marie LOGAN  
Daniel Francis MEAGHER  
John Fitzgerald Ceineidi O'HARA Mahadi bin Taib
Jason ONG Koon Yew  
James Francis PETERS Zairi bin Othman
Hideyuki TAKAOKA Ryohei Hatano
Jerome TAN Eng Tee Tan Khong Wah
Alwin TAN Hai Wang  
TAN Kah Soon  
Mark William WALKER Jasuli bin Sulaiman
YOUNG Keah Yong Ng Kok Keong
 

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2018.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.