The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SELANGOR TURF CLUB  MAY MEETING -  Second Day (29/5/2021)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
All My Eye      1      EA12      466      Unfixed      MP Thwaites
All White      5      EA14      470      Unfixed      C Leck
Artemisia Of Caria      2      EA12      467      S Uzair      MW Teh
Asia      2      11      467      WW Cheah      R Lines
Asian Jet      1      8      466      J Daniel      MW Teh
Atlantic Arrow      6      Scr      471             R Lines
Baadshah      9      EA14      474      Unfixed      L Moy
Bach's Air      10      9      475      A Suriya      PS Kumaran
Bangalore      10      10      475      Clyde Leck      C Leck
Beauty Luck      7      7      472      S Sia      R Lines
Beijing Star      10      4      475      J Low      HY Cheng
Believer      2      1      467      HS Gill      C Leck
Bella Veloce      9      4      474      CK Khaw      KC Tiang
Berlinetta      4      4      469      WW Cheah      KP Hoy
Best Tothelign      8      5      473      J De Souza      R Lines
Billion Sense      8      11      473      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Billy Mojo      9      8      474      J Low      HY Cheng
Binelzaam      7      2      472      S Ruzaini      AB Abdullah
Bitcoin King      2      EA14      467      MM Firdaus      KC Tiang
Black Mamba      2      3      467      J De Souza      MP Thwaites
Blue Eyed Boy      5      1      470      N Varmah      MP Thwaites
Boom Almighty      1      1      466      WW Cheah      R Lines
Bounceback Ability      4      6      469      J Low      HY Cheng
Broke In London      2      7      467      R Shafiq      S Dunderdale
Callixtus      9      1      474      J Shankar      S Dunderdale
Calm And Tranquil      5      8      470      CK Khaw      R Lines
Catch Me Great      3      11      468      M Lukman      WC Lim
Cher      6      6      471      S Ruzaini      R Lines
Chino Dinero      9      6      474      M Lukman      WC Lim
Condado      5      EA12      470      A Suriya      S Siva
Confeat      11      5      476      J Shankar      AB Abdullah
Conflight      9      Scr      474             AB Abdullah
Cuban Heel      8      Scr      473             M Sukri
D'Great Duchess      11      EA13      476      Unfixed      S Siva
D'Great Ocean      6      7      471      L De Souza      R Lines
D'Great Rich      9      9      474      R Shafiq      R Lines
D'Great Speed      5      Scr      470             R Lines
D'Great Supreme      10      11      475      R Shafiq      S Siva
D'Great Swift      3      EA13      468      Unfixed      R Lines
D'Great Win      3      9      468      J Low      S Dunderdale
Dahees      10      5      475      Y Aify      AB Abdullah
Diamond Set      9      EA12      474      A Suriya      KP Hoy
Drone      11      6      476      L De Souza      R Lines
E Supreme      4      EA14      469      Unfixed      MP Thwaites
Easter Mate      5      9      470      J De Souza      KP Hoy
Ebraz      9      2      474      Y Aify      AB Abdullah
Eddie Gray      4      3      469      L De Souza      R Lines
Elise      10      EA13      475      Unfixed      MP Thwaites
Elite Beast      3      1      468      HS Gill      BT Lim
Elite Saint      10      8      475      HS Gill      BT Lim
Emperor Warrior      1      EA14      466      Unfixed      WC Lim
Fardus      6      5      471      Y Aify      M Sukri
First Precinct      6      3      471      R Shafiq      S Dunderdale
Five Hundred      5      4      470      J Low      HY Cheng
Fledgeling      3      10      468      S Sia      R Lines
Fly High      4      Scr      469             SY Lim
Galileo's Approach      8      3      473      S Uzair      L Moy
General Cheng      11      EA14      476      Unfixed      KC Tiang
General Qin      6      8      471      MM Firdaus      KC Tiang
