The Complete Cyber Guide to Horse Racing in Malaysia and Singapore

   HOME  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report  |  Subscribe

 

View list by                     
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB  5 JUNE 2021 MEETING -  (5/6/2021)
Horses
 
Horse      Race No   Horse No   MRA No   Jockey   Trainer
Ablest Ascend      6      3      493      M Zaki      M Clements
Absolvido      3      EA13      490      Unfixed      S Burridge
All We Know      10      11      497      J See      J Ong
Allegro      5      1      492      J See      D Kok
Angel Halo      7      9      494      I Saifudin      H Takaoka
Asaad      12      6      499      M Zaki      D Meagher
Auspicious Day      1      11      488      N Zyrul      L Khoo
Awesome Conqueror      1      5      488      T See      J O'Hara
Beauty Diva      4      9      491      R Iskandar      L Khoo
Bebop      1      EA14      488      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Ben Wade      2      6      489      J See      T Fitzsimmons
Bethlehem      5      6      492      R Iskandar      L Khoo
Big Day      5      7      492      T See      J Tan
Billy Elliot      3      12      490      K A'Isisuhairi      S Gray
Blitz Power      7      3      494      TH Koh      J Ong
Blitzing      11      3      498      T See      HW Tan
Boom Shakalaka      11      9      498      K A'Isisuhairi      T Fitzsimmons
Boomba      3      4      490      V Duric      T Fitzsimmons
Born To Win      12      EA13      499      Unfixed      L Khoo
Bright Almighty      6      2      493      T See      T Fitzsimmons
Bruce Alnaughty      12      12      499      J van der Merwe      J Ong
California      6      7      493      CC Wong      R Le Grange
Cavalla Court      1      3      488      R Iskandar      S Gray
Champagne Finale      12      11      499      F Yusoff      D Logan
Charming Diamond      6      Scr      493             S Baertschiger
Chicago Star      11      2      498      J See      J Lim
City Hall      2      9      489      CC Wong      R Le Grange
Cizen Lucky      7      6      494      CC Wong      J Tan
Clarton Supreme      7      7      494      R Iskandar      KS Tan
Cousteau      6      5      493      K A'Isisuhairi      M Walker
Crown Gift      6      10      493      J See      KY Young
Crystal Warrior      11      1      498      D Beasley      J Lim
Day Approach      10      3      497      V Duric      M Clements
Decreto      9      10      496      J van der Merwe      KY Young
Diamond Mine      1      12      488      K A'Isisuhairi      S Burridge
Don De La Vega      1      1      488      V Duric      T Fitzsimmons
Don't Tell Tilly      2      3      489      T See      J O'Hara
Dusseldorf      7      4      494      M Zaki      KS Tan
Easy Does It      12      3      499      T See      S Gray
Evil Speedo      5      8      492      K A'Isisuhairi      D Kok
Fiddlestick      5      4      492      J van der Merwe      J O'Hara
Fire Away      9      1      496      R Iskandar      KS Tan
Fireworks      10      10      497      I Saifudin      T Fitzsimmons
Flash The Flag      7      11      494      K A'Isisuhairi      L Khoo
Flying Yellow      9      5      496      N Zyrul      CT Kuah
Free Fallin'      1      4      488      PH Seow      S Baertschiger
Gamely      9      7      496      F Yusoff      D Logan
Glasgow      3      7      490      T Rehaizat      S Burridge
God's Gift      10      7      497      F Yusoff      D Logan
Godfathers      12      4      499      D Beasley      S Baertschiger
Gold City      12      1      499      CC Wong      T Fitzsimmons
Gold Rush      7      8      494      J See      KS Tan
Golden Flame      8      7      495      F Yusoff      D Logan
Golden Teak      1      6      488      J van der Merwe      M Clements
Gravel Road      5      Scr      492             S Gray
Great Hero      2      EA14      489      Unfixed      J Ong
Hadeer      3      9      490      M Zaki      M Walker
Helushka      9      11      496      M Zaki      HW Tan
Hidden Promise      7      5      494      D Beasley      M Walker
High Limit      9      8      496      T See      J Tan
Holy Eleanor      2      2      489      V Duric      S Gray
In All His Glory      10      2      497      CC Wong      T Fitzsimmons
Inherit      3      5      490      CC Wong      M Walker
Ironchamp      12      7      499      R Iskandar      S Burridge
Just Landed      10      4      497      K A'Isisuhairi      M Walker
Kanthaka      9      Scr      496             KS Tan
Kimitonara      10      Scr      497             S Burridge
King's Command      12      2      499      K A'Isisuhairi      S Baertschiger
Kings Shield      2      4      489      J van der Merwe      L Khoo
Lady Roxanne      2      7      489      K A'Isisuhairi      M Walker
Laksana      1      10      488      CC Wong      S Gray
Leggenda      2      11      489      I Saifudin      D Kok
Lim's Knight      6      8      493      D Beasley      D Meagher
Lim's Wish      4      4      491      D Beasley      D Meagher
Lord Of Wind      4      1      491      TH Koh      L Dragon
Loving Babe      5      10      492      D Beasley      J Ong
Maceo      11      5      498      M Zaki      S Baertschiger
Made In Russia      3      1      490      T See      J Peters
Majesty Warrior      2      12      489      M Zaki      J Tan
Man Of Mystery      6      4      493      V Duric      M Walker
Mandrake      12      9      499      T Rehaizat      J Peters