Gifted      11      3      476      J Low      HY Cheng
Global Army      6      Scr      471             M Sukri
God Helps Me      8      Scr      473             R Lines
Golden Dragon      2      Scr      467             R Lines
Golden Kingdom      2      5      467      S Zulfikri      S Siva
Good Warrior      2      6      467      Y Aify      M Sukri
Handsome Benz      8      7      473      HS Gill      BT Lim
Handsome Boy      2      4      467      J Low      HY Cheng
Happy Box Six      10      Scr      475             R Lines
Happy Buffalo      9      10      474      J De Souza      SY Lim
Happy Ghost      5      10      470      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Harveywallbanger      11      4      476      CK Khaw      R Lines
Havana      11      10      476      R Shafiq      SY Lim
High Council      8      EA12      473      A Suriya      C Leck
Hongchen      8      8      473      M Lukman      KP Hoy
Hydrant      11      11      476      K Pavinthran      C Leck
I Am Midas      4      1      469      S Zulfikri      S Siva
Jarl      5      11      470      S Ruzaini      WC Lim
Jet Twenty      5      7      470      WW Cheah      R Lines
Jockey King      6      Scr      471             HY Cheng
King Force      2      Scr      467             WC Lim
King Warrior      4      10      469      R Nuqman      SY Lim
King's Order      6      Scr      471             C Leck
Kong Fu Panda      7      11      472      MM Firdaus      KC Tiang
Kubera's Chief      2      9      467      R Nuqman      SY Lim
Kyo      3      EA14      468      Unfixed      R Lines
La Familia      3      5      468      J Shankar      AB Abdullah
Lady Boss      7      EA13      472      Unfixed      HY Cheng
Leading Cellist      5      3      470      Clyde Leck      C Leck
Legend War      8      EA13      473      Unfixed      HY Cheng
Leo      9      Scr      474             S Siva
Lightning Hero      4      EA12      469      N Varmah      C Leck
Lim's Battle      4      7      469      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Lim's Pershing      8      Scr      473             S Dunderdale
Lim's Torpedo      11      Scr      476             R Lines
Lonely Boy      8      4      473      Y Aify      M Sukri
Looks Good      10      6      475      S Uzair      L Moy
Luck Mak Mak      2      EA13      467      Unfixed      KP Hoy
Lucky Justice      10      7      475      J Shankar      S Dunderdale
Lucky Tiger      3      6      468      J De Souza      HY Cheng
M Seven      5      EA13      470      Unfixed      WC Lim
Magic Seventy Two      6      1      471      A Zaimuddin      BT Lim
Magnum Brilliance      11      1      476      HS Gill      BT Lim
Martin VJ      11      8      476      A Suriya      PS Kumaran
Mat Rock      7      6      472      S Uzair      MW Teh
Maybe      6      10      471      J Shankar      L Moy
Me No Marsh Mellow      9      7      474      MM Firdaus      MW Teh
Meteor Loui      7      5      472      CK Khaw      SY Lim
Michikawa      7      8      472      Z Zuriman      HY Cheng
Mise En Garde      10      3      475      S Ruzaini      R Lines
Moongate Gold      1      Scr      466             R Lines
Mr Alfonso      11      2      476      WW Cheah      KP Hoy
Mr Mosa      9      11      474      L De Souza      R Lines
Murdoch      11      Scr      476             C Leck
Myo      9      Scr      474             R Lines
Naughty Kid      9      5      474      K Pavinthran      C Leck
Newton      3      7      468      S Zulfikri      S Siva
Ningaloo      7      3      472      J Shankar      WC Lim
Northern Knight      6      EA12      471      HS Gill      PS Kumaran
Nova Dashing      1      4      466      J Low      S Siva
Nova Phoenix      4      5      469      Y Aify      SY Lim
O'Reilly Bay      6      11      471      J Daniel      AB Abdullah
O'What A Feeling      5      6      470      S Uzair      L Moy
Obsidian      7      1      472      A Suriya      C Leck
OK Kid      8      9      473      CK Khaw      R Lines
Orion      4      2      469      CK Khaw      R Lines
Paltrow      11      Scr      476             MW Teh
Pearl Dancer      6      9      471      R Nuqman      SY Lim
Peer Gynt      6      2      471      J Low      HY Cheng
Perfect Brandz      6      4      471      Clyde Leck      C Leck
Perfect Run      10      Scr      475             R Lines
Powerful Fighter      2      8      467      L De Souza      R Lines
Premium Rush      8      2      473      J Shankar      L Moy
Presto      10      Scr      475             C Leck
Prince Pegasus      5      2      470      L De Souza      R Lines
Quick Shosha      10      Scr      475             MW Teh
Rainbow Fish      3      Scr      468             R Lines
Ready To Roll      11      9      476      S Ruzaini      R Lines
Ready To Sevenluck      3      3      468      S Ruzaini      R Lines
Ready To Star      4      Scr      469             R Lines
Reality      9      EA13      474      Unfixed      MP Thwaites
Red Sapphire      4      11      469      S Sia      R Lines
Red Symphony      10      EA14      475      Unfixed      KP Hoy
Redoubt      10      1      475      CK Khaw      HY Cheng
Roc That      10      EA12      475      Unfixed      SY Lim
Royal Explorer      8      EA14      473      Unfixed      AB Abdullah
Royal Flush      7      9      472      J Low      HY Cheng
Satellite Genius      1      6      466      S Ruzaini      HY Cheng
Selangor Express      7      10      472      R Nuqman      BT Lim
Semantan Prince      8      1      473      R Shafiq      S Dunderdale
SgFifty      1      10      466      M Lukman      WC Lim
Silent Prince      3      2      468      N Varmah      C Leck
Sleepy Joe      5      5      470      J Shankar      S Dunderdale
Smart Master      3      EA12      468      Unfixed      SY Lim
Smiddy Byrne      1      EA13      466      Unfixed      L Moy
Soon Seeker      6      EA13      471      Unfixed      L Moy
Sparkle Lot      1      7      466      N Varmah      MP Thwaites
Speedy Demon      11      7      476      N Varmah      MP Thwaites
Spin Fire      1      2      466      A Zaimuddin      MW Teh
Splendor      9      3      474      S Uzair      L Moy
Stay The Course      10      2      475      J De Souza      R Lines
Streets Of Fire      8      10      473      J Low      KC Tiang
Strong N Brave      2      2      467      S Ruzaini      HY Cheng
Super Eight      1      9      466      J De Souza      R Lines
Super Happy      7      Scr      472             KC Tiang
Sweet Lodge      4      9      469      HS Gill      MW Teh
Thunder Dragon      8      Scr      473             KP Hoy
Tilsworth Mali      2      Scr      467             SY Lim
Tin's Machine      4      8      469      J Shankar      WC Lim
Tom Yam      7      EA12      472      HS Gill      SY Lim
Touch The Clouds      8      6      473      MM Firdaus      MW Teh
Trinity Glory      11      Scr      476             SY Lim
Trinity Honor      1      3      466      A Suriya      SY Lim
Trinity Royal      3      8      468      R Nuqman      SY Lim
Trinity Tarzan      1      5      466      R Nuqman      SY Lim
Trumps Up      1      11      466      J Shankar      L Moy
Uluru      7      4      472      L De Souza      KP Hoy
Unshadowed General      9      Scr      474             C Leck
Unstoppable Train      1      Scr      466             C Leck
Voyager      5      Scr      470             SY Lim
Washington      2      10      467      CK Khaw      S Siva
What A Boss      11      EA12      476      S Uzair      L Moy
William King      3      4      468      Y Aify      C Leck
Wins      4      EA13      469      R Shafiq      KC Tiang
Za'eem      6      EA14      471      Unfixed      AB Abdullah
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.