Maximilian      7      2      494      PH Seow      M Walker
Miej      9      2      496      PH Seow      M Clements
Mings Man      5      Scr      492             J Ong
Mr Malek      8      1      495      K A'Isisuhairi      S Burridge
Muraahib      8      3      495      D Beasley      M Clements
My Boss      6      11      493      I Saifudin      KY Young
My Horse      4      Scr      491             HW Tan
My Win      4      12      491      M Zaki      L Dragon
Mystery Power      10      1      497      PH Seow      M Walker
Nadeem Sapphire      5      9      492      T Rehaizat      L Khoo
Nate's Champion      1      7      488      J See      T Fitzsimmons
Nimble      8      6      495      N Zyrul      L Dragon
Nineteen Gale      5      2      492      F Yusoff      D Kok
Northern Sun      9      3      496      CC Wong      D Koh
Nowyousee      8      2      495      J See      KS Tan
Ocean Crossing      8      4      495      CC Wong      M Clements
One Way Ticket      4      7      491      I Saifudin      J O'Hara
Our Pinnacle      3      6      490      R Iskandar      S Gray
Our Showcase      5      11      492      N Zyrul      J Ong
Passport To Rome      8      5      495      M Zaki      S Baertschiger
Per Incrown      4      2      491      T See      J Tan
Perfect      11      12      498      PH Seow      D Meagher
Ping Pong      1      8      488      F Yusoff      D Logan
Pit Bull      2      EA13      489      Unfixed      D Logan
Plucky Lad      5      5      492      CC Wong      J Lim
Power Of Ifreeth      4      5      491      J van der Merwe      M Clements
Qiji Auston      2      5      489      D Beasley      D Logan
Raging Brave      2      10      489      N Zyrul      J Tan
Rapid Fire      4      10      491      F Yusoff      J Lim
Red Riding Wood      1      9      488      ZX Tan      M Walker
Relentless      12      5      499      V Duric      T Fitzsimmons
Retallica      9      12      496      D Beasley      S Gray
Ricvelo      6      Scr      493             J Ong
Sacred Gift      6      1      493      PH Seow      M Walker
Sage      10      9      497      ZX Tan      S Burridge
Seson      9      9      496      K A'Isisuhairi      S Burridge
Siam Royal Orchid      8      8      495      PH Seow      M Clements
Silver Joy      7      12      494      J van der Merwe      J Ong
Sky Eye      11      4      498      N Zyrul      CT Kuah
Special Ops      12      8      499      J See      J Ong
Speedy Rose      7      Scr      494             L Khoo
Spirit Of D'Wind      7      10      494      ZX Tan      L Dragon
Sportscaster      5      3      492      ZX Tan      M Walker
St Alwyn      10      12      497      R Iskandar      S Gray
Star Shield      11      10      498      R Iskandar      KY Young
Street Cry Success      3      2      490      PH Seow      M Walker
Street Party      1      2      488      D Beasley      J Peters
Strong N Best      3      EA14      490      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Strong N Powerful      8      9      495      J van der Merwe      CT Kuah
Summer Wind      10      6      497      D Beasley      S Baertschiger
Sun Rectitude      4      3      491      PH Seow      D Koh
Sun Step      6      9      493      J van der Merwe      D Koh
Sun Trek      10      5      497      M Zaki      D Koh
Super Great      11      8      498      ZX Tan      J Lim
Super Posh      11      6      498      J van der Merwe      D Logan
Superman      2      8      489      R Iskandar      D Logan
Supreme Fighter      4      8      491      N Zyrul      J Tan
Surge      11      EA14      498      V Duric      L Dragon
Sweet Tapit      2      1      489      PH Seow      M Walker
Terrific      7      1      494      T See      D Kok
Tesoro Pirata      4      6      491      CC Wong      J Peters
The Archer      9      4      496      T Rehaizat      HW Tan
The August      8      10      495      R Iskandar      S Burridge
The Brotherhood      4      Scr      491             J Tan
The Executioner      3      8      490      D Beasley      J Lim
The Shadow      3      11      490      J van der Merwe      M Clements
The Wild Bunch      10      8      497      TH Koh      J Ong
Travis      7      Scr      494             J O'Hara
Triple Bowl      6      12      493      N Zyrul      D Meagher
Uncle Lucky      4      11      491      J See      J Ong
Unconquered      6      6      493      TH Koh      L Khoo
Victory Joy      1      EA13      488      Unfixed      L Dragon
War Pride      3      3      490      J See      J Ong
Wild Bee      10      EA13      497      J van der Merwe      KY Young
Wind Of Dubai      9      6      496      V Duric      J Peters
Wind Of Liberty      12      EA14      499      Unfixed      H Takaoka
Winning Hammer      5      12      492      I Saifudin      J O'Hara
Winning Legend      11      EA13      498      I Saifudin      KY Young
Winning Power      9      EA13      496      Unfixed      CT Kuah
Winning Spirit      11      11      498      F Yusoff      CT Kuah
Yaya Papaya      12      10      499      N Zyrul      L Khoo
Yes One Ball      11      7      498      CC Wong      R Le Grange
Zygarde      3      10      490      I Saifudin      KS Tan
    

Buttons


HOME  |  News  |  Race Card  |  Entries  |  Results  |  Tables  |  Information  |  Stipe's Report
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Disclaimer  |  Advertise  |  Subscribe
Copyright 1999-2020.  Turfonline.com.  All Rights Reserved.